Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D20E 5. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
3,0 km
Mellantid
5,2 km
Mål
6,5 km
 
1.   Miina Kanko Koovee    11:00:00   27:22 (2)  48:01 (1)  55:54  
2.   Anastasia Potapenko OK AKFA  RUS  11:37:00   27:18 (1)  49:46 (2)  57:14  
3.   Miitu Korhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat    11:32:00   29:15 (5)  51:38 (3)  1:01:01  
4.   Sonja Liukkonen Delta    11:15:11   28:02 (3)  52:42 (5)  1:01:06  
5.   Milla Mattila Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:31:00   29:07 (4)  52:01 (4)  1:01:17  
6.   Natalia Kanko Koovee    11:39:00   31:18 (7)  53:04 (6)  1:01:28  
7.   Eveliina Hirvonen Paimion Rasti    11:54:00   32:28 (12)  53:51 (8)  1:02:28  
8.   Angela Simpson Bay of Plenty  NZL  11:33:00   31:08 (6)  53:50 (7)  1:02:29  
9.   Sanna Kauppila Vehkalahden Veikot    11:55:00   32:30 (13)  54:01 (9)  1:03:44  
10.   Katya Brovina Vehkalahden Veikot    11:36:00   32:13 (11)  55:53 (13)  1:03:55  
11.   Veronika Kortyleva OK AKFA  RUS  11:38:00   32:36 (15)  54:50 (10)  1:04:14  
12.   Ekaterina Chetaeva Northern Wind  RUS  11:46:00   32:46 (16)  56:24 (14)  1:04:18  
13.   Belinda Lawford Abominable O-men  AUS  11:35:00   31:50 (8)  55:27 (11)  1:05:04  
14.   Ina Westerlund OK77    11:53:00   34:09 (17)  55:45 (12)  1:05:45  
15.   Milla Saarimäki Angelniemen Ankkuri    11:34:00   32:09 (10)  57:22 (15)  1:06:12  
16.   Pinja Kurppa Angelniemen Ankkuri    11:40:00   32:32 (14)  59:14 (18)  1:08:36  
17.   Anna Moilanen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    11:45:00   34:58 (19)  59:26 (19)  1:08:38  
18.   Olga Borodulina KUZMOLOVO-110%  RUS  11:48:00   34:18 (18)  57:59 (16)  1:09:10  
19.   Elina Grahn Närpes OK    11:44:00   32:01 (9)  58:44 (17)  1:09:41  
20.   Reeta Rantanen MS Parma    11:43:00   39:47 (23)  1:03:03 (22)  1:11:02  
21.   Carita Espo Kouvolan Suunnistajat    11:42:00   37:42 (21)  1:02:53 (21)  1:11:49  
22.   Outi Valkonen Kalske    11:52:00   35:14 (20)  1:02:00 (20)  1:12:01  
23.   Emmi Jokinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    11:41:00   44:34 (25)  1:08:47 (23)  1:21:35  
24.   Vuokko Jurvakainen Suunta Jyväskylä    11:49:00   39:31 (22)  1:09:47 (24)  1:22:07  
25.   Anni Karhunen Kuopion Suunnistajat    11:51:00      1:11:24 (25)  1:22:35  
26.   Laura Jakobsson Espoon Suunta    11:47:00   42:38 (24)  1:14:39 (26)  1:25:29  
27.   Georgia Parsons Abominable O-men  AUS  11:50:00      1:20:18 (27)  1:33:04  
28.   Laura Hakulinen Espoon Suunta    12:00:00      1:23:19 (28)  1:35:04  
29.   Mari Penttilä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    11:56:00      1:23:38 (29)  1:35:30  
   Kristiina Lampinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:57:00         ej startad  
   Essi Ylipelkola Lappajärven Veikot    11:58:00         bröt  
   Sonja Kyrölä Tampereen Pyrintö    11:59:00         ej startad  
   Jenni Hakulinen Vehkalahden Veikot    12:01:00         ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English