Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D21A 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Mål Resultat  
1   Heidi Liljeström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:40 (1)
11:48 (2)
7:08 (3)
22:04 (1)
10:16 (2)
23:55 (1)
1:51 (14)
26:35 (1)
2:40 (1)
28:46 (1)
2:11 (1)
37:59 (1)
9:13 (11)
45:16 (1)
7:17 (3)
47:22 (1)
2:06 (1)
49:18 (1)
1:56 (3)
51:33 (1)
2:15 (1)
53:02 (1)
1:29 (7)
54:24 (1)
1:22 (6)
54:24  Heidi Liljeström
2   Päivi Autio
Hiisirasti
4:53 (3)
11:31 (1)
6:38 (2)
22:32 (2)
11:01 (3)
24:20 (2)
1:48 (11)
27:14 (2)
2:54 (5)
29:44 (2)
2:30 (3)
38:10 (2)
8:26 (3)
45:40 (2)
7:30 (4)
47:52 (2)
2:12 (4)
49:57 (2)
2:05 (5)
52:36 (2)
2:39 (5)
53:53 (2)
1:17 (3)
55:16 (2)
1:23 (8)
55:17  Päivi Autio
3   Päivi Malmi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:51 (2)
12:08 (3)
7:17 (4)
23:12 (3)
11:04 (4)
25:17 (3)
2:05 (22)
28:25 (3)
3:08 (10)
30:56 (3)
2:31 (4)
39:40 (3)
8:44 (6)
47:29 (3)
7:49 (9)
49:48 (3)
2:19 (6)
51:53 (3)
2:05 (5)
55:26 (3)
3:33 (15)
56:55 (3)
1:29 (7)
58:24 (3)
1:29 (14)
58:25  Päivi Malmi
4   Veronika Khismatullina
Lahden Taimi
5:22 (7)
13:11 (7)
7:49 (8)
25:13 (6)
12:02 (7)
26:58 (6)
1:45 (7)
30:07 (5)
3:09 (11)
32:49 (5)
2:42 (9)
41:40 (5)
8:51 (7)
49:26 (5)
7:46 (8)
51:34 (5)
2:08 (3)
53:28 (4)
1:54 (1)
56:29 (4)
3:01 (8)
57:58 (4)
1:29 (7)
59:25 (4)
1:27 (11)
59:24  Veronika Khismatullina
5   Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen
Asikkalan Raikas
8:12 (27)
13:54 (11)
5:42 (1)
28:35 (12)
14:41 (17)
30:26 (12)
1:51 (14)
33:18 (9)
2:52 (3)
35:42 (9)
2:24 (2)
43:30 (8)
7:48 (1)
50:46 (7)
7:16 (2)
52:52 (6)
2:06 (1)
54:46 (6)
1:54 (1)
57:40 (5)
2:54 (7)
59:07 (5)
1:27 (6)
1:00:42 (5)
1:35 (26)
1:00:42  Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen
6   Tiina Väre
Someron Esa
5:01 (5)
12:45 (5)
7:44 (7)
26:04 (7)
13:19 (11)
27:46 (7)
1:42 (5)
30:52 (7)
3:06 (8)
33:44 (7)
2:52 (12)
43:17 (7)
9:33 (17)
51:16 (9)
7:59 (10)
53:51 (9)
2:35 (17)
56:08 (9)
2:17 (12)
58:43 (6)
2:35 (3)
1:00:21 (6)
1:38 (18)
1:01:54 (6)
1:33 (20)
1:01:53  Tiina Väre
7   Leena Jauhiainen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
5:26 (9)
12:46 (6)
7:20 (5)
24:46 (5)
12:00 (6)
26:31 (5)
1:45 (7)
30:11 (6)
3:40 (25)
33:21 (6)
3:10 (20)
42:27 (6)
9:06 (9)
50:32 (6)
8:05 (12)
53:04 (7)
2:32 (13)
55:30 (7)
2:26 (23)
59:11 (7)
3:41 (19)
1:00:45 (7)
1:34 (14)
1:02:19 (7)
1:34 (23)
