Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D21AL 3. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
4,2 km
 
1.   Taru Ikäheimonen Lynx    11:28:00   37:15  
2.   Elena Bannikova Foton-Moscow  RUS  11:38:00   41:14  
3.   Signe Dambe Paimion Rasti    11:24:00   41:43  
4.   Katja Kyckling Hyvinkään Rasti    10:40:00   43:06  
5.   Sara Fosström Paimion Rasti    10:50:00   43:27  
6.   Miia Hovi Jyry    10:46:00   45:01  
7.   Pinja Mäkinen Koovee    10:44:00   45:48  
8.   Sanna Karjalainen Suomusjärven Sisu    11:02:00   48:05  
9.   Anniina Breilin Asikkalan Raikas    11:56:00   48:58  
10.   Sanna Laakso Hiisirasti    11:20:00   49:45  
11.   Salla Hirvonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    11:30:00   49:46  
12.   Maria Salmi Lappeen Riento    11:16:00   50:03  
13.   Jeannette Aumo OK Orient    10:06:00   52:57  
14.   Kirsi Sipilä Hollolan Urheilijat -46    11:54:00   52:58  
15.   Mari Seppänen IF Sibbo-Vargarna    11:10:00   53:14  
16.   Johanna Luhtala Someron Esa    10:14:00   53:34  
17.   Annelie Haka Närpes OK    10:24:00   53:51  
18.   Riitta Mähönen Tampereen Pyrintö    10:38:00   54:09  
19.   Miina Ruokolainen OK77    10:02:00   55:24  
20.   Galina Ovsyannikova Orienta-Victoria  RUS  10:00:00   56:09  
21.   Outi Nieminen Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:18:00   58:19  
22.   Ekaterina Rebrova SKRUM Moscow  RUS  10:56:00   58:36  
23.   Sara Huhtanen Tampereen Pyrintö    11:12:00   58:52  
24.   Leena-Maija Harju Vehkalahden Veikot    10:48:00   1:00:10  
25.   Satu Heittola Rasti-Kurikka    11:48:00   1:00:43  
26.   Jenni Pulkkinen Rasti-Lukko    11:26:00   1:01:17  
27.   Anastasya Korzhova Belgorod  RUS  10:20:00   1:04:36  
28.   Hanna Kuusela Punkalaitumen Kunto    10:52:00   1:05:33  
29.   Tatiana Volkova SPB  RUS  11:36:00   1:06:55  
30.   Annika Hemmilä Kymin Suunnistajat    11:46:00   1:07:07  
31.   Heidi Smeds Närpes OK    11:22:00   1:07:43  
32.   Merja Lahtinen Päijät-Rasti    11:06:00   1:08:09  
33.   Mari Reinivuo-Kenttä OK77    10:58:00   1:09:13  
34.   Eugeniya Batulova Nord West  RUS  10:16:00   1:10:02  
35.   Minna Koivisto Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot    10:30:00   1:11:22  
36.   Anna Liimatainen Rastihaukat    10:54:00   1:13:26  
37.   Maria Taanila Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    11:40:00   1:13:56  
38.   Eeva Korteniemi Suunta 2000    11:08:00   1:15:46  
39.   Carina Nyberg IF Sibbo-Vargarna    11:50:00   1:17:21  
40.   Heidi Hautala Rasti-Jussit    10:04:00   1:28:16  
41.   Irina Nefedova Espoon Suunta  RUS  10:42:00   1:30:04  
42.   Anastasia Melnikova OK AKFA  RUS  10:08:00   1:30:42  
43.   Valeria Kytovenko OK AKFA  RUS  11:04:00   1:31:18  
44.   Madara Kirmuska COKSILVA  LAT  10:10:00   1:31:33  
45.   Pia Holmberg OK Raseborg    10:34:00   1:43:12  
46.   Daria Niggli OJura  FRA  11:32:00   1:43:38  
47.   Polina Kotrovskaya SPB 31KP  RUS  10:18:00   1:58:06  
48.   Irina Terekhina Kentavr-Penza  RUS  11:44:00   2:29:58  
   Terhi Kauppila Tampereen Pyrintö    11:52:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English