Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D21A 3. dag

Mål 6,5 km

11614Sirkka-Liisa LauronenAsikkalan Raikas55:52
21600Olga GlebovaNorthern WindRUS1:02:18+6:26
31617Päivi MalmiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:03:02+7:10
41593Päivi AutioHiisirasti1:03:24+7:32
51631Minna RyyppöHelsingin Suunnistajat1:05:09+9:17
61622Saara NikkariRajamäen Rykmentti1:05:12+9:20
71642Leena JauhiainenIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:05:35+9:43
81615Heidi LiljeströmHelsingin Suunnistajat1:06:11+10:19
91606Veronika KhismatullinaLahden Taimi1:09:33+13:41
101607Anna KoponenLynx1:09:36+13:44
111644Ritva PartanenIisalmen Visa1:09:38+13:46
121637Ann-Sofie SundelinOK Botnia1:10:38+14:46
131641Kira YlitaloKärkölän Kisa-Veikot1:11:34+15:42
141616Inkeri LindemanAngelniemen Ankkuri1:15:37+19:45
151647Tiina VäreSomeron Esa1:15:49+19:57
161651Natalia PaladievaLahden Taimi1:16:08+20:16
171608Maria KrylovaOmega MoscowRUS1:18:12+22:20
181625Sanna PaavilainenAnttolan Urheilijat1:18:32+22:40
191595Anna BurlinovaArenaRUS1:18:39+22:47
201612Polina KuznetsovaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:19:02+23:10
211592Satu AnnilaRasti E41:20:06+24:14
221596Nadezda DvorkoABC St-PetersburgRUS1:20:16+24:24
231636Marilin SulgOK OrvandEST1:20:57+25:05
241634Irina SergeevaOK AKFARUS1:24:52+29:00
251635Madara SinkeKapa OKLAT1:25:08+29:16
261610Anna KurkelaOH1:25:53+30:01
271598Inese Evele-PeltoniemiEspoon Suunta1:27:29+31:37
281639Alena TrapeznikovaOK AKFARUS1:29:29+33:37
291611Lubov KutseninaSPBRUS1:31:12+35:20
301638Heidi TorroIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:33:12+37:20
311633Henna SalminenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:33:49+37:57
321618Eija MeriläinenLynx1:34:01+38:09
331623Anne NorrkniiviläTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:34:34+38:42
341628Teija RantalaIisalmen Visa1:37:55+42:03
351604Tiina IsoniemiJyry1:38:32+42:40
361601Eva Haberkorne-VimbaZiemelkurzeme OKLAT1:46:20+50:28
371605Saara JuvonenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:47:16+51:24
381624Tanja NyholmKarkki-Rasti1:50:00+54:08
391640Saara TurkkaKouvolan Suunnistajat1:50:02+54:10
401602Netta HjelmRastiPiikkiö1:58:41+1:02:49
411643Maijuleena Väli-KlemeläKarkki-Rasti1:59:41+1:03:49
421648Natalia ZiminaArenaRUS2:18:50+1:22:58
1627Eveliina PusaLappeen Rientobröt
1632Sanna SalmenojaMS Parmabröt
1626Jaana PulkkinenPaimion Rastibröt
1599Grace Wachuka GichukiBushtrekkersKENej startad
1629Maaret RantanenJämsän Retki-Veikotej startad
1597Elina ErkkiläLapuan Virkiäej startad
1619Virginia Wambui MwangiBushtrekkersKENej startad
1621Rose Waithira NdiranguBushtrekkersKENej startad
1649Tiia TallilaValkeakosken Hakaej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English