1:02:19  Leena Jauhiainen
8   Anna Koponen
Lynx
4:55 (4)
12:30 (4)
7:35 (6)
24:22 (4)
11:52 (5)
26:15 (4)
1:53 (16)
29:32 (4)
3:17 (14)
32:40 (4)
3:08 (18)
41:21 (4)
8:41 (5)
48:52 (4)
7:31 (5)
51:24 (4)
2:32 (13)
53:56 (5)
2:32 (25)
1:00:04 (8)
6:08 (33)
1:01:10 (8)
1:06 (1)
1:02:43 (8)
1:33 (20)
1:02:43  Anna Koponen
9   Inkeri Lindeman
Angelniemen Ankkuri
5:15 (6)
14:03 (12)
8:48 (16)
26:29 (8)
12:26 (8)
28:42 (8)
2:13 (23)
32:03 (8)
3:21 (15)
34:40 (8)
2:37 (6)
43:31 (9)
8:51 (7)
51:07 (8)
7:36 (7)
53:31 (8)
2:24 (10)
55:40 (8)
2:09 (9)
1:00:09 (9)
4:29 (28)
1:01:30 (9)
1:21 (4)
1:03:02 (9)
1:32 (17)
1:03:02  Inkeri Lindeman
10   Irina Sergeeva
OK AKFA
6:51 (23)
15:29 (18)
8:38 (15)
28:04 (11)
12:35 (9)
29:53 (9)
1:49 (12)
34:14 (12)
4:21 (36)
36:54 (12)
2:40 (8)
46:11 (12)
9:17 (13)
54:10 (10)
7:59 (10)
56:29 (10)
2:19 (6)
58:47 (10)
2:18 (15)
1:01:22 (10)
2:35 (3)
1:02:56 (10)
1:34 (14)
1:04:28 (10)
1:32 (17)
1:04:28  Irina Sergeeva
11   Madara Sinke
Kapa OK
6:17 (20)
14:38 (13)
8:21 (14)
29:40 (16)
15:02 (18)
32:09 (16)
2:29 (33)
35:15 (16)
3:06 (8)
38:03 (16)
2:48 (11)
47:28 (14)
9:25 (16)
55:50 (13)
8:22 (14)
58:11 (13)
2:21 (8)
1:00:23 (12)
2:12 (10)
1:03:31 (11)
3:08 (9)
1:05:23 (11)
1:52 (32)
1:06:48 (11)
1:25 (9)
1:06:48  Madara Sinke
12   Ann-Sofie Sundelin
OK Botnia
7:02 (24)
16:30 (24)
9:28 (25)
29:21 (15)
12:51 (10)
31:03 (13)
1:42 (5)
34:33 (13)
3:30 (19)
37:30 (13)
2:57 (13)
46:42 (13)
9:12 (10)
54:53 (11)
8:11 (13)
57:15 (11)
2:22 (9)
59:40 (11)
2:25 (21)
1:04:06 (12)
4:26 (27)
1:06:17 (12)
2:11 (37)
1:07:44 (12)
1:27 (11)
1:07:45  Ann-Sofie Sundelin
13   Lubov Kutsenina
SPB
6:44 (22)
15:47 (20)
9:03 (19)
32:07 (20)
16:20 (25)
33:44 (20)
1:37 (2)
36:37 (18)
2:53 (4)
39:36 (18)
2:59 (14)
48:59 (17)
9:23 (15)
56:31 (14)
7:32 (6)
58:49 (14)
2:18 (5)
1:00:52 (13)
2:03 (4)
1:04:39 (13)
3:47 (21)
1:06:43 (14)
2:04 (35)
1:07:58 (13)
1:15 (2)
1:07:58  Lubov Kutsenina
14   Natalia Paladieva
Lahden Taimi
5:47 (12)
13:52 (10)
8:05 (11)
29:00 (14)
15:08 (19)
31:13 (15)
2:13 (23)
34:51 (15)
3:38 (23)
37:55 (14)
3:04 (15)
48:09 (15)
10:14 (20)
56:43 (15)
8:34 (17)
59:45 (15)
3:02 (30)
1:01:50 (14)
2:05 (5)
1:05:02 (14)
3:12 (11)
1:06:36 (13)
1:34 (14)
1:08:02 (14)
1:26 (10)
1:08:02  Natalia Paladieva
15   Sanna Salmenoja
MS Parma
5:32 (11)
14:42 (14)
9:10 (20)
28:46 (13)
14:04 (13)
31:04 (14)
2:18 (29)
34:39 (14)
3:35 (22)
38:02 (15)
3:23 (23)
48:26 (16)
