Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D18E 3. dag

Startlista

521Emma LaakkioAngelniemen Ankkuri11:23:00   148686
507Emilia MänttäriKuopion Suunnistajat11:25:00   99779
551Iina SantamäkiKangasala SK11:29:00   89158
506Oona ValkonenKalske11:31:00   40980
514Jenna LaukkarinenTuusulan Voima-Veikot11:33:00   133512
515Ruska SaarelaKokkolan Suunnistajat11:35:00   82802
512Maaret TurunenRajamäen Rykmentti11:37:00   83672
526Pinja JylänkiDelta11:39:00   159750
519Kaisa RaudkeppHelsingin Suunnistajat11:41:00   54974
531Leena TaniKouvolan Suunnistajat11:43:00   88543
520Aino-Maria MänkiLounais-Hämeen Rasti11:47:00   59793
539Laura MänkärläLynx11:49:00   153075
518Emilia HyvärinenRastivarsat11:51:00   141745
532Johanna SaariKankaanpään Suunnistajat11:53:00   54243
522Marjo BergmanOH11:57:00   148803
510Ekaterina SavkinaNorthern WindRUS11:59:00   49687
503Victoria HöstmanMalax IF12:01:00   57563
502Johanna HulkkonenPihkaniskat12:03:00   153501
524Mira RäisänenSaloisten Reipas12:05:00   112513
529Annukka HanhijärviEspoon Akilles12:07:00   153085
547Meri MaijalaLapin Veikot12:09:00   480672
552Ilona LehtinenRajamäen Rykmentti12:11:00   75264
501Henna SkogKoovee12:17:00   130353
555Essi HietaojaHelsingin Suunnistajat12:19:00   148323
504Sanni KiveläAngelniemen Ankkuri12:21:00   485566
544Anniina SuhonenKuopion Suunnistajat12:23:00   59801
516Emmi HaavistoTurun Suunnistajat12:25:00   89267
550Aino KattilakoskiKokkolan Suunnistajat12:29:00   136736
536Riikka AjalinSuomusjärven Sisu12:31:00   144352
505Emmi MähönenTampereen Pyrintö12:35:00   59933
528Marili ZimmermannDeltaEST12:37:00   128593
530Elin NylundIF Femman12:39:00   93015
543Roosa PekkalinKouvolan Suunnistajat12:41:00   50939
523Anna KerkkonenJämsän Retki-Veikot12:43:00   93829
540Sara KarvonenLynx12:45:00   155088
537Pinja ToivanenRasti-Nokia12:47:00   144367
545Beata ZalaiskalnaIK AuseklisLAT12:49:00   70451
533Iida NummelaMäntsälän Urheilijat12:51:00   153414
546Laura JakobssonRastikarhut12:53:00   75840
554Elli PeltomäkiRastikarhut12:55:00   50516
508Marika SuominenRajamäen Rykmentti12:57:00   149154
509Tuija KuuselaKankaanpään Suunnistajat12:59:00   83580
538Kaisa KauppilaVehkalahden Veikot13:01:00   83943
535Iida HaatajaOH13:03:00   134271
527Elina LammiHelsingin Suunnistajat13:05:00   153720
549Johanna von FrenckellOK Raseborg13:07:00   122922
513Veronika TomashevskayaPolar StarRUS13:09:00   48765
534Marjukka HanhijärviEspoon Akilles13:11:00   153090
517Milla MaijalaLapin Veikot13:13:00   410888
511Sanni KymäläinenTampereen Pyrintö13:15:00   122517
525Mia LindrothAsikkalan Raikas13:17:00   158500
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English