Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D16E 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Mål Resultat  
1   Anna Haataja
OH
3:10 (8)
13:04 (3)
9:54 (2)
19:49 (2)
6:45 (3)
25:20 (1)
5:31 (7)
29:17 (1)
3:57 (3)
30:26 (1)
1:09 (1)
32:16 (1)
1:50 (22)
36:04 (1)
3:48 (8)
42:06 (1)
6:02 (2)
44:35 (1)
2:29 (10)
45:11 (1)
36 (30)
45:10  Anna Haataja
2   Annabella Tolonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:55 (4)
13:49 (4)
10:54 (5)
20:26 (3)
6:37 (2)
26:34 (2)
6:08 (12)
31:09 (3)
4:35 (12)
32:19 (3)
1:10 (2)
33:59 (3)
1:40 (17)
37:29 (2)
3:30 (1)
43:43 (2)
6:14 (3)
46:04 (2)
2:21 (4)
46:32 (2)
28 (4)
46:32  Annabella Tolonen
3   Suvi Heittola
Rasti-Kurikka
2:30 (1)
12:50 (2)
10:20 (3)
22:19 (4)
9:29 (18)
27:22 (4)
5:03 (1)
31:27 (4)
4:05 (4)
32:50 (4)
1:23 (18)
34:10 (4)
1:20 (2)
37:52 (4)
3:42 (4)
44:20 (3)
6:28 (4)
46:39 (3)
2:19 (3)
47:17 (3)
38 (35)
47:15  Suvi Heittola
4   Niina Hulkkonen
Pihkaniskat
2:51 (3)
12:43 (1)
9:52 (1)
18:51 (1)
6:08 (1)
26:50 (3)
7:59 (34)
30:31 (2)
3:41 (1)
31:41 (2)
1:10 (2)
33:12 (2)
1:31 (11)
37:40 (3)
4:28 (12)
45:48 (4)
8:08 (19)
48:09 (4)
2:21 (4)
48:44 (4)
35 (27)
48:43  Niina Hulkkonen
5   Daria Krasilnikova
Nord West
2:34 (2)
13:59 (5)
11:25 (8)
25:40 (9)
11:41 (27)
30:47 (8)
5:07 (2)
35:08 (6)
4:21 (9)
36:18 (6)
1:10 (2)
37:38 (6)
1:20 (2)
41:22 (5)
3:44 (6)
47:10 (5)
5:48 (1)
49:20 (5)
2:10 (1)
49:48 (5)
28 (4)
49:47  Daria Krasilnikova
6   Maria Petrushko
Kirishi-Ladoga
4:07 (24)
15:04 (8)
10:57 (6)
23:16 (5)
8:12 (7)
28:38 (5)
5:22 (5)
34:18 (5)
5:40 (35)
35:40 (5)
1:22 (16)
37:37 (5)
1:57 (31)
42:06 (6)
4:29 (13)
48:59 (6)
6:53 (10)
51:28 (6)
2:29 (10)
52:00 (6)
32 (18)
52:01  Maria Petrushko
7   Emilia Rantanen
MS Parma
3:32 (13)
14:43 (6)
11:11 (7)
23:48 (6)
9:05 (17)
30:28 (7)
6:40 (21)
35:47 (8)
5:19 (28)
37:05 (8)
1:18 (13)
38:39 (8)
1:34 (13)
43:15 (7)
4:36 (15)
51:00 (7)
7:45 (15)
53:34 (7)
2:34 (14)
54:07 (7)
33 (25)
54:07  Emilia Rantanen
8   Suvi Oikarinen
OH
3:25 (10)
16:12 (9)
12:47 (16)
24:17 (7)
8:05 (5)
30:22 (6)
6:05 (10)
35:31 (7)
5:09 (22)
36:42 (7)
1:11 (6)
38:00 (7)
1:18 (1)
43:37 (8)
5:37 (32)
51:15 (8)
7:38 (14)
53:50 (8)
2:35 (16)
54:21 (8)
31 (13)
54:22  Suvi Oikarinen
9   Laura Neuvonen
Turun Suunnistajat
3:25 (10)
17:19 (15)
13:54 (22)
26:48 (16)
9:29 (18)
32:14 (10)
5:26 (6)
36:32 (9)
4:18 (8)
37:48 (9)
1:16 (10)
39:22 (9)
1:34 (13)
44:26 (9)
5:04 (22)
52:17 (9)
7:51 (16)
54:47 (9)
2:30 (12)
55:18 (9)
31 (13)
55:17  Laura Neuvonen
10   Lilia Emaldynova
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:40 (17)
16:54 (12)
13:14 (18)
25:41 (10)
8:47 (12)
32:01 (9)
6:20 (17)
36:50 (10)
4:49 (17)
38:22 (10)
1:32 (25)
39:51 (10)
1:29 (9)
44:57 (10)
5:06 (23)
54:03 (10)
9:06 (23)
56:28 (10)
2:25 (7)
57:05 (10)
37 (33)
57:04  Lilia Emaldynova
11   Noora Räisänen
Saloisten Reipas
3:39 (16)
18:22 (27)
14:43 (29)
26:43 (14)
8:21 (9)
36:11 (21)
9:28 (39)
40:03 (18)
3:52 (2)
41:15 (16)
1:12 (7)
42:38 (15)
1:23 (4)
48:00 (14)
5:22 (29)
54:55 (12)
6:55 (11)
57:22 (11)
2:27 (8)
