Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D21A 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Mål Resultat  
1   Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen
Asikkalan Raikas
5:18 (1)
9:53 (1)
4:35 (2)
12:35 (1)
2:42 (2)
14:30 (1)
1:55 (19)
21:38 (1)
7:08 (2)
31:10 (1)
9:32 (1)
33:57 (1)
2:47 (4)
35:19 (1)
1:22 (1)
36:23 (1)
1:04 (1)
39:58 (1)
3:35 (1)
42:39 (1)
2:41 (5)
45:38 (1)
2:59 (1)
52:11 (1)
6:33 (1)
55:12 (1)
3:01 (2)
55:52 (1)
40 (26)
55:52  Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen
2   Olga Glebova
Northern Wind
5:57 (3)
10:46 (2)
4:49 (6)
13:26 (2)
2:40 (1)
14:59 (2)
1:33 (4)
22:02 (2)
7:03 (1)
33:45 (2)
11:43 (11)
36:07 (2)
2:22 (1)
39:01 (2)
2:54 (33)
40:17 (2)
1:16 (9)
44:03 (2)
3:46 (2)
46:19 (2)
2:16 (1)
50:36 (2)
4:17 (9)
59:08 (2)
8:32 (26)
1:01:46 (2)
2:38 (1)
1:02:18 (2)
32 (5)
1:02:18  Olga Glebova
3   Päivi Malmi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:27 (18)
11:53 (8)
4:26 (1)
15:00 (9)
3:07 (5)
16:44 (7)
1:44 (13)
24:41 (4)
7:57 (3)
34:59 (3)
10:18 (4)
37:47 (3)
2:48 (5)
40:17 (5)
2:30 (30)
41:36 (5)
1:19 (11)
46:08 (5)
4:32 (6)
49:04 (4)
2:56 (10)
52:25 (3)
3:21 (2)
59:14 (3)
6:49 (4)
1:02:26 (3)
3:12 (6)
1:03:02 (3)
36 (15)
1:03:02  Päivi Malmi
4   Päivi Autio
Hiisirasti
5:56 (2)
10:58 (4)
5:02 (9)
14:22 (4)
3:24 (15)
15:52 (3)
1:30 (2)
24:01 (3)
8:09 (5)
36:21 (8)
12:20 (15)
39:13 (8)
2:52 (6)
40:44 (7)
1:31 (5)
41:53 (6)
1:09 (3)
46:33 (7)
4:40 (10)
49:15 (6)
2:42 (6)
52:53 (4)
3:38 (4)
59:41 (4)
6:48 (3)
1:02:50 (4)
3:09 (3)
1:03:24 (4)
34 (9)
1:03:24  Päivi Autio
5   Minna Ryyppö
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:21 (17)
12:05 (13)
4:44 (4)
14:51 (7)
2:46 (3)
16:16 (4)
1:25 (1)
24:45 (5)
8:29 (8)
35:57 (6)
11:12 (8)
39:06 (7)
3:09 (11)
40:35 (6)
1:29 (3)
41:53 (6)
1:18 (10)
47:26 (8)
5:33 (21)
50:06 (8)
2:40 (4)
53:49 (6)
3:43 (5)
1:01:06 (5)
7:17 (9)
1:04:26 (5)
3:20 (8)
1:05:10 (5)
44 (32)
1:05:09  Minna Ryyppö
6   Saara Nikkari
Rajamäen Rykmentti
6:38 (7)
12:25 (15)
5:47 (23)
15:39 (14)
3:14 (8)
17:17 (9)
1:38 (8)
25:21 (7)
8:04 (4)
35:46 (5)
10:25 (5)
38:40 (4)
2:54 (8)
40:13 (4)
1:33 (6)
41:28 (4)
1:15 (7)
46:07 (4)
4:39 (9)
49:36 (7)
3:29 (29)
54:06 (7)
4:30 (19)
1:01:11 (6)
7:05 (7)
1:04:34 (6)
3:23 (10)
1:05:13 (6)
39 (23)
1:05:12  Saara Nikkari
7   Leena Jauhiainen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
