Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D18E 5. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Mål Resultat  
1   Sanni Kivelä
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:29 (9)
10:32 (4)
6:03 (3)
21:00 (2)
10:28 (1)
25:32 (1)
4:32 (1)
27:08 (1)
1:36 (8)
30:22 (1)
3:14 (3)
41:26 (1)
11:04 (2)
43:17 (1)
1:51 (4)
46:03 (1)
2:46 (18)
51:40 (1)
5:37 (1)
52:10 (1)
30 (2)
52:37 (1)
27 (5)
52:38  Sanni Kivelä
2   Henna Skog
Koovee
4:13 (4)
11:41 (8)
7:28 (16)
23:00 (6)
11:19 (6)
28:32 (5)
5:32 (10)
30:02 (5)
1:30 (4)
33:45 (5)
3:43 (11)
44:42 (2)
10:57 (1)
46:25 (2)
1:43 (1)
48:41 (2)
2:16 (4)
54:32 (2)
5:51 (2)
55:10 (2)
38 (16)
55:36 (2)
26 (1)
55:36  Henna Skog
3   Oona Valkonen
Kalske
4:16 (5)
9:58 (1)
5:42 (1)
22:39 (5)
12:41 (8)
27:39 (4)
5:00 (3)
29:13 (4)
1:34 (6)
33:33 (4)
4:20 (25)
44:52 (3)
11:19 (3)
47:01 (3)
2:09 (13)
49:18 (3)
2:17 (5)
55:29 (3)
6:11 (4)
55:57 (3)
28 (1)
56:23 (3)
26 (1)
56:23  Oona Valkonen
4   Victoria Höstman
Malax IF
5:58 (26)
12:05 (11)
6:07 (5)
23:10 (7)
11:05 (4)
30:11 (8)
7:01 (24)
31:35 (7)
1:24 (1)
35:16 (7)
3:41 (10)
47:14 (6)
11:58 (6)
48:57 (6)
1:43 (1)
50:58 (5)
2:01 (1)
57:44 (4)
6:46 (11)
58:16 (4)
32 (7)
58:42 (4)
26 (1)
58:42  Victoria Höstman
5   Emmi Mähönen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:11 (3)
10:15 (3)
6:04 (4)
21:31 (3)
11:16 (5)
26:37 (2)
5:06 (6)
28:11 (2)
1:34 (6)
31:34 (2)
3:23 (5)
45:21 (5)
13:47 (14)
47:17 (4)
1:56 (5)
50:53 (4)
3:36 (30)
57:44 (4)
6:51 (13)
58:19 (5)
35 (10)
58:52 (5)
33 (20)
58:52  Emmi Mähönen
6   Emilia Mänttäri
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:27 (8)
11:09 (6)
6:42 (7)
22:04 (4)
10:55 (3)
26:45 (3)
4:41 (2)
28:14 (3)
1:29 (3)
32:28 (3)
4:14 (23)
45:19 (4)
12:51 (8)
47:29 (5)
2:10 (15)
51:37 (6)
4:08 (32)
58:34 (6)
6:57 (17)
59:05 (6)
31 (4)
59:37 (6)
32 (18)
59:37  Emilia Mänttäri
7   Ruska Saarela
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:35 (11)
12:18 (12)
7:43 (19)
25:22 (11)
13:04 (10)
30:28 (10)
5:06 (6)
32:00 (8)
1:32 (5)
36:15 (11)
4:15 (24)
47:45 (7)
11:30 (4)
49:49 (7)
2:04 (11)
52:17 (7)
2:28 (10)
58:49 (7)
6:32 (7)
59:24 (7)
35 (10)
59:54 (7)
30 (13)
59:53  Ruska Saarela
8   Johanna Hulkkonen
Pihkaniskat
4:06 (1)
9:59 (2)
5:53 (2)
20:45 (1)
10:46 (2)
29:55 (7)
9:10 (33)
32:24 (11)
2:29 (31)
35:51 (10)
3:27 (7)
49:10 (9)
13:19 (11)
51:00 (8)
1:50 (3)
53:29 (8)
2:29 (11)
59:21 (8)
5:52 (3)
59:51 (8)
30 (2)
1:00:19 (8)
28 (7)
1:00:20  Johanna Hulkkonen
9   Aino Kattilakoski
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:43 (13)
11:51 (9)
7:08 (10)
24:48 (10)
12:57 (9)
30:27 (9)
5:39 (12)
32:15 (10)
1:48 (16)
35:41 (8)
3:26 (6)
49:00 (8)
13:19 (11)
51:21 (9)
2:21 (22)
54:02 (9)
2:41 (15)
1:00:37 (9)
6:35 (8)
1:01:19 (9)
42 (25)
1:01:55 (9)
