Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D18E 4. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Mål Resultat  
1   Veronika Tomashevskaya
Polar Star
3:15 (2)
9:47 (1)
6:32 (2)
14:37 (5)
4:50 (15)
19:02 (3)
4:25 (2)
19:53 (3)
51 (1)
21:37 (2)
1:44 (2)
25:24 (2)
3:47 (1)
28:09 (2)
2:45 (9)
31:54 (1)
3:45 (1)
34:47 (2)
2:53 (7)
36:33 (1)
1:46 (3)
37:02 (1)
29 (18)
37:01  Veronika Tomashevskaya
2   Henna Skog
Koovee
3:07 (1)
10:18 (5)
7:11 (9)
13:30 (1)
3:12 (1)
18:46 (2)
5:16 (12)
19:45 (2)
59 (7)
21:19 (1)
1:34 (1)
25:19 (1)
4:00 (8)
27:36 (1)
2:17 (3)
32:00 (2)
4:24 (10)
34:45 (1)
2:45 (2)
36:37 (2)
1:52 (5)
37:05 (2)
28 (14)
37:05  Henna Skog
3   Emilia Mänttäri
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:44 (17)
10:47 (8)
7:03 (8)
14:30 (3)
3:43 (3)
19:36 (4)
5:06 (10)
20:41 (4)
1:05 (14)
22:29 (3)
1:48 (4)
26:33 (3)
4:04 (10)
28:46 (3)
2:13 (1)
33:01 (3)
4:15 (7)
35:46 (3)
2:45 (2)
37:25 (3)
1:39 (1)
37:50 (3)
25 (4)
37:49  Emilia Mänttäri
4   Emmi Mähönen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:20 (5)
11:10 (10)
7:50 (14)
14:34 (4)
3:24 (2)
19:51 (6)
5:17 (13)
20:49 (6)
58 (6)
22:51 (5)
2:02 (12)
26:41 (4)
3:50 (2)
29:43 (4)
3:02 (14)
34:24 (4)
4:41 (15)
37:15 (4)
2:51 (4)
39:07 (4)
1:52 (5)
39:33 (4)
26 (7)
39:32  Emmi Mähönen
5   Oona Valkonen
Kalske
4:40 (34)
11:36 (14)
6:56 (4)
15:49 (9)
4:13 (8)
19:54 (7)
4:05 (1)
20:57 (7)
1:03 (10)
22:42 (4)
1:45 (3)
27:02 (5)
4:20 (16)
30:04 (5)
3:02 (14)
34:30 (5)
4:26 (11)
37:22 (5)
2:52 (5)
39:17 (5)
1:55 (9)
39:44 (5)
27 (11)
39:45  Oona Valkonen
6   Johanna Hulkkonen
Pihkaniskat
3:20 (5)
9:47 (1)
6:27 (1)
14:06 (2)
4:19 (9)
18:36 (1)
4:30 (3)
19:29 (1)
53 (2)
23:38 (6)
4:09 (38)
27:31 (6)
3:53 (3)
30:50 (6)
3:19 (22)
35:01 (6)
4:11 (5)
37:53 (6)
2:52 (5)
39:47 (6)
1:54 (7)
40:16 (6)
29 (18)
40:16  Johanna Hulkkonen
7   Johanna von Frenckell
OK Raseborg
3:47 (20)
10:46 (7)
6:59 (6)
15:31 (8)
4:45 (13)
22:01 (12)
6:30 (26)
23:06 (11)
1:05 (14)
25:14 (11)
2:08 (18)
29:33 (10)
4:19 (15)
32:00 (8)
2:27 (5)
36:03 (8)
4:03 (3)
38:56 (8)
2:53 (7)
40:53 (7)
1:57 (11)
41:19 (7)
26 (7)
41:19  Johanna von Frenckell
8   Sanni Kymäläinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:57 (36)
12:13 (17)
7:16 (10)
16:04 (12)
3:51 (4)
21:33 (10)
5:29 (15)
22:42 (8)
1:09 (21)
24:32 (8)
1:50 (6)
28:26 (7)
3:54 (4)
31:04 (7)
2:38 (8)
35:36 (7)
4:32 (13)
38:48 (7)
3:12 (18)
40:58 (8)
2:10 (20)
41:27 (8)
29 (18)
41:26  Sanni Kymäläinen
9   Victoria Höstman
Malax IF
3:33 (13)
10:34 (6)
7:01 (7)
14:43 (6)
4:09 (7)
19:41 (5)
4:58 (9)
20:41 (4)
1:00 (9)
24:24 (7)
3:43 (35)
29:08 (8)