6:54 (12)
11:36 (6)
4:42 (3)
14:38 (5)
3:02 (4)
16:22 (5)
1:44 (13)
25:01 (6)
8:39 (9)
35:34 (4)
10:33 (6)
39:02 (6)
3:28 (21)
40:50 (8)
1:48 (11)
42:09 (8)
1:19 (11)
46:28 (6)
4:19 (5)
49:10 (5)
2:42 (6)
53:38 (5)
4:28 (15)
1:01:12 (7)
7:34 (13)
1:05:01 (7)
3:49 (19)
1:05:34 (7)
33 (8)
1:05:35  Leena Jauhiainen
8   Heidi Liljeström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:01 (5)
11:29 (5)
5:28 (16)
14:39 (6)
3:10 (6)
17:49 (13)
3:10 (34)
26:15 (11)
8:26 (7)
36:10 (7)
9:55 (2)
38:45 (5)
2:35 (2)
40:12 (3)
1:27 (2)
41:16 (3)
1:04 (1)
45:23 (3)
4:07 (4)
47:52 (3)
2:29 (2)
54:34 (8)
6:42 (33)
1:02:26 (8)
7:52 (20)
1:05:36 (8)
3:10 (4)
1:06:11 (8)
35 (12)
1:06:11  Heidi Liljeström
9   Veronika Khismatullina
Lahden Taimi
6:44 (8)
12:04 (11)
5:20 (13)
15:19 (11)
3:15 (9)
17:26 (10)
2:07 (25)
26:12 (10)
8:46 (10)
40:58 (13)
14:46 (27)
44:13 (13)
3:15 (17)
45:49 (12)
1:36 (7)
47:13 (12)
1:24 (15)
51:59 (12)
4:46 (13)
54:46 (13)
2:47 (8)
58:18 (12)
3:32 (3)
1:05:19 (10)
7:01 (6)
1:08:53 (9)
3:34 (11)
1:09:32 (9)
39 (23)
1:09:33  Veronika Khismatullina
10   Anna Koponen
Lynx
5:57 (3)
10:52 (3)
4:55 (7)
14:20 (3)
3:28 (16)
18:19 (14)
3:59 (38)
27:13 (14)
8:54 (12)
37:23 (10)
10:10 (3)
40:22 (9)
2:59 (9)
41:51 (9)
1:29 (3)
43:02 (9)
1:11 (5)
47:35 (9)
4:33 (7)
50:33 (9)
2:58 (11)
56:19 (9)
5:46 (30)
1:05:23 (11)
9:04 (29)
1:08:58 (10)
3:35 (12)
1:09:36 (10)
38 (22)
1:09:36  Anna Koponen
11   Ritva Partanen
Iisalmen Visa
6:27 (6)
12:04 (11)
5:37 (20)
15:22 (12)
3:18 (12)
17:10 (8)
1:48 (16)
25:59 (9)
8:49 (11)
37:22 (9)
11:23 (9)
40:29 (10)
3:07 (10)
42:14 (10)
1:45 (8)
44:07 (10)
1:53 (32)
49:49 (10)
5:42 (25)
53:01 (10)
3:12 (18)
57:19 (10)
4:18 (10)
1:05:07 (9)
7:48 (19)
1:08:58 (10)
3:51 (20)
1:09:38 (11)
40 (26)
1:09:38  Ritva Partanen
12   Ann-Sofie Sundelin
OK Botnia
7:01 (13)
12:24 (14)
5:23 (14)
15:35 (13)
3:11 (7)
17:30 (11)
1:55 (19)
25:54 (8)
8:24 (6)
40:59 (14)
15:05 (28)
43:38 (12)
2:39 (3)
46:22 (14)
2:44 (32)
48:04 (14)
1:42 (26)
52:09 (13)
4:05 (3)
54:43 (12)
2:34 (3)
59:02 (13)
4:19 (11)
1:06:40 (12)
7:38 (15)
1:09:59 (12)
3:19 (7)
1:10:38 (12)
39 (23)
1:10:38  Ann-Sofie Sundelin
13   Kira Ylitalo
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
6:44 (8)
11:54 (9)
5:10 (10)
16:12 (15)
4:18 (31)
17:48 (12)
1:36 (6)
27:07 (13)
9:19 (16)
39:16 (11)
12:09 (13)
42:37 (11)
3:21 (19)
44:24 (11)
1:47 (10)
46:24 (11)
