Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D18E 5. dag

Mål 6,0 km

1504Sanni KiveläAngelniemen Ankkuri52:38
2501Henna SkogKoovee55:36+2:58
3506Oona ValkonenKalske56:23+3:45
4503Victoria HöstmanMalax IF58:42+6:04
5505Emmi MähönenTampereen Pyrintö58:52+6:14
6507Emilia MänttäriKuopion Suunnistajat59:37+6:59
7515Ruska SaarelaKokkolan Suunnistajat59:53+7:15
8502Johanna HulkkonenPihkaniskat1:00:20+7:42
9550Aino KattilakoskiKokkolan Suunnistajat1:01:55+9:17
10511Sanni KymäläinenTampereen Pyrintö1:04:29+11:51
11526Pinja JylänkiDelta1:04:45+12:07
12518Emilia HyvärinenRastivarsat1:05:32+12:54
13517Milla MaijalaLapin Veikot1:06:48+14:10
14513Veronika TomashevskayaPolar StarRUS1:09:20+16:42
15521Emma LaakkioAngelniemen Ankkuri1:10:13+17:35
16522Marjo BergmanOH1:10:37+17:59
17508Marika SuominenRajamäen Rykmentti1:11:33+18:55
18516Emmi HaavistoTurun Suunnistajat1:12:42+20:04
19528Marili ZimmermannDeltaEST1:12:51+20:13
20510Ekaterina SavkinaNorthern WindRUS1:13:05+20:27
21525Mia LindrothAsikkalan Raikas1:13:45+21:07
22538Kaisa KauppilaVehkalahden Veikot1:13:47+21:09
23527Elina LammiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:14:57+22:19
537Pinja ToivanenRasti-Nokia1:14:57+22:19
25509Tuija KuuselaKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:15:25+22:47
26514Jenna LaukkarinenTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:16:39+24:01
27535Iida HaatajaOH1:17:12+24:34
28529Annukka HanhijärviEspoon Akilles1:18:32+25:54
29523Anna KerkkonenJämsän Retki-Veikot1:19:45+27:07
30524Mira RäisänenSaloisten Reipas1:20:02+27:24
31533Iida NummelaMäntsälän Urheilijat1:20:32+27:54
32520Aino-Maria MänkiLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:21:28+28:50
33531Leena TaniKouvolan Suunnistajat1:22:42+30:04
34534Marjukka HanhijärviEspoon Akilles1:29:51+37:13
530Elin NylundIF Femmandisk
536Riikka AjalinSuomusjärven Sisuej startad
542Suvi HarjuTampereen Pyrintöej startad
555Essi HietaojaHelsingin Suunnistajatej startad
545Beata ZalaiskalnaIK AuseklisLATej startad
554Elli PeltomäkiRastikarhutej startad
553Liisa LahtiKangasala SKej startad
549Johanna von FrenckellOK Raseborgej startad
548Mona LindrothAsikkalan Raikasej startad
512Maaret TurunenRajamäen Rykmenttiej startad
546Laura JakobssonRastikarhutej startad
519Kaisa RaudkeppHelsingin Suunnistajatej startad
532Johanna SaariKankaanpään Suunnistajatej startad
541Iida SavolainenKangasala SKej startad
543Roosa PekkalinKouvolan Suunnistajatej startad
544Anniina SuhonenKuopion Suunnistajatej startad
547Meri MaijalaLapin Veikotej startad
540Sara KarvonenLynxej startad
539Laura MänkärläLynxej startad
551Iina SantamäkiKangasala SKej startad
552Ilona LehtinenRajamäen Rykmenttiej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English