Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D18E 2. dag

Startlista

509Tuija KuuselaKankaanpään Suunnistajat10:00:00   83580
525Mia LindrothAsikkalan Raikas10:02:00   158500
516Emmi HaavistoTurun Suunnistajat10:04:00   89267
542Suvi HarjuTampereen Pyrintö10:06:00   90205
553Liisa LahtiKangasala SK10:08:00   124261
543Roosa PekkalinKouvolan Suunnistajat10:10:00   50939
524Mira RäisänenSaloisten Reipas10:12:00   112513
537Pinja ToivanenRasti-Nokia10:14:00   144367
535Iida HaatajaOH10:16:00   134271
519Kaisa RaudkeppHelsingin Suunnistajat10:18:00   54974
534Marjukka HanhijärviEspoon Akilles10:20:00   153090
510Ekaterina SavkinaNorthern WindRUS10:22:00   49687
536Riikka AjalinSuomusjärven Sisu10:24:00   144352
506Oona ValkonenKalske10:26:00   40980
545Beata ZalaiskalnaIK AuseklisLAT10:28:00   70451
540Sara KarvonenLynx10:30:00   155088
512Maaret TurunenRajamäen Rykmentti10:32:00   83672
547Meri MaijalaLapin Veikot10:34:00   480672
528Marili ZimmermannDeltaEST10:36:00   128593
533Iida NummelaMäntsälän Urheilijat10:40:00   153414
504Sanni KiveläAngelniemen Ankkuri10:42:00   485566
513Veronika TomashevskayaPolar StarRUS10:44:00   48765
511Sanni KymäläinenTampereen Pyrintö10:46:00   122517
541Iida SavolainenKangasala SK10:48:00   128601
507Emilia MänttäriKuopion Suunnistajat10:50:00   99779
550Aino KattilakoskiKokkolan Suunnistajat10:54:00   136736
523Anna KerkkonenJämsän Retki-Veikot10:56:00   93829
502Johanna HulkkonenPihkaniskat11:02:00   153501
532Johanna SaariKankaanpään Suunnistajat11:04:00   54243
548Mona LindrothAsikkalan Raikas11:06:00   138003
527Elina LammiHelsingin Suunnistajat11:08:00   153720
501Henna SkogKoovee11:10:00   130353
531Leena TaniKouvolan Suunnistajat11:12:00   88543
549Johanna von FrenckellOK Raseborg11:14:00   122922
508Marika SuominenRajamäen Rykmentti11:16:00   149154
518Emilia HyvärinenRastivarsat11:18:00   141745
514Jenna LaukkarinenTuusulan Voima-Veikot11:20:00   133512
522Marjo BergmanOH11:22:00   148803
529Annukka HanhijärviEspoon Akilles11:24:00   153085
505Emmi MähönenTampereen Pyrintö11:26:00   59933
539Laura MänkärläLynx11:30:00   153075
503Victoria HöstmanMalax IF11:32:00   57563
517Milla MaijalaLapin Veikot11:34:00   410888
526Pinja JylänkiDelta11:36:00   159750
555Essi HietaojaHelsingin Suunnistajat11:38:00   148323
530Elin NylundIF Femman11:40:00   93015
521Emma LaakkioAngelniemen Ankkuri11:42:00   148686
551Iina SantamäkiKangasala SK11:46:00   89158
520Aino-Maria MänkiLounais-Hämeen Rasti11:48:00   59793
544Anniina SuhonenKuopion Suunnistajat11:50:00   59801
515Ruska SaarelaKokkolan Suunnistajat11:52:00   82802
552Ilona LehtinenRajamäen Rykmentti11:54:00   75264
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English