2:00 (34)
51:04 (11)
4:40 (10)
53:58 (11)
2:54 (9)
58:07 (11)
4:09 (7)
1:06:47 (13)
8:40 (28)
1:10:48 (13)
4:01 (25)
1:11:34 (13)
46 (40)
1:11:34  Kira Ylitalo
14   Inkeri Lindeman
Angelniemen Ankkuri
9:04 (28)
14:15 (24)
5:11 (11)
17:50 (24)
3:35 (19)
19:24 (22)
1:34 (5)
29:21 (18)
9:57 (21)
42:13 (17)
12:52 (18)
45:41 (15)
3:28 (21)
48:04 (16)
2:23 (29)
49:19 (16)
1:15 (7)
54:38 (14)
5:19 (16)
57:52 (14)
3:14 (20)
1:02:50 (14)
4:58 (21)
1:10:48 (14)
7:58 (23)
1:15:07 (14)
4:19 (32)
1:15:38 (14)
31 (4)
1:15:37  Inkeri Lindeman
15   Tiina Väre
Someron Esa
6:47 (10)
11:58 (10)
5:11 (11)
15:13 (10)
3:15 (9)
18:26 (15)
3:13 (35)
28:11 (15)
9:45 (19)
39:43 (12)
11:32 (10)
44:16 (14)
4:33 (35)
46:04 (13)
1:48 (11)
47:48 (13)
1:44 (29)
56:27 (18)
8:39 (40)
59:30 (17)
3:03 (14)
1:03:32 (16)
4:02 (6)
1:11:14 (15)
7:42 (17)
1:15:10 (15)
3:56 (21)
1:15:50 (15)
40 (26)
1:15:49  Tiina Väre
16   Natalia Paladieva
Lahden Taimi
7:20 (16)
12:45 (17)
5:25 (15)
16:48 (17)
4:03 (26)
18:56 (19)
2:08 (27)
29:59 (21)
11:03 (27)
42:44 (20)
12:45 (17)
45:56 (17)
3:12 (14)
47:45 (15)
1:49 (13)
49:18 (15)
1:33 (19)
55:07 (15)
5:49 (26)
58:47 (15)
3:40 (31)
1:04:14 (17)
5:27 (28)
1:11:50 (16)
7:36 (14)
1:15:31 (16)
3:41 (16)
1:16:08 (16)
37 (20)
1:16:08  Natalia Paladieva
17   Maria Krylova
Omega Moscow
9:52 (31)
16:19 (30)
6:27 (29)
20:10 (29)
3:51 (21)
22:14 (28)
2:04 (24)
33:28 (27)
11:14 (29)
45:13 (22)
11:45 (12)
48:30 (21)
3:17 (18)
50:39 (20)
2:09 (25)
52:20 (21)
1:41 (24)
57:51 (21)
5:31 (19)
1:00:53 (19)
3:02 (12)
1:05:13 (18)
4:20 (12)
1:13:10 (17)
7:57 (22)
1:17:28 (17)
4:18 (31)
1:18:12 (17)
44 (32)
1:18:12  Maria Krylova
18   Sanna Paavilainen
Anttolan Urheilijat
7:51 (21)
13:40 (22)
5:49 (24)
17:38 (21)
3:58 (25)
19:09 (20)
1:31 (3)
28:44 (17)
9:35 (17)
42:35 (19)
13:51 (25)
46:53 (18)
4:18 (32)
50:05 (19)
3:12 (38)
51:43 (19)
1:38 (23)
57:35 (19)
5:52 (27)
1:00:53 (19)
3:18 (23)
1:05:14 (19)
4:21 (13)
1:13:41 (18)
8:27 (25)
1:17:49 (18)
4:08 (28)
1:18:33 (18)
44 (32)
1:18:32  Sanna Paavilainen
19   Anna Burlinova
Arena
7:31 (19)
13:48 (23)
6:17 (27)
17:43 (22)
3:55 (22)
19:20 (21)
1:37 (7)
28:26 (16)
9:06 (14)
41:21 (15)
12:55 (19)
45:46 (16)
4:25 (33)
48:46 (17)
3:00 (35)
50:14 (17)
1:28 (16)
56:14 (17)
6:00 (29)
1:00:39 (18)
4:25 (37)
1:05:52 (20)
5:13 (27)
1:13:48 (19)
7:56 (21)
1:17:56 (19)
4:08 (28)
1:18:39 (19)
43 (30)
1:18:39  Anna Burlinova
