Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D18E 1. dag

Mål 2,5 km

1502Johanna HulkkonenPihkaniskat22:52
2504Sanni KiveläAngelniemen Ankkuri24:23+1:31
3501Henna SkogKoovee24:29+1:37
4506Oona ValkonenKalske26:32+3:40
5503Victoria HöstmanMalax IF26:36+3:44
6512Maaret TurunenRajamäen Rykmentti27:25+4:33
509Tuija KuuselaKankaanpään Suunnistajat27:25+4:33
8544Anniina SuhonenKuopion Suunnistajat27:46+4:54
9540Sara KarvonenLynx27:55+5:03
10552Ilona LehtinenRajamäen Rykmentti28:30+5:38
11542Suvi HarjuTampereen Pyrintö28:50+5:58
12514Jenna LaukkarinenTuusulan Voima-Veikot29:09+6:17
13510Ekaterina SavkinaNorthern WindRUS29:22+6:30
14507Emilia MänttäriKuopion Suunnistajat29:27+6:35
15505Emmi MähönenTampereen Pyrintö29:41+6:49
16508Marika SuominenRajamäen Rykmentti29:43+6:51
17541Iida SavolainenKangasala SK30:03+7:11
18511Sanni KymäläinenTampereen Pyrintö30:09+7:17
19517Milla MaijalaLapin Veikot30:28+7:36
20520Aino-Maria MänkiLounais-Hämeen Rasti30:29+7:37
21518Emilia HyvärinenRastivarsat30:35+7:43
22515Ruska SaarelaKokkolan Suunnistajat30:41+7:49
23545Beata ZalaiskalnaIK AuseklisLAT30:58+8:06
24547Meri MaijalaLapin Veikot31:00+8:08
25522Marjo BergmanOH32:54+10:02
26516Emmi HaavistoTurun Suunnistajat33:27+10:35
27521Emma LaakkioAngelniemen Ankkuri34:39+11:47
28523Anna KerkkonenJämsän Retki-Veikot35:26+12:34
29548Mona LindrothAsikkalan Raikas36:03+13:11
30550Aino KattilakoskiKokkolan Suunnistajat36:13+13:21
31527Elina LammiHelsingin Suunnistajat36:24+13:32
32513Veronika TomashevskayaPolar StarRUS36:31+13:39
33535Iida HaatajaOH37:01+14:09
34537Pinja ToivanenRasti-Nokia37:06+14:14
35519Kaisa RaudkeppHelsingin Suunnistajat37:11+14:19
36536Riikka AjalinSuomusjärven Sisu38:00+15:08
37530Elin NylundIF Femman38:35+15:43
38553Liisa LahtiKangasala SK39:39+16:47
39532Johanna SaariKankaanpään Suunnistajat40:41+17:49
40526Pinja JylänkiDelta41:02+18:10
41525Mia LindrothAsikkalan Raikas42:27+19:35
42529Annukka HanhijärviEspoon Akilles42:51+19:59
43531Leena TaniKouvolan Suunnistajat43:51+20:59
44524Mira RäisänenSaloisten Reipas44:21+21:29
45539Laura MänkärläLynx45:24+22:32
46528Marili ZimmermannDeltaEST46:05+23:13
47534Marjukka HanhijärviEspoon Akilles47:15+24:23
48533Iida NummelaMäntsälän Urheilijat48:34+25:42
49551Iina SantamäkiKangasala SK52:31+29:39
543Roosa PekkalinKouvolan Suunnistajatej startad
555Essi HietaojaHelsingin Suunnistajatej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English