Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D18E 5. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
3,1 km
Mellantid
4,7 km
Mål
6,0 km
 
1.   Sanni Kivelä Angelniemen Ankkuri    10:48:52   30:21 (1)  46:02 (1)  52:38  
2.   Henna Skog Koovee    10:30:00   33:45 (5)  48:40 (2)  55:36  
3.   Oona Valkonen Kalske    10:50:39   33:31 (4)  49:16 (3)  56:23  
4.   Victoria Höstman Malax IF    10:47:26   35:15 (7)  50:57 (5)  58:42  
5.   Emmi Mähönen Tampereen Pyrintö    10:49:22   31:33 (2)  50:52 (4)  58:52  
6.   Emilia Mänttäri Kuopion Suunnistajat    10:54:49   32:26 (3)  51:36 (6)  59:37  
7.   Ruska Saarela Kokkolan Suunnistajat    11:08:00   36:13 (11)  52:16 (7)  59:53  
8.   Johanna Hulkkonen Pihkaniskat    10:33:35   35:51 (10)  53:28 (8)  1:00:20  
9.   Aino Kattilakoski Kokkolan Suunnistajat    11:43:00   35:40 (8)     1:01:55  
10.   Sanni Kymäläinen Tampereen Pyrintö    11:04:00   38:41 (13)  56:28 (9)  1:04:29  
11.   Pinja Jylänki Delta    11:19:00   37:32 (12)  56:58 (10)  1:04:45  
12.   Emilia Hyvärinen Rastivarsat    11:11:00   40:19 (15)  57:34 (11)  1:05:32  
13.   Milla Maijala Lapin Veikot    11:10:00   40:57 (16)  59:19 (12)  1:06:48  
14.   Veronika Tomashevskaya Polar Star  RUS  11:06:00   45:14 (26)  1:01:18 (13)  1:09:20  
15.   Emma Laakkio Angelniemen Ankkuri    11:14:00   42:29 (19)  1:02:04 (14)  1:10:13  
16.   Marjo Bergman OH    11:15:00   44:32 (25)  1:03:02 (16)  1:10:37  
17.   Marika Suominen Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:01:00   42:35 (20)  1:02:18 (15)  1:11:33  
18.   Emmi Haavisto Turun Suunnistajat    11:09:00   42:01 (17)  1:03:07 (17)  1:12:42  
19.   Marili Zimmermann Delta  EST  11:21:00   44:01 (23)  1:04:24 (21)  1:12:51  
20.   Ekaterina Savkina Northern Wind  RUS  11:03:00   33:55 (6)  1:03:48 (19)  1:13:05  
21.   Mia Lindroth Asikkalan Raikas    11:18:00   40:10 (14)  1:03:32 (18)  1:13:45  
22.   Kaisa Kauppila Vehkalahden Veikot    11:31:00   43:30 (22)  1:04:54 (22)  1:13:47  
23.   Elina Lammi Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:20:00   47:10 (28)  1:06:26 (23)  1:14:57  
23.   Pinja Toivanen Rasti-Nokia    11:30:00   44:21 (24)  1:04:21 (20)  1:14:57  
25.   Tuija Kuusela Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    11:02:00   35:49 (9)  1:07:15 (24)  1:15:25  
26.   Jenna Laukkarinen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    11:07:00   49:31 (32)  1:08:47 (27)  1:16:39  
27.   Iida Haataja OH    11:28:00   50:11 (33)     1:17:12  
28.   Annukka Hanhijärvi Espoon Akilles    11:22:00   46:58 (27)  1:08:41 (26)  1:18:32  
29.   Anna Kerkkonen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    11:16:00   42:20 (18)  1:10:35 (29)  1:19:45  
30.   Mira Räisänen Saloisten Reipas    11:17:00   48:09 (31)  1:10:27 (28)  1:20:02  
31.   Iida Nummela Mäntsälän Urheilijat    11:26:00   42:59 (21)  1:08:39 (25)  1:20:32  
32.   Aino-Maria Mänki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    11:13:00   47:33 (29)  1:13:31 (31)  1:21:28  
33.   Leena Tani Kouvolan Suunnistajat    11:24:00   47:34 (30)  1:13:21 (30)  1:22:42  
34.   Marjukka Hanhijärvi Espoon Akilles    11:27:00   51:27 (34)  1:18:34 (32)  1:29:51  
   Maaret Turunen Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:05:00         ej startad  
   Kaisa Raudkepp Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:12:00         ej startad  
   Elin Nylund IF Femman    11:23:00         disk  
   Johanna Saari Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    11:25:00         ej startad  
   Riikka Ajalin Suomusjärven Sisu    11:29:00         ej startad  
   Laura Mänkärlä Lynx    11:32:00         ej startad  
   Sara Karvonen Lynx    11:33:00         ej startad  
   Iida Savolainen Kangasala SK    11:34:00         ej startad  
   Suvi Harju Tampereen Pyrintö    11:35:00         ej startad  
   Roosa Pekkalin Kouvolan Suunnistajat    11:36:00         ej startad  
   Anniina Suhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat    11:37:00         ej startad  
   Beata Zalaiskalna IK Auseklis  LAT  11:38:00         ej startad  
   Laura Jakobsson Rastikarhut    11:39:00         ej startad  
   Meri Maijala Lapin Veikot    11:40:00         ej startad  
   Mona Lindroth Asikkalan Raikas    11:41:00         ej startad  
   Johanna von Frenckell OK Raseborg    11:42:00         ej startad  
   Iina Santamäki Kangasala SK    11:44:00         ej startad  
   Ilona Lehtinen Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:45:00         ej startad  
   Liisa Lahti Kangasala SK    11:46:00         ej startad  
   Elli Peltomäki Rastikarhut    11:47:00         ej startad  
   Essi Hietaoja Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:48:00         ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English