20   Polina Kuznetsova
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
8:36 (26)
16:17 (29)
7:41 (37)
20:45 (30)
4:28 (34)
23:06 (30)
2:21 (28)
32:00 (24)
8:54 (12)
44:13 (21)
12:13 (14)
47:06 (19)
2:53 (7)
49:03 (18)
1:57 (19)
50:25 (18)
1:22 (14)
55:52 (16)
5:27 (18)
58:58 (16)
3:06 (16)
1:03:26 (15)
4:28 (15)
1:14:22 (20)
10:56 (38)
1:18:29 (20)
4:07 (27)
1:19:03 (20)
34 (9)
1:19:02  Polina Kuznetsova
21   Satu Annila
Rasti E4
9:18 (29)
14:16 (25)
4:58 (8)
17:48 (23)
3:32 (18)
20:16 (24)
2:28 (29)
35:45 (29)
15:29 (41)
46:35 (25)
10:50 (7)
50:51 (24)
4:16 (30)
54:27 (26)
3:36 (40)
55:40 (26)
1:13 (6)
1:00:24 (25)
4:44 (12)
1:03:33 (24)
3:09 (17)
1:08:23 (23)
4:50 (20)
1:15:48 (22)
7:25 (11)
1:19:36 (21)
3:48 (17)
1:20:06 (21)
30 (2)
1:20:06  Satu Annila
22   Nadezda Dvorko
ABC St-Petersburg
8:04 (24)
13:33 (20)
5:29 (17)
16:50 (18)
3:17 (11)
18:29 (16)
1:39 (10)
29:36 (19)
11:07 (28)
42:32 (18)
12:56 (20)
47:21 (20)
4:49 (36)
50:42 (21)
3:21 (39)
52:19 (20)
1:37 (22)
57:35 (19)
5:16 (15)
1:01:09 (21)
3:34 (30)
1:06:10 (21)
5:01 (23)
1:15:20 (21)
9:10 (31)
1:19:41 (22)
4:21 (34)
1:20:16 (22)
35 (12)
1:20:16  Nadezda Dvorko
23   Marilin Sulg
OK Orvand
8:57 (27)
15:43 (27)
6:46 (32)
19:05 (26)
3:22 (14)
22:58 (29)
3:53 (37)
32:40 (26)
9:42 (18)
46:30 (24)
13:50 (24)
49:41 (22)
3:11 (13)
52:41 (23)
3:00 (35)
54:23 (23)
1:42 (26)
59:56 (23)
5:33 (21)
1:03:08 (23)
3:12 (18)
1:07:24 (22)
4:16 (8)
1:17:15 (23)
9:51 (36)
1:20:25 (23)
3:10 (4)
1:20:57 (23)
32 (5)
1:20:57  Marilin Sulg
24   Irina Sergeeva
OK AKFA
7:53 (23)
13:36 (21)
5:43 (22)
17:04 (19)
3:28 (16)
20:25 (25)
3:21 (36)
32:32 (25)
12:07 (34)
46:16 (23)
13:44 (22)
55:27 (27)
9:11 (40)
57:13 (27)
1:46 (9)
59:41 (27)
2:28 (36)
1:04:14 (27)
4:33 (7)
1:07:19 (26)
3:05 (15)
1:12:31 (26)
5:12 (26)
1:20:12 (25)
7:41 (16)
1:24:12 (24)
4:00 (23)
1:24:53 (24)
41 (29)
1:24:52  Irina Sergeeva
25   Madara Sinke
Kapa OK
7:15 (15)
12:52 (18)
5:37 (20)
17:13 (20)
4:21 (33)
18:55 (18)
1:42 (11)
29:48 (20)
10:53 (26)
42:11 (16)
12:23 (16)
50:08 (23)
7:57 (39)
51:57 (22)
1:49 (13)
53:07 (22)
1:10 (4)
59:55 (22)
6:48 (32)
1:02:57 (22)
3:02 (12)
1:09:12 (24)
6:15 (32)
1:20:55 (26)
11:43 (41)
1:24:32 (25)
3:37 (14)
1:25:08 (25)
36 (15)
1:25:08  Madara Sinke
26   Anna Kurkela
OH
7:45 (20)
15:50 (28)
8:05 (38)
19:58 (28)
4:08 (28)
21:36 (26)
1:38 (8)
31:26 (22)
9:50 (20)
47:42 (27)
