Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D21AL 4. dag

Startlista

2722Polina KotrovskayaSPB 31KPRUS10:02:00   48652
2740Jenni PulkkinenRasti-Lukko10:04:00   46487
2741Ekaterina RebrovaSKRUM MoscowRUS10:06:00   154566
2738Carina NybergIF Sibbo-Vargarna10:08:00   51050
2734Pinja MäkinenKoovee10:14:00   411055
2707Annelie HakaNärpes OK10:16:00   148729
2717Terhi KauppilaTampereen Pyrintö10:18:00   167347
2719Minna KoivistoKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot10:20:00   135670
2720Eeva KorteniemiSuunta 200010:22:00   49469
2726Valeria KytovenkoOK AKFARUS10:24:00   57956
2702Elena BannikovaFoton-MoscowRUS10:26:00   56835
2757Niina MännikköRajamäen Rykmentti10:28:00   137736
2715Taru IkäheimonenLynx10:32:00   485479
2708Leena-Maija HarjuVehkalahden Veikot10:34:00   156716
2729Anna LiimatainenRastihaukat10:36:00   154141
2737Daria NiggliOJuraFRA10:38:00   128702
2751Satu HeittolaRasti-Kurikka10:40:00   128935
2743Miina RuokolainenOK7710:42:00   46504
2745Maria SalmiLappeen Riento10:44:00   157561
2746Mari SeppänenIF Sibbo-Vargarna10:46:00   51057
2736Outi NieminenRajamäen Rykmentti10:48:00   135591
2735Irina NefedovaEspoon SuuntaRUS10:50:00   70839
2712Pia HolmbergOK Raseborg10:54:00   159991
2733Riitta MähönenTampereen Pyrintö10:56:00   46392
2701Jeannette AumoOK Orient10:58:00   50121
2749Maria TaanilaKankaanpään Suunnistajat11:04:00   117212
2748Heidi SmedsNärpes OK11:06:00   148731
2739Galina OvsyannikovaOrienta-VictoriaRUS11:08:00   49639
2732Anastasia MelnikovaOK AKFARUS11:12:00   48841
2721Anastasya KorzhovaBelgorodRUS11:14:00   70756
2713Miia HoviJyry11:16:00   120539
2750Irina TerekhinaKentavr-PenzaRUS11:18:00   69854
2709Heidi HautalaRasti-Jussit11:24:00   41693
2747Kirsi SipiläHollolan Urheilijat -4611:26:00   93095
2714Sara HuhtanenTampereen Pyrintö11:28:00   56987
2703Eugeniya BatulovaNord WestRUS11:32:00   56792
2725Laura KylliäinenVehkalahden Veikot11:34:00   40607
2758Tatiana VolkovaSPBRUS11:36:00   48839
2704Anniina BreilinAsikkalan Raikas11:38:00   141922
2716Sanna KarjalainenSuomusjärven Sisu11:40:00   166483
2705Signe DambePaimion Rasti11:42:00   48104
2742Mari Reinivuo-KenttäOK7711:44:00   56395
2718Madara KirmuskaCOKSILVALAT11:46:00   119251
2724Katja KycklingHyvinkään Rasti11:48:00   123281
2752Sara FosströmPaimion Rasti11:50:00   118893
2728Merja LahtinenPäijät-Rasti11:52:00   168253
2727Sanna LaaksoHiisirasti11:54:00   155986
2730Johanna LuhtalaSomeron Esa11:56:00   40707
2711Salla HirvonenLahden Suunnistajat-3711:58:00   40599
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English