Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D18E 4. dag

Sammanlagt

1501Henna SkogKoovee2:42:01
2502Johanna HulkkonenPihkaniskat2:45:36+3:35
3503Victoria HöstmanMalax IF2:59:27+17:26
4504Sanni KiveläAngelniemen Ankkuri3:00:53+18:52
5505Emmi MähönenTampereen Pyrintö3:01:23+19:22
6506Oona ValkonenKalske3:02:40+20:39
7507Emilia MänttäriKuopion Suunnistajat3:06:50+24:49
8508Marika SuominenRajamäen Rykmentti3:12:40+30:39
9509Tuija KuuselaKankaanpään Suunnistajat3:16:52+34:51
10510Ekaterina SavkinaNorthern WindRUS3:17:16+35:15
11511Sanni KymäläinenTampereen Pyrintö3:17:17+35:16
12512Maaret TurunenRajamäen Rykmentti3:17:47+35:46
13513Veronika TomashevskayaPolar StarRUS3:18:29+36:28
14514Jenna LaukkarinenTuusulan Voima-Veikot3:19:02+37:01
15515Ruska SaarelaKokkolan Suunnistajat3:23:13+41:12
16516Emmi HaavistoTurun Suunnistajat3:25:01+43:00
17517Milla MaijalaLapin Veikot3:29:27+47:26
18518Emilia HyvärinenRastivarsat3:41:13+59:12
19519Kaisa RaudkeppHelsingin Suunnistajat3:44:39+1:02:38
20520Aino-Maria MänkiLounais-Hämeen Rasti3:45:04+1:03:03
21521Emma LaakkioAngelniemen Ankkuri3:48:28+1:06:27
22522Marjo BergmanOH4:00:30+1:18:29
23523Anna KerkkonenJämsän Retki-Veikot4:02:24+1:20:23
24524Mira RäisänenSaloisten Reipas4:05:53+1:23:52
25525Mia LindrothAsikkalan Raikas4:06:31+1:24:30
26526Pinja JylänkiDelta4:11:07+1:29:06
27527Elina LammiHelsingin Suunnistajat4:12:21+1:30:20
28528Marili ZimmermannDeltaEST4:16:51+1:34:50
29529Annukka HanhijärviEspoon Akilles4:17:32+1:35:31
30530Elin NylundIF Femman4:22:34+1:40:33
31531Leena TaniKouvolan Suunnistajat4:23:00+1:40:59
32532Johanna SaariKankaanpään Suunnistajat4:32:57+1:50:56
33533Iida NummelaMäntsälän Urheilijat4:39:15+1:57:14
34534Marjukka HanhijärviEspoon Akilles4:56:47+2:14:46
540Sara KarvonenLynxbröt
555Essi HietaojaHelsingin Suunnistajatej startad
543Roosa PekkalinKouvolan Suunnistajatej startad
544Anniina SuhonenKuopion Suunnistajatej startad
536Riikka AjalinSuomusjärven Sisuej startad
539Laura MänkärläLynxej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English