16:16 (32)
50:52 (25)
3:10 (12)
52:56 (24)
2:04 (22)
54:30 (24)
1:34 (20)
1:03:23 (26)
8:53 (41)
1:06:46 (25)
3:23 (26)
1:11:14 (25)
4:28 (15)
1:18:45 (24)
7:31 (12)
1:25:19 (26)
6:34 (42)
1:25:53 (26)
34 (9)
1:25:53  Anna Kurkela
27   Inese Evele-Peltoniemi
Espoon Suunta
6:52 (11)
11:39 (7)
4:47 (5)
14:59 (8)
3:20 (13)
16:41 (6)
1:42 (11)
26:53 (12)
10:12 (24)
54:55 (32)
28:02 (42)
58:16 (30)
3:21 (19)
1:00:36 (30)
2:20 (28)
1:02:18 (30)
1:42 (26)
1:09:17 (30)
6:59 (35)
1:12:34 (30)
3:17 (22)
1:16:55 (28)
4:21 (13)
1:23:36 (27)
6:41 (2)
1:26:57 (27)
3:21 (9)
1:27:29 (27)
32 (5)
1:27:29  Inese Evele-Peltoniemi
28   Alena Trapeznikova
OK AKFA
7:10 (14)
12:39 (16)
5:29 (17)
16:44 (16)
4:05 (27)
18:39 (17)
1:55 (19)
33:46 (28)
15:07 (40)
47:30 (26)
13:44 (22)
51:14 (26)
3:44 (24)
53:10 (25)
1:56 (18)
54:41 (25)
1:31 (18)
1:00:19 (24)
5:38 (23)
1:09:35 (27)
9:16 (42)
1:16:30 (27)
6:55 (35)
1:24:16 (28)
7:46 (18)
1:28:53 (28)
4:37 (37)
1:29:29 (28)
36 (15)
1:29:29  Alena Trapeznikova
29   Lubov Kutsenina
SPB
15:18 (38)
21:45 (38)
6:27 (29)
27:36 (36)
5:51 (39)
29:31 (37)
1:55 (19)
39:36 (33)
10:05 (23)
57:54 (34)
18:18 (35)
1:01:06 (33)
3:12 (14)
1:03:44 (33)
2:38 (31)
1:05:14 (33)
1:30 (17)
1:10:46 (32)
5:32 (20)
1:14:41 (32)
3:55 (34)
1:19:50 (32)
5:09 (25)
1:26:56 (29)
7:06 (8)
1:30:44 (29)
3:48 (17)
1:31:12 (29)
28 (1)
1:31:12  Lubov Kutsenina
30   Heidi Torro
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
9:18 (29)
15:30 (26)
6:12 (26)
19:41 (27)
4:11 (29)
22:13 (27)
2:32 (31)
35:49 (30)
13:36 (38)
53:35 (29)
17:46 (34)
57:36 (29)
4:01 (27)
59:47 (29)
2:11 (26)
1:01:44 (29)
1:57 (33)
1:08:40 (29)
6:56 (34)
1:12:28 (29)
3:48 (32)
1:18:02 (29)
5:34 (29)
1:27:48 (30)
9:46 (35)
1:32:23 (30)
4:35 (36)
1:33:12 (30)
49 (41)
1:33:12  Heidi Torro
31   Henna Salminen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:52 (22)
13:27 (19)
5:35 (19)
18:24 (25)
4:57 (37)
20:12 (23)
1:48 (16)
31:47 (23)
11:35 (31)
57:13 (33)
25:26 (40)
1:00:25 (32)
3:12 (14)
1:02:31 (32)
2:06 (23)
1:05:04 (32)
2:33 (37)
1:10:45 (31)
5:41 (24)
1:14:36 (31)
3:51 (33)
1:19:41 (31)
5:05 (24)
1:28:13 (31)
8:32 (26)
1:33:05 (31)
4:52 (41)
1:33:50 (31)
45 (38)
1:33:49  Henna Salminen
32   Eija Meriläinen
Lynx
19:25 (41)
25:14 (40)
5:49 (24)
29:43 (39)
4:29 (35)
34:10 (39)
4:27 (39)
44:09 (38)
9:59 (22)
59:36 (36)
15:27 (30)
1:03:07 (34)
3:31 (23)
1:05:02 (34)
