Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D16E 1. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
2,3 km
 
1.   Anna Haataja OH    14:40:00   21:05  
2.   Suvi Heittola Rasti-Kurikka    14:42:00   22:37  
3.   Niina Hulkkonen Pihkaniskat    14:10:00   22:44  
4.   Annabella Tolonen Rajamäen Rykmentti    14:02:00   23:47  
5.   Tanja Moser Tampereen Pyrintö    13:34:00   24:57  
6.   Daria Krasilnikova Nord West  RUS  14:50:00   25:01  
7.   Helena Hakala Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot    13:36:00   25:22  
8.   Laura Neuvonen Turun Suunnistajat    13:54:00   25:24  
9.   Helena Matilainen Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:58:00   25:54  
10.   Margret Zimmermann Delta  EST  14:14:00   25:55  
11.   Lilia Emaldynova Angelniemen Ankkuri    14:04:00   26:06  
12.   Suvi Oikarinen OH    13:32:00   27:01  
13.   Venla Heikkilä Mäntsälän Urheilijat    15:10:00   27:14  
14.   Salla Pajula Lapuan Virkiä    13:52:00   27:30  
15.   Pinja Hietanen Kouvolan Suunnistajat    13:24:00   27:46  
16.   Annija Anna Zalaiskalna auseklis  LAT  13:58:00   28:32  
17.   Emilia Rantanen MS Parma    13:46:00   28:41  
18.   Katja Schoultz von OK77    14:36:00   28:55  
19.   Maria Petrushko Kirishi-Ladoga  RUS  13:16:00   29:20  
20.   Niina Reponen Paimion Rasti    14:34:00   29:52  
21.   Tiina Haapakoski Rastikarhut    13:18:00   30:14  
22.   Aleksandra Andronova Lytkarino  RUS  14:16:00   30:25  
23.   Tiia Kunelius Kouvolan Suunnistajat    14:28:00   30:38  
24.   Pia Isolähteenmäki Rastikarhut    14:18:00   30:40  
25.   Kati Aalto Rasti-Nokia    14:26:00   31:13  
26.   Elin Lövdal IF Femman    13:50:00   31:38  
27.   Noora Räisänen Saloisten Reipas    14:12:00   33:20  
28.   Ruut Kanko Koovee    14:30:00   33:23  
29.   Henna Jylhä Kokkolan Suunnistajat    13:42:00   33:24  
30.   Karoliina Ukskoski Perhon Kiri    14:06:00   33:45  
31.   Johanna Viilo Tampereen Pyrintö    15:08:00   34:10  
32.   Viivi Valkonen Kalske    14:54:00   34:44  
33.   Sarianna Sievi-Korte Hiisirasti    15:02:00   34:47  
34.   Caroline Sandelin Närpes OK    13:20:00   34:51  
35.   Heidi Mikkola Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    15:00:00   34:55  
36.   Jemina Kokkinen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    13:56:00   35:55  
37.   Outi Hasu OK Orient    13:40:00   36:09  
38.   Tiina Anttila Suomusjärven Sisu    14:52:00   36:44  
39.   Kiia Lampinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    13:44:00   37:29  
40.   Veera Koski-Säntti Rasti-Kurikka    13:48:00   39:54  
41.   Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää Ulvilan Ura    13:28:00   39:55  
42.   Nea Koivunen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    14:38:00   40:00  
43.   Elli-Noora Kamppuri Tampereen Pyrintö    14:08:00   44:56  
44.   Nuppu Lamminpää OK Orient    15:06:00   46:14  
45.   Nelli Rehn Lynx    14:22:00   46:51  
46.   Marianne Pinola Rasti-Nokia    13:22:00   50:00  
47.   Jenny Ray OK77    13:26:00   50:11  
48.   Julia Kuusela Rasti-Kurikka    15:14:00   53:23  
49.   Noora Kurri Savon Rasti    14:20:00   55:09  
   Camilla Fingerroos Paimion Rasti    14:24:00   ej startad  
   My Kippilä OK Orient    14:32:00   ej startad  
   Roosa Hämäläinen Kokkolan Suunnistajat    14:56:00   disk  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English