Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D16E 2. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
5,6 km
 
1.   Niina Hulkkonen Pihkaniskat    11:19:00   48:02  
2.   Annabella Tolonen Rajamäen Rykmentti    10:29:00   52:49  
3.   Suvi Heittola Rasti-Kurikka    10:23:00   53:05  
4.   Noora Räisänen Saloisten Reipas    11:47:00   54:16  
5.   Salla Pajula Lapuan Virkiä    11:51:00   54:33  
6.   Anna Haataja OH    12:03:00   56:55  
7.   Roosa Hämäläinen Kokkolan Suunnistajat    10:53:00   57:24  
8.   Aleksandra Andronova Lytkarino  RUS  11:41:00   58:11  
9.   Suvi Oikarinen OH    11:05:00   58:26  
10.   Daria Krasilnikova Nord West  RUS  10:07:00   1:01:16  
11.   Venla Heikkilä Mäntsälän Urheilijat    11:27:00   1:01:23  
12.   Emilia Rantanen MS Parma    11:45:00   1:01:47  
13.   Maria Petrushko Kirishi-Ladoga  RUS  10:55:00   1:01:50  
14.   Jutta Jussila Tampereen Pyrintö    11:31:00   1:03:07  
15.   Pia Isolähteenmäki Rastikarhut    10:57:00   1:03:30  
16.   Tiina Haapakoski Rastikarhut    11:59:00   1:03:46  
17.   Outi Hasu OK Orient    10:59:00   1:04:13  
18.   Margret Zimmermann Delta  EST  10:19:00   1:05:31  
19.   Lilia Emaldynova Angelniemen Ankkuri    11:55:00   1:05:44  
20.   Sarianna Sievi-Korte Hiisirasti    11:17:00   1:06:21  
21.   Pinja Hietanen Kouvolan Suunnistajat    11:43:00   1:06:26  
22.   Kiia Lampinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    10:51:00   1:07:17  
23.   Veera Koski-Säntti Rasti-Kurikka    11:03:00   1:08:08  
24.   Jemina Kokkinen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    11:57:00   1:08:52  
25.   Johanna Viilo Tampereen Pyrintö    11:09:00   1:09:45  
26.   Helena Matilainen Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:49:00   1:09:46  
27.   Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää Ulvilan Ura    11:01:00   1:10:19  
28.   Helena Hakala Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot    11:15:00   1:10:37  
29.   Henna Jylhä Kokkolan Suunnistajat    11:53:00   1:11:09  
30.   Karoliina Ukskoski Perhon Kiri    10:21:00   1:12:23  
31.   Laura Neuvonen Turun Suunnistajat    11:49:00   1:14:36  
32.   Heidi Mikkola Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    11:39:00   1:16:23  
33.   Elin Lövdal IF Femman    11:11:00   1:17:37  
34.   Niina Reponen Paimion Rasti    10:25:00   1:17:53  
35.   Viivi Valkonen Kalske    11:23:00   1:19:21  
36.   Ruut Kanko Koovee    10:13:00   1:21:05  
37.   Noora Kurri Savon Rasti    10:33:00   1:21:08  
38.   Annija Anna Zalaiskalna auseklis  LAT  10:17:00   1:23:15  
39.   Tiia Kunelius Kouvolan Suunnistajat    10:45:00   1:26:18  
40.   Jenny Ray OK77    11:29:00   1:27:06  
41.   Caroline Sandelin Närpes OK    10:43:00   1:28:09  
42.   Julia Kuusela Rasti-Kurikka    11:37:00   1:28:43  
43.   Kati Aalto Rasti-Nokia    10:41:00   1:30:07  
44.   Nuppu Lamminpää OK Orient    11:33:00   1:31:55  
45.   Tiina Anttila Suomusjärven Sisu    10:39:00   1:32:37  
46.   Marianne Pinola Rasti-Nokia    11:35:00   2:03:30  
47.   Nelli Rehn Lynx    10:27:00   2:07:17  
   Nea Koivunen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    10:09:00   ej startad  
   My Kippilä OK Orient    10:15:00   ej startad  
   Katja Schoultz von OK77    10:35:00   bröt  
   Caroline Holmgren IF Sibbo-Vargarna    11:21:00   bröt  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English