10:24 (22)
56:54 (17)
8:28 (16)
59:45 (15)
2:51 (22)
1:02:04 (15)
2:19 (18)
1:05:40 (16)
3:36 (16)
1:07:19 (15)
1:39 (19)
1:08:52 (15)
1:33 (20)
1:08:52  Sanna Salmenoja
16   Tiina Isoniemi
Jyry
6:02 (16)
16:30 (24)
10:28 (31)
31:09 (19)
14:39 (16)
32:48 (17)
1:39 (3)
35:52 (17)
3:04 (7)
38:29 (17)
2:37 (6)
49:26 (18)
10:57 (33)
57:48 (18)
8:22 (14)
1:00:27 (17)
2:39 (18)
1:02:53 (16)
2:26 (23)
1:05:25 (15)
2:32 (2)
1:07:23 (16)
1:58 (34)
1:09:04 (16)
1:41 (32)
1:09:04  Tiina Isoniemi
17   Jaana Pulkkinen
Paimion Rasti
5:30 (10)
13:34 (8)
8:04 (10)
27:56 (10)
14:22 (14)
30:09 (11)
2:13 (23)
33:19 (10)
3:10 (12)
36:42 (11)
3:23 (23)
45:59 (11)
9:17 (13)
56:43 (15)
10:44 (32)
1:00:47 (18)
4:04 (41)
1:04:10 (17)
3:23 (33)
1:07:02 (17)
2:52 (6)
1:08:45 (17)
1:43 (25)
1:10:22 (17)
1:37 (29)
1:10:22  Jaana Pulkkinen
18   Olga Glebova
Northern Wind
10:58 (33)
27:49 (36)
16:51 (41)
37:13 (26)
9:24 (1)
38:39 (25)
1:26 (1)
41:20 (23)
2:41 (2)
43:51 (22)
2:31 (4)
51:58 (20)
8:07 (2)
58:16 (19)
6:18 (1)
1:01:58 (19)
3:42 (39)
1:04:38 (18)
2:40 (28)
1:08:44 (18)
4:06 (25)
1:10:00 (18)
1:16 (2)
1:11:13 (18)
1:13 (1)
1:11:12  Olga Glebova
19   Ritva Partanen
Iisalmen Visa
5:47 (12)
13:42 (9)
7:55 (9)
27:36 (9)
13:54 (12)
29:53 (9)
2:17 (28)
33:25 (11)
3:32 (20)
36:30 (10)
3:05 (16)
45:45 (10)
9:15 (12)
55:08 (12)
9:23 (22)
57:32 (12)
2:24 (10)
1:06:19 (19)
8:47 (40)
1:09:56 (19)
3:37 (17)
1:11:25 (19)
1:29 (7)
1:12:59 (19)
1:34 (23)
1:13:00  Ritva Partanen
20   Saara Turkka
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
6:14 (19)
15:44 (19)
9:30 (26)
31:08 (18)
15:24 (20)
33:22 (19)
2:14 (26)
37:27 (19)
4:05 (32)
40:35 (19)
3:08 (18)
51:17 (19)
10:42 (27)
1:00:54 (20)
9:37 (26)
1:03:50 (20)
2:56 (25)
1:06:22 (20)
2:32 (25)
1:10:42 (20)
4:20 (26)
1:12:29 (20)
1:47 (27)
1:14:03 (20)
1:34 (23)
1:14:03  Saara Turkka
21   Maria Krylova
Omega Moscow
9:58 (30)
18:55 (28)
8:57 (17)
35:14 (23)
16:19 (24)
37:04 (22)
1:50 (13)
40:28 (21)
3:24 (16)
43:15 (21)
2:47 (10)
53:53 (22)
10:38 (26)
1:02:43 (21)
8:50 (18)
1:05:42 (21)
2:59 (28)
1:07:59 (21)
2:17 (12)
1:11:10 (21)
3:11 (10)
1:12:34 (21)
1:24 (5)
1:14:21 (21)
1:47 (37)
1:14:20  Maria Krylova
22   Henna Salminen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:09 (17)
15:23 (17)
9:14 (22)
30:50 (17)
15:27 (21)
33:12 (18)
2:22 (30)
37:27 (19)
4:15 (35)
42:05 (20)
4:38 (38)
52:50 (21)
10:45 (30)
1:03:32 (22)
10:42 (31)
