Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D21A 2. dag

Mål 7,0 km

11615Heidi LiljeströmHelsingin Suunnistajat54:24
21593Päivi AutioHiisirasti55:17+53
31617Päivi MalmiHelsingin Suunnistajat58:25+4:01
41606Veronika KhismatullinaLahden Taimi59:24+5:00
51614Sirkka-Liisa LauronenAsikkalan Raikas1:00:42+6:18
61647Tiina VäreSomeron Esa1:01:53+7:29
71642Leena JauhiainenIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:02:19+7:55
81607Anna KoponenLynx1:02:43+8:19
91616Inkeri LindemanAngelniemen Ankkuri1:03:02+8:38
101634Irina SergeevaOK AKFARUS1:04:28+10:04
111635Madara SinkeKapa OKLAT1:06:48+12:24
121637Ann-Sofie SundelinOK Botnia1:07:45+13:21
131611Lubov KutseninaSPBRUS1:07:58+13:34
141651Natalia PaladievaLahden Taimi1:08:02+13:38
151632Sanna SalmenojaMS Parma1:08:52+14:28
161604Tiina IsoniemiJyry1:09:04+14:40
171626Jaana PulkkinenPaimion Rasti1:10:22+15:58
181600Olga GlebovaNorthern WindRUS1:11:12+16:48
191644Ritva PartanenIisalmen Visa1:13:00+18:36
201640Saara TurkkaKouvolan Suunnistajat1:14:03+19:39
211608Maria KrylovaOmega MoscowRUS1:14:20+19:56
221633Henna SalminenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:16:27+22:03
231592Satu AnnilaRasti E41:16:36+22:12
241645Vivian LundholmOK771:21:26+27:02
251625Sanna PaavilainenAnttolan Urheilijat1:22:13+27:49
261612Polina KuznetsovaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:23:25+29:01
1618Eija MeriläinenLynx1:23:25+29:01
281636Marilin SulgOK OrvandEST1:23:38+29:14
291598Inese Evele-PeltoniemiEspoon Suunta1:25:16+30:52
301605Saara JuvonenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:26:27+32:03
311596Nadezda DvorkoABC St-PetersburgRUS1:27:40+33:16
321623Anne NorrkniiviläTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:27:49+33:25
331610Anna KurkelaOH1:29:25+35:01
341643Maijuleena Väli-KlemeläKarkki-Rasti1:32:14+37:50
351595Anna BurlinovaArenaRUS1:35:17+40:53
361628Teija RantalaIisalmen Visa1:39:34+45:10
371602Netta HjelmRastiPiikkiö1:40:06+45:42
381639Alena TrapeznikovaOK AKFARUS1:43:55+49:31
391638Heidi TorroIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:45:13+50:49
401624Tanja NyholmKarkki-Rasti1:45:41+51:17
411601Eva Haberkorne-VimbaZiemelkurzeme OKLAT1:56:48+1:02:24
421648Natalia ZiminaArenaRUS2:13:16+1:18:52
1631Minna RyyppöHelsingin Suunnistajatbröt
1621Rose Waithira NdiranguBushtrekkersKENej startad
1597Elina ErkkiläLapuan Virkiäej startad
1599Grace Wachuka GichukiBushtrekkersKENej startad
1619Virginia Wambui MwangiBushtrekkersKENej startad
1649Tiia TallilaValkeakosken Hakaej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English