Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D21AL 3. dag

Startlista

2739Galina OvsyannikovaOrienta-VictoriaRUS10:00:00   49639
2743Miina RuokolainenOK7710:02:00   46504
2709Heidi HautalaRasti-Jussit10:04:00   41693
2701Jeannette AumoOK Orient10:06:00   50121
2732Anastasia MelnikovaOK AKFARUS10:08:00   48841
2718Madara KirmuskaCOKSILVALAT10:10:00   119251
2730Johanna LuhtalaSomeron Esa10:14:00   40707
2703Eugeniya BatulovaNord WestRUS10:16:00   56792
2722Polina KotrovskayaSPB 31KPRUS10:18:00   48652
2721Anastasya KorzhovaBelgorodRUS10:20:00   70756
2707Annelie HakaNärpes OK10:24:00   148729
2719Minna KoivistoKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot10:30:00   135670
2712Pia HolmbergOK Raseborg10:34:00   159991
2733Riitta MähönenTampereen Pyrintö10:38:00   46392
2724Katja KycklingHyvinkään Rasti10:40:00   123281
2735Irina NefedovaEspoon SuuntaRUS10:42:00   70839
2734Pinja MäkinenKoovee10:44:00   411055
2713Miia HoviJyry10:46:00   120539
2708Leena-Maija HarjuVehkalahden Veikot10:48:00   156716
2752Sara FosströmPaimion Rasti10:50:00   118893
2723Hanna KuuselaPunkalaitumen Kunto10:52:00   153377
2729Anna LiimatainenRastihaukat10:54:00   154141
2741Ekaterina RebrovaSKRUM MoscowRUS10:56:00   154566
2742Mari Reinivuo-KenttäOK7710:58:00   56395
2716Sanna KarjalainenSuomusjärven Sisu11:02:00   166483
2726Valeria KytovenkoOK AKFARUS11:04:00   57956
2728Merja LahtinenPäijät-Rasti11:06:00   168253
2720Eeva KorteniemiSuunta 200011:08:00   49469
2746Mari SeppänenIF Sibbo-Vargarna11:10:00   51057
2714Sara HuhtanenTampereen Pyrintö11:12:00   56987
2745Maria SalmiLappeen Riento11:16:00   157561
2736Outi NieminenRajamäen Rykmentti11:18:00   135591
2727Sanna LaaksoHiisirasti11:20:00   155986
2748Heidi SmedsNärpes OK11:22:00   148731
2705Signe DambePaimion Rasti11:24:00   48104
2740Jenni PulkkinenRasti-Lukko11:26:00   46487
2715Taru IkäheimonenLynx11:28:00   485479
2711Salla HirvonenLahden Suunnistajat-3711:30:00   40599
2737Daria NiggliOJuraFRA11:32:00   128702
2758Tatiana VolkovaSPBRUS11:36:00   48839
2702Elena BannikovaFoton-MoscowRUS11:38:00   56835
2749Maria TaanilaKankaanpään Suunnistajat11:40:00   117212
2750Irina TerekhinaKentavr-PenzaRUS11:44:00   69854
2710Annika HemmiläKymin Suunnistajat11:46:00   161640
2751Satu HeittolaRasti-Kurikka11:48:00   128935
2738Carina NybergIF Sibbo-Vargarna11:50:00   51050
2717Terhi KauppilaTampereen Pyrintö11:52:00   167347
2747Kirsi SipiläHollolan Urheilijat -4611:54:00   93095
2704Anniina BreilinAsikkalan Raikas11:56:00   141922
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English