1:55 (17)
1:06:36 (34)
1:34 (20)
1:11:56 (33)
5:20 (17)
1:15:12 (33)
3:16 (21)
1:20:10 (33)
4:58 (21)
1:28:34 (32)
8:24 (24)
1:33:16 (32)
4:42 (39)
1:34:01 (32)
45 (38)
1:34:01  Eija Meriläinen
33   Anne Norrkniivilä
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
13:18 (37)
19:44 (35)
6:26 (28)
23:55 (34)
4:11 (29)
26:23 (32)
2:28 (29)
37:55 (31)
11:32 (30)
52:37 (28)
14:42 (26)
56:34 (28)
3:57 (26)
58:34 (28)
2:00 (21)
1:00:38 (28)
2:04 (35)
1:07:29 (28)
6:51 (33)
1:11:30 (28)
4:01 (35)
1:18:24 (30)
6:54 (34)
1:29:39 (33)
11:15 (39)
1:33:59 (33)
4:20 (33)
1:34:34 (33)
35 (12)
1:34:34  Anne Norrkniivilä
34   Teija Rantala
Iisalmen Visa
10:02 (32)
17:16 (31)
7:14 (34)
20:59 (31)
3:43 (20)
29:17 (34)
8:18 (42)
38:29 (32)
9:12 (15)
54:34 (30)
16:05 (31)
59:03 (31)
4:29 (34)
1:01:20 (31)
2:17 (27)
1:02:40 (31)
1:20 (13)
1:14:28 (34)
11:48 (42)
1:17:46 (34)
3:18 (23)
1:26:50 (34)
9:04 (39)
1:33:50 (34)
7:00 (5)
1:37:25 (34)
3:35 (12)
1:37:55 (34)
30 (2)
1:37:55  Teija Rantala
35   Tiina Isoniemi
Jyry
15:56 (39)
22:26 (39)
6:30 (31)
27:37 (37)
5:11 (38)
29:21 (36)
1:44 (13)
41:06 (34)
11:45 (33)
54:38 (31)
13:32 (21)
1:07:55 (37)
13:17 (41)
1:10:51 (36)
2:56 (34)
1:12:35 (36)
1:44 (29)
1:17:40 (36)
5:05 (14)
1:22:23 (36)
4:43 (38)
1:26:52 (35)
4:29 (18)
1:34:09 (35)
7:17 (9)
1:37:48 (35)
3:39 (15)
1:38:32 (35)
44 (32)
1:38:32  Tiina Isoniemi
36   Eva Haberkorne-Vimba
Ziemelkurzeme OK
11:24 (34)
18:41 (33)
7:17 (35)
22:37 (32)
3:56 (23)
24:32 (31)
1:55 (19)
46:07 (39)
21:35 (42)
1:07:09 (40)
21:02 (38)
1:10:59 (40)
3:50 (25)
1:12:48 (39)
1:49 (13)
1:15:29 (39)
2:41 (39)
1:21:21 (37)
5:52 (27)
1:26:20 (38)
4:59 (39)
1:32:15 (37)
5:55 (31)
1:41:31 (36)
9:16 (32)
1:45:36 (36)
4:05 (26)
1:46:20 (36)
44 (32)
1:46:20  Eva Haberkorne-Vimba
37   Saara Juvonen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
10:16 (33)
21:24 (37)
11:08 (42)
27:51 (38)
6:27 (41)
29:58 (38)
2:07 (25)
42:24 (36)
12:26 (35)
1:01:26 (37)
19:02 (36)
1:06:35 (36)
5:09 (37)
1:08:43 (35)
2:08 (24)
1:10:31 (35)
1:48 (31)
1:16:59 (35)
6:28 (31)
1:20:25 (35)
3:26 (28)
1:32:07 (36)
11:42 (41)
1:41:51 (37)
9:44 (34)
1:46:32 (37)
4:41 (38)
1:47:16 (37)
44 (32)
1:47:16  Saara Juvonen
38   Tanja Nyholm
Karkki-Rasti
12:29 (36)
20:44 (36)
8:15 (39)
26:41 (35)
5:57 (40)
29:20 (35)
2:39 (33)
42:00 (35)
12:40 (36)
58:27 (35)
16:27 (33)
1:03:58 (35)
5:31 (38)
1:12:57 (40)
