Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D18E 4. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
2,9 km
Mål
4,2 km
 
1.   Veronika Tomashevskaya Polar Star  RUS  10:59:00   28:05 (2)  37:01  
2.   Henna Skog Koovee    10:21:00   27:33 (1)  37:05  
3.   Emilia Mänttäri Kuopion Suunnistajat    11:21:00   28:42 (3)  37:49  
4.   Emmi Mähönen Tampereen Pyrintö    11:31:00   29:40 (4)  39:32  
5.   Oona Valkonen Kalske    11:09:00   30:01 (5)  39:45  
6.   Johanna Hulkkonen Pihkaniskat    10:13:00   30:47 (6)  40:16  
7.   Johanna von Frenckell OK Raseborg    11:05:00   31:56 (8)  41:19  
8.   Sanni Kymäläinen Tampereen Pyrintö    10:17:00   31:00 (7)  41:26  
9.   Victoria Höstman Malax IF    11:07:00   32:10 (9)  41:54  
10.   Tuija Kuusela Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    10:25:00   32:12 (10)  42:20  
11.   Sanni Kivelä Angelniemen Ankkuri    10:37:00   33:13 (12)  42:38  
12.   Ekaterina Savkina Northern Wind  RUS  11:53:00   34:24 (16)  43:53  
13.   Emmi Haavisto Turun Suunnistajat    11:55:00   32:30 (11)  44:07  
14.   Aino-Maria Mänki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    11:15:00   34:01 (13)  44:34  
15.   Marika Suominen Rajamäen Rykmentti    10:23:00   34:10 (14)  44:52  
16.   Meri Maijala Lapin Veikot    11:03:00   36:07 (19)  45:40  
17.   Ruska Saarela Kokkolan Suunnistajat    10:45:00   34:42 (17)  45:57  
18.   Maaret Turunen Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:01:00   34:21 (15)  46:46  
19.   Aino Kattilakoski Kokkolan Suunnistajat    11:41:00   35:58 (18)  47:07  
20.   Jenna Laukkarinen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    10:41:00   36:26 (22)  47:28  
21.   Pinja Jylänki Delta    10:19:00   38:16 (25)  48:45  
22.   Emma Laakkio Angelniemen Ankkuri    11:27:00   38:07 (24)  49:31  
23.   Milla Maijala Lapin Veikot    10:03:00   38:36 (26)  49:36  
24.   Kaisa Raudkepp Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:49:00   36:07 (19)  49:43  
25.   Marili Zimmermann Delta  EST  11:13:00   36:08 (21)  49:44  
26.   Emilia Hyvärinen Rastivarsat    10:01:00   37:38 (23)  51:27  
27.   Iida Nummela Mäntsälän Urheilijat    11:29:00   39:53 (27)  53:21  
28.   Mia Lindroth Asikkalan Raikas    11:23:00   40:56 (28)  53:38  
29.   Mira Räisänen Saloisten Reipas    11:45:00   43:22 (30)  55:29  
30.   Pinja Toivanen Rasti-Nokia    11:33:00   42:07 (29)  56:21  
31.   Kaisa Kauppila Vehkalahden Veikot    10:31:00   45:21 (32)  57:39  
32.   Anna Kerkkonen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    10:07:00   44:27 (31)  57:45  
33.   Marjo Bergman OH    10:55:00   47:23 (34)  58:38  
34.   Elina Lammi Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:05:00   46:30 (33)  59:24  
35.   Leena Tani Kouvolan Suunnistajat    11:49:00   49:18 (35)  1:02:49  
36.   Annukka Hanhijärvi Espoon Akilles    11:37:00   50:27 (36)  1:03:18  
37.   Elin Nylund IF Femman    10:11:00   53:23 (37)  1:06:24  
38.   Iina Santamäki Kangasala SK    10:47:00   54:33 (39)  1:07:31  
39.   Marjukka Hanhijärvi Espoon Akilles    10:43:00   54:22 (38)  1:10:55  
40.   Johanna Saari Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    11:17:00   55:46 (40)  1:12:17  
41.   Iida Haataja OH    11:51:00   1:11:27 (41)  1:26:10  
   Sara Karvonen Lynx    10:09:00      bröt  
   Anniina Suhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat    10:29:00      ej startad  
   Riikka Ajalin Suomusjärven Sisu    10:39:00      ej startad  
   Roosa Pekkalin Kouvolan Suunnistajat    10:53:00      ej startad  
   Laura Mänkärlä Lynx    11:11:00      ej startad  
   Essi Hietaoja Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:25:00      ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English