Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D20E

Nr Namn Förening   1. dag 2. dag 3. dag 4. dag 5. dag Emit
301Miina KankoKoovee12:13:0012:59:0011:01:0013:36:0011:00:00   89139
302Sonja LiukkonenDelta12:17:0013:27:0010:39:0012:36:0011:15:11   168291
303Milla MattilaHelsingin Suunnistajat13:11:0013:29:0010:07:0012:40:0011:31:00   124368
304Miitu KorhonenKuopion Suunnistajat13:03:0013:39:0010:13:0012:48:0011:32:00   140190
305Angela SimpsonBay of PlentyNZL12:29:0012:45:0010:55:0013:38:0011:33:00   41372
306Milla SaarimäkiAngelniemen Ankkuri12:57:0012:35:0011:11:0012:54:0011:34:00   140050
307Belinda LawfordAbominable O-menAUS12:45:0012:39:0011:05:0013:06:0011:35:00   95080
308Katya BrovinaVehkalahden Veikot12:53:0013:35:0010:01:0013:26:0011:36:00   169018
309Anastasia PotapenkoOK AKFARUS12:23:0013:21:0010:29:0013:24:0011:37:00   52090
310Veronika KortylevaOK AKFARUS13:01:0012:41:0011:07:0012:50:0011:38:00   52089
311Natalia KankoKoovee12:47:0013:07:0010:45:0012:52:0011:39:00   120420
312Pinja KurppaAngelniemen Ankkuri12:19:0013:11:0010:31:0013:32:0011:40:00   128835
313Emmi JokinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat13:09:0013:31:0010:11:0012:44:0011:41:00   93554
314Carita EspoKouvolan Suunnistajat12:51:0013:13:0010:21:0012:46:0011:42:00   147344
315Reeta RantanenMS Parma12:41:0013:09:0010:03:0013:34:0011:43:00   47731
316Elina GrahnNärpes OK12:07:0012:55:0011:03:0013:22:0011:44:00   148784
317Anna MoilanenKajaanin Suunnistajat12:11:0013:45:0010:19:0013:30:0011:45:00   168070
318Ekaterina ChetaevaNorthern WindRUS13:07:0013:01:0010:33:0012:56:0011:46:00   49665
319Laura JakobssonEspoon Suunta12:49:0013:37:0010:15:0012:42:0011:47:00   128150
320Olga BorodulinaKUZMOLOVO-110%RUS13:05:0012:43:0010:49:0013:08:0011:48:00   156410
321Vuokko JurvakainenSuunta Jyväskylä12:25:0012:51:0010:57:0013:40:0011:49:00   138214
322Georgia ParsonsAbominable O-menAUS12:09:0013:19:0010:23:0013:44:0011:50:00   128512
323Anni KarhunenKuopion Suunnistajat12:27:0013:05:0010:51:0013:20:0011:51:00   485487
324Outi ValkonenKalske12:05:0013:33:0010:35:0013:00:0011:52:00   40982
325Ina WesterlundOK77  10:09:0013:10:0011:53:00   137475
326Eveliina HirvonenPaimion Rasti 13:23:00  11:54:00   120784
327Sanna KauppilaVehkalahden Veikot  10:53:0013:46:0011:55:00   158801
328Mari PenttiläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  10:47:0013:18:0011:56:00   140677
329Kristiina LampinenHelsingin Suunnistajat12:35:0012:53:0010:41:0013:14:0011:57:00 
330Essi YlipelkolaLappajärven Veikot12:21:0012:37:0010:43:0013:42:0011:58:00   130161
331Sonja KyröläTampereen Pyrintö12:15:0013:41:00  11:59:00   142021
332Laura HakulinenEspoon Suunta  10:59:0013:16:0012:00:00   128716
333Jenni HakulinenVehkalahden Veikot  10:25:0013:04:0012:01:00   91836
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English