36 (28)
1:01:55  Aino Kattilakoski
10   Sanni Kymäläinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:37 (12)
12:39 (15)
8:02 (23)
24:37 (9)
11:58 (7)
33:24 (13)
8:47 (32)
35:02 (13)
1:38 (11)
38:42 (13)
3:40 (9)
51:47 (10)
13:05 (10)
54:02 (10)
2:15 (18)
56:28 (10)
2:26 (9)
1:03:21 (10)
6:53 (15)
1:04:00 (10)
39 (18)
1:04:28 (10)
28 (7)
1:04:29  Sanni Kymäläinen
11   Pinja Jylänki
Delta
4:33 (10)
11:22 (7)
6:49 (8)
26:44 (13)
15:22 (20)
32:03 (12)
5:19 (8)
33:48 (12)
1:45 (13)
37:33 (12)
3:45 (14)
52:47 (11)
15:14 (24)
54:46 (11)
1:59 (6)
56:59 (11)
2:13 (3)
1:03:40 (11)
6:41 (10)
1:04:19 (11)
39 (18)
1:04:45 (11)
26 (1)
1:04:45  Pinja Jylänki
12   Emilia Hyvärinen
Rastivarsat
7:23 (31)
14:27 (23)
7:04 (9)
29:29 (18)
15:02 (18)
35:33 (16)
6:04 (18)
37:10 (16)
1:37 (9)
40:20 (15)
3:10 (2)
52:57 (12)
12:37 (7)
54:59 (12)
2:02 (10)
57:35 (12)
2:36 (13)
1:04:31 (12)
6:56 (16)
1:05:02 (12)
31 (4)
1:05:32 (12)
30 (13)
1:05:32  Emilia Hyvärinen
13   Milla Maijala
Lapin Veikot
4:59 (17)
15:34 (27)
10:35 (30)
28:47 (17)
13:13 (11)
34:49 (15)
6:02 (16)
36:35 (15)
1:46 (14)
40:58 (16)
4:23 (26)
54:44 (13)
13:46 (13)
57:01 (13)
2:17 (20)
59:19 (13)
2:18 (7)
1:05:34 (13)
6:15 (5)
1:06:13 (13)
39 (18)
1:06:47 (13)
34 (23)
1:06:48  Milla Maijala
14   Veronika Tomashevskaya
Polar Star
4:16 (5)
16:11 (30)
11:55 (32)
34:20 (29)
18:09 (30)
40:26 (29)
6:06 (20)
42:06 (26)
1:40 (12)
45:15 (26)
3:09 (1)
56:48 (14)
11:33 (5)
59:02 (14)
2:14 (16)
1:01:19 (14)
2:17 (5)
1:08:21 (14)
7:02 (19)
1:08:53 (14)
32 (7)
1:09:20 (14)
27 (5)
1:09:20  Veronika Tomashevskaya
15   Emma Laakkio
Angelniemen Ankkuri
5:07 (19)
12:51 (16)
7:44 (20)
27:13 (14)
14:22 (16)
36:37 (20)
9:24 (34)
38:29 (20)
1:52 (19)
42:30 (19)
4:01 (21)
57:15 (16)
14:45 (18)
59:47 (16)
2:32 (25)
1:02:05 (15)
2:18 (7)
1:09:02 (15)
6:57 (17)
1:09:39 (15)
37 (13)
1:10:13 (15)
34 (23)
1:10:13  Emma Laakkio
16   Marjo Bergman
OH
4:51 (14)
12:29 (14)
7:38 (18)
32:12 (26)
19:43 (33)
38:16 (23)
6:04 (18)
40:07 (23)
1:51 (18)
44:33 (25)
4:26 (27)
57:37 (17)
13:04 (9)
59:51 (17)
2:14 (16)
1:03:03 (17)
3:12 (28)
1:09:30 (16)
6:27 (6)
1:10:07 (16)
37 (13)
1:10:37 (16)
30 (13)
1:10:37  Marjo Bergman
17   Marika Suominen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
7:05 (30)
17:27 (31)
10:22 (29)
31:11 (23)
13:44 (14)
36:56 (21)
5:45 (13)
38:49 (21)
1:53 (21)
42:37 (20)
3:48 (16)
57:11 (15)
14:34 (17)
59:39 (15)
2:28 (24)
1:02:19 (16)
2:40 (14)
1:10:22 (17)
8:03 (26)
1:10:58 (17)
36 (12)
1:11:33 (17)
35 (26)
1:11:33  Marika Suominen
18   Emmi Haavisto
Turun Suunnistajat
4:57 (15)
14:07 (20)
9:10 (26)
29:39 (19)
15:32 (23)
35:41 (17)
6:02 (16)
37:34 (17)
1:53 (21)
42:03 (17)
4:29 (28)
58:06 (19)
16:03 (26)
1:00:39 (19)
2:33 (27)
1:03:08 (18)
2:29 (11)
1:11:26 (18)
8:18 (29)