4:44 (22)
32:13 (9)
3:05 (18)
36:24 (9)
4:11 (5)
39:28 (9)
3:04 (13)
41:28 (9)
2:00 (12)
41:55 (9)
27 (11)
41:54  Victoria Höstman
10   Tuija Kuusela
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3:21 (8)
11:39 (15)
8:18 (18)
17:14 (16)
5:35 (23)
22:10 (13)
4:56 (8)
23:07 (12)
57 (3)
25:10 (9)
2:03 (13)
29:18 (9)
4:08 (11)
32:16 (10)
2:58 (11)
36:46 (10)
4:30 (12)
39:28 (9)
2:42 (1)
41:54 (10)
2:26 (27)
42:21 (10)
27 (11)
42:20  Tuija Kuusela
11   Sanni Kivelä
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:17 (3)
10:15 (4)
6:58 (5)
16:34 (14)
6:19 (26)
21:29 (9)
4:55 (6)
22:42 (8)
1:13 (26)
26:48 (16)
4:06 (37)
30:42 (13)
3:54 (4)
33:15 (12)
2:33 (6)
37:25 (11)
4:10 (4)
40:23 (11)
2:58 (9)
42:11 (11)
1:48 (4)
42:37 (11)
26 (7)
42:38  Sanni Kivelä
12   Ekaterina Savkina
Northern Wind
3:33 (13)
10:51 (9)
7:18 (11)
14:55 (7)
4:04 (5)
20:59 (8)
6:04 (21)
23:55 (15)
2:56 (41)
25:50 (12)
1:55 (8)
32:14 (18)
6:24 (36)
34:27 (16)
2:13 (1)
38:20 (13)
3:53 (2)
41:30 (13)
3:10 (17)
43:24 (12)
1:54 (7)
43:53 (12)
29 (18)
43:53  Ekaterina Savkina
13   Emmi Haavisto
Turun Suunnistajat
3:18 (4)
11:29 (12)
8:11 (16)
15:56 (11)
4:27 (11)
21:48 (11)
5:52 (19)
22:56 (10)
1:08 (18)
25:12 (10)
2:16 (21)
29:56 (11)
4:44 (22)
32:33 (11)
2:37 (7)
37:25 (11)
4:52 (17)
40:58 (12)
3:33 (26)
43:44 (13)
2:46 (38)
44:07 (13)
23 (1)
44:07  Emmi Haavisto
14   Aino-Maria Mänki
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
3:59 (26)
12:25 (18)
8:26 (19)
17:24 (17)
4:59 (17)
22:39 (15)
5:15 (11)
23:52 (14)
1:13 (26)
26:16 (13)
2:24 (25)
30:26 (12)
4:10 (13)
34:05 (13)
3:39 (25)
39:05 (15)
5:00 (21)
42:03 (14)
2:58 (9)
44:05 (14)
2:02 (13)
44:34 (14)
29 (18)
44:34  Aino-Maria Mänki
15   Marika Suominen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:40 (16)
12:35 (19)
8:55 (21)
19:09 (22)
6:34 (28)
24:04 (18)
4:55 (6)
25:03 (18)
59 (7)
27:19 (18)
2:16 (21)
31:13 (15)
3:54 (4)
34:14 (14)
3:01 (13)
39:12 (16)
4:58 (20)
42:19 (15)
3:07 (16)
44:23 (15)
2:04 (14)
44:53 (15)
30 (27)
44:52  Marika Suominen
16   Meri Maijala
Lapin Veikot
5:23 (38)
13:10 (25)
7:47 (13)
20:39 (27)
7:29 (30)
25:25 (23)
4:46 (4)
26:22 (22)
57 (3)
28:54 (23)
2:32 (28)
33:07 (21)
4:13 (14)
36:12 (20)
3:05 (18)
40:32 (18)
4:20 (8)
43:34 (17)
3:02 (12)
45:17 (16)
1:43 (2)
45:41 (16)
24 (2)
45:40  Meri Maijala
17   Ruska Saarela
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:50 (22)
12:43 (20)
8:53 (20)
17:41 (18)
4:58 (16)
23:15 (17)
5:34 (17)
24:25 (17)
1:10 (24)
26:26 (15)
2:01 (10)
31:33 (16)
5:07 (28)
34:46 (17)
3:13 (20)
40:05 (17)
5:19 (25)
43:20 (16)
3:15 (21)
45:29 (17)
