Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D18E 2. dag

Mål 6,1 km

1501Henna SkogKoovee48:25
2502Johanna HulkkonenPihkaniskat50:56+2:31
3544Anniina SuhonenKuopion Suunnistajat52:29+4:04
4503Victoria HöstmanMalax IF53:13+4:48
5512Maaret TurunenRajamäen Rykmentti54:22+5:57
6508Marika SuominenRajamäen Rykmentti54:39+6:14
7505Emmi MähönenTampereen Pyrintö54:43+6:18
8552Ilona LehtinenRajamäen Rykmentti55:44+7:19
9540Sara KarvonenLynx56:07+7:42
10506Oona ValkonenKalske56:12+7:47
11549Johanna von FrenckellOK Raseborg57:07+8:42
12541Iida SavolainenKangasala SK57:46+9:21
13517Milla MaijalaLapin Veikot59:51+11:26
14511Sanni KymäläinenTampereen Pyrintö59:53+11:28
15547Meri MaijalaLapin Veikot59:56+11:31
16504Sanni KiveläAngelniemen Ankkuri1:00:06+11:41
17514Jenna LaukkarinenTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:00:22+11:57
18515Ruska SaarelaKokkolan Suunnistajat1:01:54+13:29
19516Emmi HaavistoTurun Suunnistajat1:01:57+13:32
20507Emilia MänttäriKuopion Suunnistajat1:03:25+15:00
21510Ekaterina SavkinaNorthern WindRUS1:05:33+17:08
22509Tuija KuuselaKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:05:47+17:22
23513Veronika TomashevskayaPolar StarRUS1:05:56+17:31
24542Suvi HarjuTampereen Pyrintö1:06:29+18:04
25518Emilia HyvärinenRastivarsat1:07:25+19:00
26536Riikka AjalinSuomusjärven Sisu1:07:36+19:11
27545Beata ZalaiskalnaIK AuseklisLAT1:08:29+20:04
28519Kaisa RaudkeppHelsingin Suunnistajat1:14:35+26:10
29548Mona LindrothAsikkalan Raikas1:14:37+26:12
30521Emma LaakkioAngelniemen Ankkuri1:15:50+27:25
31531Leena TaniKouvolan Suunnistajat1:15:52+27:27
32532Johanna SaariKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:16:17+27:52
33520Aino-Maria MänkiLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:17:29+29:04
34528Marili ZimmermannDeltaEST1:17:31+29:06
35535Iida HaatajaOH1:17:49+29:24
36523Anna KerkkonenJämsän Retki-Veikot1:17:54+29:29
37524Mira RäisänenSaloisten Reipas1:17:55+29:30
38553Liisa LahtiKangasala SK1:18:11+29:46
39527Elina LammiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:18:59+30:34
40551Iina SantamäkiKangasala SK1:19:17+30:52
41530Elin NylundIF Femman1:19:35+31:10
42525Mia LindrothAsikkalan Raikas1:19:52+31:27
43526Pinja JylänkiDelta1:21:32+33:07
44522Marjo BergmanOH1:22:15+33:50
45529Annukka HanhijärviEspoon Akilles1:22:22+33:57
46534Marjukka HanhijärviEspoon Akilles1:25:51+37:26
47533Iida NummelaMäntsälän Urheilijat1:34:07+45:42
537Pinja ToivanenRasti-Nokiabröt
539Laura MänkärläLynxbröt
550Aino KattilakoskiKokkolan Suunnistajatbröt
543Roosa PekkalinKouvolan Suunnistajatej startad
555Essi HietaojaHelsingin Suunnistajatej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English