Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D18E 3. dag

Mål 5,5 km

1502Johanna HulkkonenPihkaniskat51:32
2501Henna SkogKoovee52:02+30
3504Sanni KiveläAngelniemen Ankkuri53:46+2:14
4540Sara KarvonenLynx55:24+3:52
5507Emilia MänttäriKuopion Suunnistajat56:09+4:37
6505Emmi MähönenTampereen Pyrintö57:27+5:55
7503Victoria HöstmanMalax IF57:44+6:12
8510Ekaterina SavkinaNorthern WindRUS58:28+6:56
9513Veronika TomashevskayaPolar StarRUS59:01+7:29
10506Oona ValkonenKalske1:00:11+8:39
11509Tuija KuuselaKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:01:20+9:48
12514Jenna LaukkarinenTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:02:03+10:31
13544Anniina SuhonenKuopion Suunnistajat1:02:48+11:16
14552Ilona LehtinenRajamäen Rykmentti1:02:52+11:20
15519Kaisa RaudkeppHelsingin Suunnistajat1:03:10+11:38
16549Johanna von FrenckellOK Raseborg1:03:12+11:40
17508Marika SuominenRajamäen Rykmentti1:03:26+11:54
18515Ruska SaarelaKokkolan Suunnistajat1:04:41+13:09
19516Emmi HaavistoTurun Suunnistajat1:05:30+13:58
20511Sanni KymäläinenTampereen Pyrintö1:05:49+14:17
21522Marjo BergmanOH1:06:43+15:11
22550Aino KattilakoskiKokkolan Suunnistajat1:07:27+15:55
23524Mira RäisänenSaloisten Reipas1:08:08+16:36
24521Emma LaakkioAngelniemen Ankkuri1:08:28+16:56
25529Annukka HanhijärviEspoon Akilles1:09:01+17:29
26512Maaret TurunenRajamäen Rykmentti1:09:14+17:42
27517Milla MaijalaLapin Veikot1:09:32+18:00
28525Mia LindrothAsikkalan Raikas1:10:34+19:02
29545Beata ZalaiskalnaIK AuseklisLAT1:11:18+19:46
30523Anna KerkkonenJämsän Retki-Veikot1:11:19+19:47
31518Emilia HyvärinenRastivarsat1:11:46+20:14
32520Aino-Maria MänkiLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:12:32+21:00
33537Pinja ToivanenRasti-Nokia1:14:11+22:39
34536Riikka AjalinSuomusjärven Sisu1:17:30+25:58
35527Elina LammiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:17:34+26:02
36530Elin NylundIF Femman1:18:00+26:28
37538Kaisa KauppilaVehkalahden Veikot1:18:52+27:20
38526Pinja JylänkiDelta1:19:48+28:16
39531Leena TaniKouvolan Suunnistajat1:20:28+28:56
40533Iida NummelaMäntsälän Urheilijat1:23:13+31:41
41528Marili ZimmermannDeltaEST1:23:31+31:59
42532Johanna SaariKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:23:42+32:10
43534Marjukka HanhijärviEspoon Akilles1:32:46+41:14
551Iina SantamäkiKangasala SKbröt
535Iida HaatajaOHbröt
547Meri MaijalaLapin Veikotdisk
546Laura JakobssonRastikarhutej startad
554Elli PeltomäkiRastikarhutej startad
539Laura MänkärläLynxej startad
543Roosa PekkalinKouvolan Suunnistajatej startad
555Essi HietaojaHelsingin Suunnistajatej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English