2:09 (18)
45:58 (17)
29 (18)
45:57  Ruska Saarela
18   Maaret Turunen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:20 (5)
10:03 (3)
6:43 (3)
18:58 (21)
8:55 (34)
25:15 (21)
6:17 (24)
26:19 (21)
1:04 (11)
28:08 (20)
1:49 (5)
32:05 (17)
3:57 (7)
34:25 (15)
2:20 (4)
38:46 (14)
4:21 (9)
43:38 (18)
4:52 (40)
46:12 (18)
2:34 (29)
46:47 (18)
35 (37)
46:46  Maaret Turunen
19   Aino Kattilakoski
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:34 (15)
11:49 (16)
8:15 (17)
16:11 (13)
4:22 (10)
25:04 (20)
8:53 (37)
26:10 (20)
1:06 (16)
28:04 (19)
1:54 (7)
32:35 (20)
4:31 (19)
36:01 (18)
3:26 (23)
41:09 (19)
5:08 (22)
44:22 (19)
3:13 (20)
46:34 (19)
2:12 (21)
47:08 (19)
34 (36)
47:07  Aino Kattilakoski
20   Jenna Laukkarinen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
3:47 (20)
11:31 (13)
7:44 (12)
16:46 (15)
5:15 (18)
22:26 (14)
5:40 (18)
23:39 (13)
1:13 (26)
26:22 (14)
2:43 (29)
33:42 (22)
7:20 (38)
36:29 (22)
2:47 (10)
41:26 (20)
4:57 (19)
44:32 (20)
3:06 (15)
46:55 (20)
2:23 (24)
47:28 (20)
33 (35)
47:28  Jenna Laukkarinen
21   Pinja Jylänki
Delta
3:55 (24)
16:38 (36)
12:43 (37)
23:20 (30)
6:42 (29)
28:12 (28)
4:52 (5)
29:09 (28)
57 (3)
31:16 (28)
2:07 (17)
35:17 (26)
4:01 (9)
38:20 (25)
3:03 (17)
42:56 (23)
4:36 (14)
46:01 (21)
3:05 (14)
48:17 (21)
2:16 (22)
48:46 (21)
29 (18)
48:45  Pinja Jylänki
22   Emma Laakkio
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:14 (31)
14:12 (28)
9:58 (29)
18:20 (19)
4:08 (6)
26:00 (25)
7:40 (32)
27:06 (24)
1:06 (16)
29:24 (24)
2:18 (23)
34:08 (23)
4:44 (22)
38:09 (24)
4:01 (32)
43:05 (24)
4:56 (18)
46:46 (23)
3:41 (30)
49:03 (23)
2:17 (23)
49:31 (22)
28 (14)
49:31  Emma Laakkio
23   Milla Maijala
Lapin Veikot
3:28 (9)
13:07 (24)
9:39 (26)
18:33 (20)
5:26 (20)
25:20 (22)
6:47 (27)
26:29 (23)
1:09 (21)
28:34 (22)
2:05 (15)
34:39 (24)
6:05 (35)
38:39 (26)
4:00 (31)
43:28 (25)
4:49 (16)
47:00 (25)
3:32 (24)
49:06 (24)
2:06 (17)
49:36 (23)
30 (27)
49:36  Milla Maijala
24   Kaisa Raudkepp
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:30 (10)
11:24 (11)
7:54 (15)
15:53 (10)
4:29 (12)
22:57 (16)
7:04 (30)
24:06 (16)
1:09 (21)
26:58 (17)
2:52 (32)
31:06 (14)
4:08 (11)
36:10 (19)
5:04 (39)
42:22 (21)
6:12 (30)
46:01 (21)
3:39 (29)
49:02 (22)
3:01 (40)
49:44 (24)
42 (40)
49:43  Kaisa Raudkepp
25   Marili Zimmermann
Delta
4:07 (28)
13:56 (27)
9:49 (27)
19:26 (24)
5:30 (21)
24:44 (19)
5:18 (14)
25:48 (19)
1:04 (11)
28:10 (21)
2:22 (24)
32:31 (19)
4:21 (17)
36:12 (20)
3:41 (26)
42:55 (22)
6:43 (36)
46:48 (24)
3:53 (33)
49:13 (25)
2:25 (25)
49:45 (25)
32 (33)
49:44  Marili Zimmermann