1:12:09 (18)
43 (26)
1:12:42 (18)
33 (20)
1:12:42  Emmi Haavisto
19   Marili Zimmermann
Delta
7:48 (32)
15:14 (26)
7:26 (15)
30:44 (22)
15:30 (22)
38:30 (25)
7:46 (30)
40:19 (24)
1:49 (17)
44:02 (23)
3:43 (11)
59:01 (23)
14:59 (21)
1:01:33 (22)
2:32 (25)
1:04:25 (22)
2:52 (19)
1:11:36 (20)
7:11 (21)
1:12:17 (19)
41 (23)
1:12:51 (19)
34 (23)
1:12:51  Marili Zimmermann
20   Ekaterina Savkina
Northern Wind
4:09 (2)
10:43 (5)
6:34 (6)
24:08 (8)
13:25 (12)
29:09 (6)
5:01 (4)
30:37 (6)
1:28 (2)
33:57 (6)
3:20 (4)
58:18 (20)
24:21 (34)
1:00:33 (18)
2:15 (18)
1:03:49 (20)
3:16 (29)
1:11:32 (19)
7:43 (24)
1:12:19 (20)
47 (32)
1:13:06 (20)
47 (34)
1:13:05  Ekaterina Savkina
21   Mia Lindroth
Asikkalan Raikas
5:01 (18)
12:18 (12)
7:17 (12)
27:59 (15)
15:41 (24)
34:12 (14)
6:13 (21)
36:13 (14)
2:01 (25)
40:10 (14)
3:57 (20)
58:03 (18)
17:53 (27)
1:00:40 (20)
2:37 (29)
1:03:33 (19)
2:53 (20)
1:12:28 (22)
8:55 (31)
1:13:12 (21)
44 (28)
1:13:45 (21)
33 (20)
1:13:45  Mia Lindroth
22   Kaisa Kauppila
Vehkalahden Veikot
5:09 (20)
13:31 (18)
8:22 (24)
32:03 (25)
18:32 (32)
37:36 (22)
5:33 (11)
39:36 (22)
2:00 (24)
43:32 (22)
3:56 (18)
58:40 (22)
15:08 (22)
1:01:47 (23)
3:07 (32)
1:04:56 (23)
3:09 (27)
1:12:26 (21)
7:30 (23)
1:13:12 (21)
46 (29)
1:13:48 (22)
36 (28)
1:13:47  Kaisa Kauppila
23   Elina Lammi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:41 (34)
16:03 (29)
7:22 (13)
34:23 (30)
18:20 (31)
40:14 (28)
5:51 (14)
43:17 (30)
3:03 (33)
47:11 (28)
3:54 (17)
1:01:21 (25)
14:10 (16)
1:03:22 (24)
2:01 (8)
1:06:28 (24)
3:06 (23)
1:13:55 (24)
7:27 (22)
1:14:28 (24)
33 (9)
1:14:57 (23)
29 (10)
1:14:57  Elina Lammi
23   Pinja Toivanen
Rasti-Nokia
6:12 (27)
14:12 (21)
8:00 (21)
31:48 (24)
17:36 (27)
38:29 (24)
6:41 (22)
40:38 (25)
2:09 (27)
44:22 (24)
3:44 (13)
59:17 (24)
14:55 (19)
1:01:22 (21)
2:05 (12)
1:04:22 (21)
3:00 (22)
1:13:46 (23)
9:24 (32)
1:14:26 (23)
40 (21)
1:14:57 (23)
31 (16)
1:14:57  Pinja Toivanen
25   Tuija Kuusela
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
4:20 (7)
11:54 (10)
7:34 (17)
25:31 (12)
13:37 (13)
30:35 (11)
5:04 (5)
32:12 (9)
1:37 (9)
35:50 (9)
3:38 (8)
58:27 (21)
22:37 (32)
1:04:33 (25)
6:06 (34)
1:07:16 (25)
2:43 (17)
1:14:07 (25)
6:51 (13)
1:14:53 (25)
46 (29)
1:15:24 (25)
31 (16)
1:15:25  Tuija Kuusela
26   Jenna Laukkarinen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
4:58 (16)
24:32 (34)
19:34 (34)
38:41 (34)
14:09 (15)
44:00 (34)
5:19 (8)
45:46 (33)
1:46 (14)
49:32 (32)
3:46 (15)
1:04:42 (30)
15:10 (23)
1:06:41 (30)
1:59 (6)
1:08:48 (28)
2:07 (2)
1:15:26 (26)
6:38 (9)
1:16:04 (26)
38 (16)
1:16:39 (26)
35 (26)
1:16:39  Jenna Laukkarinen
27   Iida Haataja
OH
5:39 (23)
17:45 (32)
12:06 (33)
35:00 (31)
17:15 (25)
42:38 (32)
7:38 (29)
44:31 (32)
1:53 (21)
50:11 (33)
5:40 (33)
1:04:01 (28)