1:06:29 (22)
2:57 (26)
1:09:26 (23)
2:57 (32)
1:13:11 (22)
3:45 (20)
1:14:46 (22)
1:35 (17)
1:16:27 (22)
1:41 (32)
1:16:27  Henna Salminen
23   Satu Annila
Rasti E4
12:34 (35)
20:48 (31)
8:14 (13)
36:38 (24)
15:50 (22)
38:37 (24)
1:59 (19)
41:40 (25)
3:03 (6)
45:41 (25)
4:01 (35)
54:07 (23)
8:26 (3)
1:03:59 (23)
9:52 (28)
1:07:10 (23)
3:11 (36)
1:09:15 (22)
2:05 (5)
1:13:48 (23)
4:33 (29)
1:15:20 (23)
1:32 (12)
1:16:36 (23)
1:16 (3)
1:16:36  Satu Annila
24   Vivian Lundholm
OK77
6:10 (18)
16:28 (22)
10:18 (29)
40:05 (30)
23:37 (38)
42:00 (29)
1:55 (17)
45:38 (29)
3:38 (23)
48:57 (27)
3:19 (21)
59:42 (27)
10:45 (30)
1:09:18 (26)
9:36 (25)
1:11:47 (26)
2:29 (12)
1:14:12 (26)
2:25 (21)
1:18:08 (24)
3:56 (24)
1:19:50 (24)
1:42 (23)
1:21:26 (24)
1:36 (28)
1:21:26  Vivian Lundholm
25   Sanna Paavilainen
Anttolan Urheilijat
12:53 (36)
23:19 (35)
10:26 (30)
39:14 (29)
15:55 (23)
40:55 (28)
1:41 (4)
44:21 (26)
3:26 (17)
49:37 (28)
5:16 (39)
1:00:04 (28)
10:27 (23)
1:09:27 (27)
9:23 (22)
1:12:36 (27)
3:09 (34)
1:14:55 (27)
2:19 (18)
1:18:46 (25)
3:51 (23)
1:20:37 (25)
1:51 (31)
1:22:14 (25)
1:37 (29)
1:22:13  Sanna Paavilainen
26   Polina Kuznetsova
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
7:07 (25)
18:08 (27)
11:01 (34)
41:03 (32)
22:55 (35)
43:17 (32)
2:14 (26)
47:21 (32)
4:04 (31)
51:03 (31)
3:42 (28)
1:01:39 (29)
10:36 (25)
1:10:53 (29)
9:14 (20)
1:13:26 (29)
2:33 (15)
1:16:53 (29)
3:27 (35)
1:20:06 (27)
3:13 (12)
1:21:54 (27)
1:48 (29)
1:23:25 (27)
1:31 (15)
1:23:25  Polina Kuznetsova
26   Eija Meriläinen
Lynx
5:55 (15)
16:39 (26)
10:44 (33)
34:12 (22)
17:33 (28)
37:30 (23)
3:18 (40)
41:30 (24)
4:00 (30)
45:21 (24)
3:51 (33)
57:30 (25)
12:09 (39)
1:06:57 (24)
9:27 (24)
1:09:38 (24)
2:41 (20)
1:11:56 (24)
2:18 (15)
1:19:36 (26)
7:40 (37)
1:21:43 (26)
2:07 (36)
1:23:24 (26)
1:41 (32)
1:23:25  Eija Meriläinen
28   Marilin Sulg
OK Orvand
5:22 (7)
15:19 (16)
9:57 (28)
37:28 (27)
22:09 (33)
43:11 (31)
5:43 (42)
46:37 (30)
3:26 (17)
50:15 (29)
3:38 (27)
1:02:16 (30)
12:01 (38)
1:11:56 (30)
9:40 (27)
1:15:00 (30)
3:04 (31)
1:17:17 (30)
2:17 (12)
1:20:44 (28)
3:27 (13)
1:22:16 (28)
1:32 (12)
1:23:38 (28)
1:22 (6)
1:23:38  Marilin Sulg
29   Inese Evele-Peltoniemi
Espoon Suunta
7:32 (26)
16:29 (23)
8:57 (17)
33:53 (21)
17:24 (26)
35:54 (21)
2:01 (20)
40:33 (22)
4:39 (39)
44:10 (23)
3:37 (26)
55:14 (24)
11:04 (35)
1:08:02 (25)
12:48 (37)
1:11:07 (25)
3:05 (32)