26   Emilia Hyvärinen
Rastivarsat
4:47 (35)
14:53 (31)
10:06 (32)
20:35 (26)
5:42 (25)
26:31 (26)
5:56 (20)
27:45 (26)
1:14 (30)
29:49 (26)
2:04 (14)
34:42 (25)
4:53 (25)
37:41 (23)
2:59 (12)
46:02 (26)
8:21 (40)
49:02 (26)
3:00 (11)
50:58 (26)
1:56 (10)
51:26 (26)
28 (14)
51:27  Emilia Hyvärinen
27   Iida Nummela
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
4:01 (27)
13:55 (26)
9:54 (28)
19:10 (23)
5:15 (18)
25:58 (24)
6:48 (28)
27:15 (25)
1:17 (35)
29:45 (25)
2:30 (27)
35:49 (27)
6:04 (34)
39:55 (27)
4:06 (34)
46:24 (28)
6:29 (34)
50:15 (27)
3:51 (32)
52:45 (27)
2:30 (28)
53:20 (27)
35 (37)
53:21  Iida Nummela
28   Mia Lindroth
Asikkalan Raikas
4:21 (32)
14:22 (29)
10:01 (31)
19:58 (25)
5:36 (24)
27:41 (27)
7:43 (33)
28:55 (27)
1:14 (30)
31:01 (27)
2:06 (16)
36:44 (28)
5:43 (32)
41:01 (28)
4:17 (36)
46:23 (27)
5:22 (27)
50:30 (28)
4:07 (35)
53:09 (28)
2:39 (33)
53:41 (28)
32 (33)
53:38  Mia Lindroth
29   Mira Räisänen
Saloisten Reipas
3:32 (11)
14:26 (30)
10:54 (34)
22:37 (28)
8:11 (32)
31:10 (30)
8:33 (36)
32:24 (30)
1:14 (30)
35:08 (30)
2:44 (30)
39:29 (30)
4:21 (17)
43:26 (30)
3:57 (29)
49:38 (29)
6:12 (30)
53:01 (29)
3:23 (22)
55:05 (29)
2:04 (14)
55:29 (29)
24 (2)
55:29  Mira Räisänen
30   Pinja Toivanen
Rasti-Nokia
3:32 (11)
13:06 (23)
9:34 (25)
23:40 (31)
10:34 (36)
29:54 (29)
6:14 (23)
31:10 (29)
1:16 (33)
33:59 (29)
2:49 (31)
38:55 (29)
4:56 (26)
42:10 (29)
3:15 (21)
49:46 (30)
7:36 (38)
53:13 (30)
3:27 (23)
55:52 (30)
2:39 (33)
56:21 (30)
29 (18)
56:21  Pinja Toivanen
31   Kaisa Kauppila
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:09 (29)
15:30 (34)
11:21 (35)
24:39 (32)
9:09 (35)
31:54 (31)
7:15 (31)
33:07 (31)
1:13 (26)
36:25 (32)
3:18 (34)
41:05 (32)
4:40 (21)
45:24 (32)
4:19 (37)
50:41 (31)
5:17 (24)
54:22 (31)
3:41 (30)
57:04 (31)
2:42 (35)
57:39 (31)
35 (37)
57:39  Kaisa Kauppila
32   Anna Kerkkonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:57 (25)
12:52 (21)
8:55 (21)
26:14 (34)
13:22 (39)
32:27 (32)
6:13 (22)
33:35 (32)
1:08 (18)
35:34 (31)
1:59 (9)
41:03 (31)
5:29 (30)
44:30 (31)
3:27 (24)
51:05 (32)
6:35 (35)
54:37 (32)
3:32 (24)
57:20 (32)
2:43 (36)
57:46 (32)
26 (7)
57:45  Anna Kerkkonen
33   Marjo Bergman
OH
3:44 (17)
22:18 (41)
18:34 (41)
27:04 (36)
4:46 (14)
34:54 (35)
7:50 (34)
36:10 (35)
1:16 (33)
38:23 (35)
2:13 (19)
43:29 (33)
5:06 (27)
47:26 (34)
3:57 (29)
52:48 (33)
5:22 (27)
56:00 (33)
3:12 (18)
58:09 (33)
2:09 (18)
58:37 (33)
28 (14)
58:38  Marjo Bergman
34   Elina Lammi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:44 (17)
12:57 (22)
9:13 (24)
28:10 (39)
15:13 (41)
34:29 (34)
6:19 (25)