13:50 (15)
1:06:27 (29)
2:26 (23)
1:09:09 (29)
2:42 (16)
1:16:13 (27)
7:04 (20)
1:16:44 (27)
31 (4)
1:17:12 (27)
28 (7)
1:17:12  Iida Haataja
28   Annukka Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
6:57 (29)
14:21 (22)
7:24 (14)
32:27 (27)
18:06 (29)
40:00 (27)
7:33 (27)
42:27 (28)
2:27 (30)
46:59 (27)
4:32 (29)
1:01:56 (27)
14:57 (20)
1:04:42 (27)
2:46 (30)
1:08:42 (26)
4:00 (31)
1:16:58 (28)
8:16 (28)
1:17:48 (28)
50 (34)
1:18:32 (28)
44 (33)
1:18:32  Annukka Hanhijärvi
29   Anna Kerkkonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5:40 (24)
15:00 (24)
9:20 (27)
30:19 (20)
15:19 (19)
36:16 (19)
5:57 (15)
38:19 (18)
2:03 (26)
42:22 (18)
4:03 (22)
1:05:30 (31)
23:08 (33)
1:07:39 (31)
2:09 (13)
1:10:37 (31)
2:58 (21)
1:18:29 (29)
7:52 (25)
1:19:17 (29)
48 (33)
1:19:46 (29)
29 (10)
1:19:45  Anna Kerkkonen
30   Mira Räisänen
Saloisten Reipas
5:24 (22)
13:24 (17)
8:00 (21)
35:28 (32)
22:04 (34)
42:23 (31)
6:55 (23)
44:15 (31)
1:52 (19)
48:11 (31)
3:56 (18)
1:04:13 (29)
16:02 (25)
1:06:14 (28)
2:01 (8)
1:10:29 (30)
4:15 (34)
1:18:54 (30)
8:25 (30)
1:19:34 (30)
40 (21)
1:20:03 (30)
29 (10)
1:20:02  Mira Räisänen
31   Iida Nummela
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
5:14 (21)
13:45 (19)
8:31 (25)
28:18 (16)
14:33 (17)
35:54 (18)
7:36 (28)
38:24 (19)
2:30 (32)
43:00 (21)
4:36 (30)
1:01:28 (26)
18:28 (28)
1:04:33 (25)
3:05 (31)
1:08:42 (26)
4:09 (33)
1:19:11 (31)
10:29 (34)
1:19:54 (31)
43 (26)
1:20:33 (31)
39 (32)
1:20:32  Iida Nummela
32   Aino-Maria Mänki
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
8:38 (33)
15:51 (28)
7:13 (11)
33:13 (28)
17:22 (26)
40:44 (30)
7:31 (26)
42:56 (29)
2:12 (28)
47:34 (29)
4:38 (31)
1:08:08 (33)
20:34 (30)
1:10:25 (33)
2:17 (20)
1:13:33 (33)
3:08 (24)
1:20:19 (32)
6:46 (11)
1:20:56 (32)
37 (13)
1:21:28 (32)
32 (18)
1:21:28  Aino-Maria Mänki
33   Leena Tani
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5:40 (24)
15:03 (25)
9:23 (28)
30:26 (21)
15:23 (21)
38:48 (26)
8:22 (31)
42:09 (27)
3:21 (34)
47:35 (30)
5:26 (32)
1:07:39 (32)
20:04 (29)
1:10:15 (32)
2:36 (28)
1:13:23 (32)
3:08 (24)
1:21:26 (33)
8:03 (26)
1:22:07 (33)
41 (23)
1:22:43 (33)
36 (28)
1:22:42  Leena Tani
34   Marjukka Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
6:27 (28)
18:06 (33)
11:39 (31)
36:01 (33)
17:55 (28)
43:31 (33)
7:30 (25)
45:48 (34)
2:17 (29)
51:28 (34)
5:40 (33)
1:12:14 (34)
20:46 (31)
1:15:27 (34)
3:13 (33)
1:18:35 (34)
3:08 (24)
1:28:29 (34)
9:54 (33)
1:29:15 (34)
46 (29)
1:29:51 (34)
36 (28)
1:29:51  Marjukka Hanhijärvi
   Elin Nylund
IF Femman
5:24
13:34
8:10
36:58
23:24
47:17
10:19
49:35
2:18
53:21
3:46
1:09:58
16:37
-
-
1:15:36
-
1:24:41
9:05
1:25:20
39
1:25:52
32
disk  Elin Nylund
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English