1:13:48 (25)
2:41 (29)
1:21:48 (29)
8:00 (39)
1:24:00 (29)
2:12 (38)
1:25:17 (29)
1:17 (4)
1:25:16  Inese Evele-Peltoniemi
30   Saara Juvonen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
8:31 (28)
19:36 (30)
11:05 (35)
37:07 (25)
17:31 (27)
39:42 (26)
2:35 (36)
44:44 (27)
5:02 (41)
48:14 (26)
3:30 (25)
58:56 (26)
10:42 (27)
1:10:01 (28)
11:05 (33)
1:12:46 (28)
2:45 (21)
1:15:23 (28)
2:37 (27)
1:23:06 (30)
7:43 (38)
1:24:45 (30)
1:39 (19)
1:26:27 (30)
1:42 (35)
1:26:27  Saara Juvonen
31   Nadezda Dvorko
ABC St-Petersburg
11:56 (34)
21:45 (34)
9:49 (27)
44:18 (34)
22:33 (34)
46:51 (34)
2:33 (35)
51:23 (36)
4:32 (38)
55:05 (35)
3:42 (28)
1:05:37 (35)
10:32 (24)
1:14:55 (32)
9:18 (21)
1:17:28 (32)
2:33 (15)
1:20:51 (32)
3:23 (33)
1:24:18 (31)
3:27 (13)
1:26:00 (31)
1:42 (23)
1:27:39 (31)
1:39 (31)
1:27:40  Nadezda Dvorko
32   Anne Norrkniivilä
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
8:42 (29)
19:12 (29)
10:30 (32)
38:09 (28)
18:57 (30)
40:32 (27)
2:23 (31)
44:45 (28)
4:13 (33)
53:10 (33)
8:25 (42)
1:03:54 (33)
10:44 (29)
1:14:30 (31)
10:36 (30)
1:17:25 (31)
2:55 (24)
1:19:43 (31)
2:18 (15)
1:24:48 (32)
5:05 (32)
1:26:18 (32)
1:30 (11)
1:27:49 (32)
1:31 (15)
1:27:49  Anne Norrkniivilä
33   Anna Kurkela
OH
6:28 (21)
15:54 (21)
9:26 (24)
45:00 (37)
29:06 (42)
46:57 (35)
1:57 (18)
50:50 (34)
3:53 (28)
56:38 (37)
5:48 (40)
1:07:46 (37)
11:08 (36)
1:16:58 (34)
9:12 (19)
1:19:59 (34)
3:01 (29)
1:22:23 (33)
2:24 (20)
1:26:10 (33)
3:47 (21)
1:27:50 (33)
1:40 (21)
1:29:25 (33)
1:35 (26)
1:29:25  Anna Kurkela
34   Maijuleena Väli-Klemelä
Karkki-Rasti
10:21 (32)
21:29 (32)
11:08 (36)
43:28 (33)
21:59 (32)
45:15 (33)
1:47 (10)
49:04 (33)
3:49 (27)
52:25 (32)
3:21 (22)
1:03:20 (32)
10:55 (32)
1:16:31 (33)
13:11 (38)
1:19:39 (33)
3:08 (33)
1:22:28 (34)
2:49 (31)
1:28:37 (34)
6:09 (34)
1:30:23 (34)
1:46 (26)
1:32:14 (34)
1:51 (38)
1:32:14  Maijuleena Väli-Klemelä
35   Anna Burlinova
Arena
21:53 (41)
29:58 (39)
8:05 (11)
44:36 (35)
14:38 (15)
47:19 (37)
2:43 (38)
50:53 (35)
3:34 (21)
54:52 (34)
3:59 (34)
1:04:59 (34)
10:07 (19)
1:18:17 (36)
13:18 (40)
1:21:09 (35)
2:52 (23)
1:23:25 (35)
2:16 (11)
1:31:34 (35)
8:09 (40)
1:33:24 (35)
1:50 (30)
1:35:16 (35)
1:52 (39)
1:35:17  Anna Burlinova
36   Teija Rantala
Iisalmen Visa
17:09 (38)
28:54 (37)
11:45 (38)
50:25 (38)
21:31 (31)
53:01 (38)
2:36 (37)
56:15 (38)
3:14 (13)
59:22 (38)
3:07 (17)
1:08:59 (38)
9:37 (18)