8:59 (42)
1:14:38 (38)
1:41 (24)
1:22:01 (39)
7:23 (38)
1:25:24 (37)
3:23 (26)
1:34:40 (38)
9:16 (40)
1:45:25 (39)
10:45 (37)
1:49:25 (38)
4:00 (23)
1:50:01 (38)
36 (15)
1:50:00  Tanja Nyholm
39   Saara Turkka
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
11:55 (35)
19:19 (34)
7:24 (36)
23:15 (33)
3:56 (23)
28:20 (33)
5:05 (40)
43:21 (37)
15:01 (39)
1:06:14 (39)
22:53 (39)
1:10:30 (39)
4:16 (30)
1:12:29 (38)
1:59 (20)
1:16:21 (40)
3:52 (40)
1:23:40 (40)
7:19 (37)
1:27:57 (40)
4:17 (36)
1:36:01 (39)
8:04 (37)
1:45:05 (38)
9:04 (29)
1:49:27 (39)
4:22 (35)
1:50:03 (39)
36 (15)
1:50:02  Saara Turkka
40   Netta Hjelm
RastiPiikkiö
27:04 (42)
34:03 (42)
6:59 (33)
38:22 (42)
4:19 (32)
40:12 (42)
1:50 (18)
50:38 (42)
10:26 (25)
1:10:33 (41)
19:55 (37)
1:14:43 (41)
4:10 (28)
1:16:37 (41)
1:54 (16)
1:21:13 (41)
4:36 (41)
1:27:32 (41)
6:19 (30)
1:30:53 (41)
3:21 (25)
1:39:44 (40)
8:51 (38)
1:53:50 (40)
14:06 (42)
1:57:58 (40)
4:08 (28)
1:58:41 (40)
43 (30)
1:58:41  Netta Hjelm
41   Maijuleena Väli-Klemelä
Karkki-Rasti
8:10 (25)
17:59 (32)
9:49 (40)
33:02 (41)
15:03 (42)
35:36 (40)
2:34 (32)
48:53 (40)
13:17 (37)
1:04:02 (38)
15:09 (29)
1:08:13 (38)
4:11 (29)
1:11:50 (37)
3:37 (41)
1:14:28 (37)
2:38 (38)
1:21:38 (38)
7:10 (36)
1:27:18 (39)
5:40 (40)
1:44:23 (41)
17:05 (42)
1:54:04 (41)
9:41 (33)
1:58:46 (41)
4:42 (39)
1:59:41 (41)
55 (42)
1:59:41  Maijuleena Väli-Klemelä
42   Natalia Zimina
Arena
18:20 (40)
28:16 (41)
9:56 (41)
32:50 (40)
4:34 (36)
38:16 (41)
5:26 (41)
49:52 (41)
11:36 (32)
1:16:30 (42)
26:38 (41)
1:30:58 (42)
14:28 (42)
1:34:07 (42)
3:09 (37)
1:40:03 (42)
5:56 (42)
1:48:19 (42)
8:16 (39)
1:55:09 (42)
6:50 (41)
2:02:45 (42)
7:36 (36)
2:14:15 (42)
11:30 (40)
2:18:14 (42)
3:59 (22)
2:18:51 (42)
37 (20)
2:18:50  Natalia Zimina
   Eveliina Pusa
Lappeen Riento
18:49
27:06
8:17
30:59
3:53
32:37
1:38
46:43
14:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:23:19
-
1:27:29
4:10
1:28:11
42
bröt  Eveliina Pusa
   Sanna Salmenoja
MS Parma
14:19
20:02
5:43
24:14
4:12
26:28
2:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
48:50
-
54:34
5:44
1:04:42
10:08
1:08:52
4:10
1:09:37
45
bröt  Sanna Salmenoja
   Jaana Pulkkinen
Paimion Rasti
11:16
28:32
17:16
31:43
3:11
33:48
2:05
43:01
9:13
-
-
1:07:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Jaana Pulkkinen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English