Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D18E 5. dag

Sammanlagt

1501Henna SkogKoovee3:37:37
2502Johanna HulkkonenPihkaniskat3:45:56+8:19
3504Sanni KiveläAngelniemen Ankkuri3:53:31+15:54
4503Victoria HöstmanMalax IF3:58:09+20:32
5506Oona ValkonenKalske3:59:03+21:26
6505Emmi MähönenTampereen Pyrintö4:00:15+22:38
7507Emilia MänttäriKuopion Suunnistajat4:06:27+28:50
8511Sanni KymäläinenTampereen Pyrintö4:21:46+44:09
9515Ruska SaarelaKokkolan Suunnistajat4:23:06+45:29
10508Marika SuominenRajamäen Rykmentti4:24:13+46:36
11513Veronika TomashevskayaPolar StarRUS4:27:49+50:12
12510Ekaterina SavkinaNorthern WindRUS4:30:21+52:44
13509Tuija KuuselaKankaanpään Suunnistajat4:32:17+54:40
14514Jenna LaukkarinenTuusulan Voima-Veikot4:35:41+58:04
15517Milla MaijalaLapin Veikot4:36:15+58:38
16516Emmi HaavistoTurun Suunnistajat4:37:43+1:00:06
17518Emilia HyvärinenRastivarsat4:46:45+1:09:08
18521Emma LaakkioAngelniemen Ankkuri4:58:41+1:21:04
19520Aino-Maria MänkiLounais-Hämeen Rasti5:06:32+1:28:55
20522Marjo BergmanOH5:11:07+1:33:30
21526Pinja JylänkiDelta5:15:52+1:38:15
22525Mia LindrothAsikkalan Raikas5:20:16+1:42:39
23523Anna KerkkonenJämsän Retki-Veikot5:22:09+1:44:32
24524Mira RäisänenSaloisten Reipas5:25:55+1:48:18
25527Elina LammiHelsingin Suunnistajat5:27:18+1:49:41
26528Marili ZimmermannDeltaEST5:29:42+1:52:05
27529Annukka HanhijärviEspoon Akilles5:36:04+1:58:27
28531Leena TaniKouvolan Suunnistajat5:45:42+2:08:05
29533Iida NummelaMäntsälän Urheilijat5:59:47+2:22:10
30534Marjukka HanhijärviEspoon Akilles6:26:38+2:49:01
530Elin NylundIF Femmandisk
536Riikka AjalinSuomusjärven Sisuej startad
542Suvi HarjuTampereen Pyrintöej startad
555Essi HietaojaHelsingin Suunnistajatej startad
545Beata ZalaiskalnaIK AuseklisLATej startad
554Elli PeltomäkiRastikarhutej startad
553Liisa LahtiKangasala SKej startad
549Johanna von FrenckellOK Raseborgej startad
548Mona LindrothAsikkalan Raikasej startad
512Maaret TurunenRajamäen Rykmenttiej startad
546Laura JakobssonRastikarhutej startad
519Kaisa RaudkeppHelsingin Suunnistajatej startad
532Johanna SaariKankaanpään Suunnistajatej startad
541Iida SavolainenKangasala SKej startad
543Roosa PekkalinKouvolan Suunnistajatej startad
544Anniina SuhonenKuopion Suunnistajatej startad
547Meri MaijalaLapin Veikotej startad
540Sara KarvonenLynxej startad
539Laura MänkärläLynxej startad
551Iina SantamäkiKangasala SKej startad
552Ilona LehtinenRajamäen Rykmenttiej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English