1:22:15 (38)
13:16 (39)
1:29:17 (38)
7:02 (42)
1:32:44 (37)
3:27 (35)
1:36:21 (36)
3:37 (17)
1:38:13 (37)
1:52 (32)
1:39:34 (36)
1:21 (5)
1:39:34  Teija Rantala
37   Netta Hjelm
RastiPiikkiö
10:14 (31)
21:39 (33)
11:25 (37)
44:55 (36)
23:16 (37)
46:57 (35)
2:02 (21)
51:25 (37)
4:28 (37)
55:59 (36)
4:34 (37)
1:06:56 (36)
10:57 (33)
1:17:16 (35)
10:20 (29)
1:21:15 (36)
3:59 (40)
1:27:31 (36)
6:16 (39)
1:36:25 (37)
8:54 (42)
1:38:12 (36)
1:47 (27)
1:40:06 (37)
1:54 (40)
1:40:06  Netta Hjelm
38   Alena Trapeznikova
OK AKFA
5:47 (12)
14:59 (15)
9:12 (21)
40:18 (31)
25:19 (40)
42:48 (30)
2:30 (34)
46:47 (31)
3:59 (29)
50:31 (30)
3:44 (30)
1:02:22 (31)
11:51 (37)
1:22:08 (37)
19:46 (42)
1:25:22 (37)
3:14 (37)
1:34:16 (39)
8:54 (41)
1:39:19 (38)
5:03 (31)
1:41:50 (38)
2:31 (42)
1:43:55 (38)
2:05 (42)
1:43:55  Alena Trapeznikova
39   Heidi Torro
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
16:17 (37)
29:38 (38)
13:21 (39)
53:42 (40)
24:04 (39)
56:08 (40)
2:26 (32)
1:00:22 (40)
4:14 (34)
1:04:06 (40)
3:44 (30)
1:16:46 (40)
12:40 (41)
1:28:54 (40)
12:08 (35)
1:32:35 (40)
3:41 (38)
1:36:04 (40)
3:29 (37)
1:40:50 (39)
4:46 (30)
1:43:10 (39)
2:20 (40)
1:45:13 (39)
2:03 (41)
1:45:13  Heidi Torro
40   Tanja Nyholm
Karkki-Rasti
18:52 (39)
32:42 (40)
13:50 (40)
51:13 (39)
18:31 (29)
54:02 (39)
2:49 (39)
58:59 (39)
4:57 (40)
1:03:15 (39)
4:16 (36)
1:15:52 (39)
12:37 (40)
1:27:22 (39)
11:30 (34)
1:30:19 (39)
2:57 (26)
1:33:06 (38)
2:47 (30)
1:41:49 (40)
8:43 (41)
1:44:09 (40)
2:20 (40)
1:45:41 (40)
1:32 (17)
1:45:41  Tanja Nyholm
41   Eva Haberkorne-Vimba
Ziemelkurzeme OK
32:43 (42)
42:05 (42)
9:22 (23)
1:07:29 (42)
25:24 (41)
1:09:14 (42)
1:45 (7)
1:13:02 (42)
3:48 (26)
1:16:49 (42)
3:47 (32)
1:27:09 (41)
10:20 (21)
1:39:17 (41)
12:08 (35)
1:42:26 (41)
3:09 (34)
1:45:59 (41)
3:33 (38)
1:53:27 (41)
7:28 (36)
1:55:07 (41)
1:40 (21)
1:56:49 (41)
1:42 (35)
1:56:48  Eva Haberkorne-Vimba
42   Natalia Zimina
Arena
20:14 (40)
37:42 (41)
17:28 (42)
1:00:44 (41)
23:02 (36)
1:04:12 (41)
3:28 (41)
1:09:38 (41)
5:26 (42)
1:15:44 (41)
6:06 (41)
1:29:09 (42)
13:25 (42)
1:48:46 (42)
19:37 (41)
1:51:26 (42)
2:40 (19)
2:02:41 (42)
11:15 (42)
2:09:36 (42)
6:55 (35)
2:11:48 (42)
2:12 (38)
2:13:15 (42)
1:27 (11)
2:13:16  Natalia Zimina
   Minna Ryyppö
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31:10
-
bröt  Minna Ryyppö
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English