Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D21A 4. dag

Startlista

1592Satu AnnilaRasti E412:00:00   146871
1647Tiina VäreSomeron Esa12:02:00   40690
1601Eva Haberkorne-VimbaZiemelkurzeme OKLAT12:04:00   130609
1596Nadezda DvorkoABC St-PetersburgRUS12:06:00   413008
1595Anna BurlinovaArenaRUS12:08:00   485671
1600Olga GlebovaNorthern WindRUS12:10:00   100888
1608Maria KrylovaOmega MoscowRUS12:12:00   48869
1593Päivi AutioHiisirasti12:14:00   488065
1642Leena JauhiainenIF Sibbo-Vargarna12:16:00   483870
1634Irina SergeevaOK AKFARUS12:18:00   52121
1632Sanna SalmenojaMS Parma12:20:00   51463
1621Rose Waithira NdiranguBushtrekkersKEN12:22:00   70228
1623Anne NorrkniiviläTuusulan Voima-Veikot12:24:00   127929
1626Jaana PulkkinenPaimion Rasti12:26:00   140744
1617Päivi MalmiHelsingin Suunnistajat12:28:00   118133
1637Ann-Sofie SundelinOK Botnia12:30:00   148454
1606Veronika KhismatullinaLahden Taimi12:32:00   109772
1643Maijuleena Väli-KlemeläKarkki-Rasti12:34:00   45065
1605Saara JuvonenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat12:36:00   77582
1614Sirkka-Liisa LauronenAsikkalan Raikas12:38:00   135045
1598Inese Evele-PeltoniemiEspoon Suunta12:42:00   119885
1631Minna RyyppöHelsingin Suunnistajat12:44:00   137518
1650Hanna SillanpääHyvinkään Rasti12:46:00   117922
1618Eija MeriläinenLynx12:48:00   167885
1616Inkeri LindemanAngelniemen Ankkuri12:50:00   123372
1611Lubov KutseninaSPBRUS12:52:00   136698
1597Elina ErkkiläLapuan Virkiä12:54:00   41746
1610Anna KurkelaOH12:58:00   157471
1619Virginia Wambui MwangiBushtrekkersKEN13:00:00   70219
1625Sanna PaavilainenAnttolan Urheilijat13:02:00   56632
1612Polina KuznetsovaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat13:04:00   119005
1648Natalia ZiminaArenaRUS13:06:00   70715
1639Alena TrapeznikovaOK AKFARUS13:12:00   52122
1602Netta HjelmRastiPiikkiö13:16:00   42875
1604Tiina IsoniemiJyry13:18:00   54498
1624Tanja NyholmKarkki-Rasti13:20:00   45121
1649Tiia TallilaValkeakosken Haka13:22:00   148143
1628Teija RantalaIisalmen Visa13:26:00   117245
1640Saara TurkkaKouvolan Suunnistajat13:28:00   161758
1599Grace Wachuka GichukiBushtrekkersKEN13:30:00   70211
1627Eveliina PusaLappeen Riento13:38:00   54080
1638Heidi TorroIF Sibbo-Vargarna13:40:00   42114
1636Marilin SulgOK OrvandEST13:42:00   133471
1635Madara SinkeKapa OKLAT13:44:00   72119
1633Henna SalminenHelsingin Suunnistajat13:46:00   74593
1644Ritva PartanenIisalmen Visa13:48:00   140707
1607Anna KoponenLynx13:50:00   485584
1609Joosefiina KukkonenAngelniemen Ankkuri13:52:00   43821
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English