35:40 (34)
1:11 (25)
37:41 (33)
2:01 (10)
43:31 (34)
5:50 (33)
46:33 (33)
3:02 (14)
52:56 (34)
6:23 (33)
56:34 (34)
3:38 (28)
58:59 (34)
2:25 (25)
59:24 (34)
25 (4)
59:24  Elina Lammi
35   Leena Tani
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5:10 (37)
15:09 (32)
9:59 (30)
22:57 (29)
7:48 (31)
34:11 (33)
11:14 (40)
35:19 (33)
1:08 (18)
37:43 (34)
2:24 (25)
45:28 (35)
7:45 (39)
49:21 (35)
3:53 (28)
54:36 (35)
5:15 (23)
59:36 (35)
5:00 (41)
1:02:19 (35)
2:43 (36)
1:02:50 (35)
31 (30)
1:02:49  Leena Tani
36   Annukka Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
4:09 (29)
19:55 (38)
15:46 (39)
25:27 (33)
5:32 (22)
35:11 (36)
9:44 (39)
36:34 (36)
1:23 (37)
40:57 (37)
4:23 (40)
46:20 (36)
5:23 (29)
50:31 (36)
4:11 (35)
55:52 (36)
5:21 (26)
59:58 (36)
4:06 (34)
1:02:33 (36)
2:35 (32)
1:03:19 (36)
46 (41)
1:03:18  Annukka Hanhijärvi
37   Elin Nylund
IF Femman
5:29 (40)
15:46 (35)
10:17 (33)
30:43 (40)
14:57 (40)
36:13 (38)
5:30 (16)
37:17 (38)
1:04 (11)
39:30 (36)
2:13 (19)
49:39 (39)
10:09 (40)
53:26 (37)
3:47 (27)
59:11 (37)
5:45 (29)
1:03:26 (37)
4:15 (36)
1:06:00 (37)
2:34 (29)
1:06:25 (37)
25 (4)
1:06:24  Elin Nylund
38   Iina Santamäki
Kangasala SK
8:57 (41)
18:09 (37)
9:12 (23)
26:42 (35)
8:33 (33)
39:08 (41)
12:26 (41)
40:27 (41)
1:19 (36)
44:57 (41)
4:30 (41)
50:36 (40)
5:39 (31)
54:37 (39)
4:01 (32)
1:00:49 (38)
6:12 (30)
1:04:26 (38)
3:37 (27)
1:07:00 (38)
2:34 (29)
1:07:31 (38)
31 (30)
1:07:31  Iina Santamäki
39   Marjukka Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
4:38 (33)
21:34 (40)
16:56 (40)
28:01 (38)
6:27 (27)
35:51 (37)
7:50 (34)
37:14 (37)
1:23 (37)
40:58 (38)
3:44 (36)
48:09 (38)
7:11 (37)
54:26 (38)
6:17 (40)
1:02:00 (39)
7:34 (37)
1:06:50 (39)
4:50 (39)
1:10:25 (39)
3:35 (41)
1:10:55 (39)
30 (27)
1:10:55  Marjukka Hanhijärvi
40   Johanna Saari
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
5:25 (39)
20:29 (39)
15:04 (38)
31:44 (41)
11:15 (37)
38:44 (40)
7:00 (29)
40:08 (40)
1:24 (39)
43:08 (39)
3:00 (33)
47:47 (37)
4:39 (20)
55:49 (40)
8:02 (41)
1:04:32 (40)
8:43 (41)
1:08:55 (40)
4:23 (38)
1:11:48 (40)
2:53 (39)
1:12:17 (40)
29 (18)
1:12:17  Johanna Saari
41   Iida Haataja
OH
3:53 (23)
15:26 (33)
11:33 (36)
27:47 (37)
12:21 (38)
37:02 (39)
9:15 (38)
39:16 (39)
2:14 (40)
43:30 (40)
4:14 (39)
1:06:59 (41)
23:29 (41)
1:11:31 (41)
4:32 (38)
1:19:17 (41)
7:46 (39)
1:23:34 (41)
4:17 (37)
1:25:39 (41)
2:05 (16)
1:26:10 (41)
31 (30)
1:26:10  Iida Haataja
   Sara Karvonen
Lynx
5:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Sara Karvonen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English