57:55 (11)
33 (25)
57:54  Noora Räisänen
12   Pia Isolähteenmäki
Rastikarhut
3:37 (14)
17:44 (20)
14:07 (25)
27:23 (19)
9:39 (20)
36:30 (23)
9:07 (37)
41:18 (23)
4:48 (16)
42:31 (21)
1:13 (8)
44:19 (21)
1:48 (20)
48:08 (15)
3:49 (9)
54:38 (11)
6:30 (5)
57:30 (12)
2:52 (23)
58:02 (12)
32 (18)
58:02  Pia Isolähteenmäki
13   Helena Matilainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:27 (12)
19:31 (30)
16:04 (34)
28:02 (21)
8:31 (10)
34:42 (17)
6:40 (21)
38:58 (16)
4:16 (6)
40:13 (14)
1:15 (9)
42:13 (14)
2:00 (33)
47:22 (12)
5:09 (25)
55:34 (13)
8:12 (20)
58:43 (13)
3:09 (31)
59:14 (13)
31 (13)
59:13  Helena Matilainen
14   Venla Heikkilä
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:37 (14)
17:26 (16)
13:49 (21)
31:05 (28)
13:39 (35)
37:20 (26)
6:15 (13)
42:32 (26)
5:12 (24)
44:44 (27)
2:12 (37)
46:16 (26)
1:32 (12)
49:52 (20)
3:36 (2)
56:22 (14)
6:30 (5)
59:17 (14)
2:55 (26)
59:48 (14)
31 (13)
59:49  Venla Heikkilä
15   Karoliina Ukskoski
Perhon Kiri
5:49 (38)
17:58 (22)
12:09 (11)
30:47 (27)
12:49 (31)
35:59 (19)
5:12 (3)
40:24 (20)
4:25 (11)
41:48 (17)
1:24 (20)
43:26 (17)
1:38 (15)
50:04 (21)
6:38 (34)
57:37 (17)
7:33 (13)
59:52 (15)
2:15 (2)
1:00:24 (15)
32 (18)
1:00:24  Karoliina Ukskoski
15   Sarianna Sievi-Korte
Hiisirasti
4:18 (27)
17:41 (18)
13:23 (19)
26:32 (12)
8:51 (15)
32:37 (13)
6:05 (10)
37:23 (11)
4:46 (15)
38:33 (11)
1:10 (2)
42:12 (13)
3:39 (41)
47:25 (13)
5:13 (27)
56:55 (15)
9:30 (31)
59:56 (16)
3:01 (28)
1:00:25 (16)
29 (7)
1:00:24  Sarianna Sievi-Korte
17   Elin Lövdal
IF Femman
4:29 (29)
17:00 (13)
12:31 (12)
27:08 (18)
10:08 (22)
37:03 (25)
9:55 (41)
41:09 (22)
4:06 (5)
42:31 (21)
1:22 (16)
44:27 (22)
1:56 (29)
48:52 (16)
4:25 (11)
57:33 (16)
8:41 (22)
1:00:07 (17)
2:34 (14)
1:00:33 (17)
26 (1)
1:00:32  Elin Lövdal
18   My Kippilä
OK Orient
5:24 (33)
20:57 (32)
15:33 (31)
29:44 (24)
8:47 (12)
36:07 (20)
6:23 (18)
40:52 (21)
4:45 (13)
42:25 (19)
1:33 (26)
43:52 (18)
1:27 (6)
48:58 (17)
5:06 (23)
58:04 (18)
9:06 (23)
1:00:42 (18)
2:38 (18)
1:01:22 (18)
40 (38)
1:01:21  My Kippilä
19   Margret Zimmermann
Delta
5:28 (34)
18:07 (24)
12:39 (14)
26:54 (17)
8:47 (12)
33:09 (15)
6:15 (13)
39:42 (17)
6:33 (40)
42:27 (20)
2:45 (41)
44:14 (20)
1:47 (19)
49:02 (18)
4:48 (17)
58:13 (19)
9:11 (27)
1:01:14 (19)
3:01 (28)
1:01:49 (19)
35 (27)
1:01:49  Margret Zimmermann
20   Caroline Sandelin
Närpes OK
3:52 (21)
17:59 (23)
14:07 (25)
26:43 (14)
8:44 (11)
32:20 (11)
5:37 (8)
37:40 (12)
5:20 (30)
39:03 (12)
1:23 (18)
40:57 (11)
1:54 (27)
45:59 (11)
5:02 (21)
58:34 (21)
12:35 (39)
1:01:33 (20)
2:59 (27)
1:02:02 (20)
29 (7)
1:02:01  Caroline Sandelin
21   Veera Koski-Säntti
Rasti-Kurikka
4:15 (25)
17:08 (14)
12:53 (17)
28:18 (22)
11:10 (24)
36:24 (22)
8:06 (35)
42:04 (25)
5:40 (35)
43:23 (24)
1:19 (14)
45:16 (23)
1:53 (26)
50:16 (23)
5:00 (20)
58:14 (20)
7:58 (18)
1:01:49 (21)
3:35 (37)
1:02:21 (21)
32 (18)
1:02:21  Veera Koski-Säntti
22   Salla Pajula
Lapuan Virkiä
3:48 (20)
17:54 (21)
14:06 (24)
27:36 (20)
9:42 (21)
32:56 (14)
5:20 (4)
37:57 (13)
5:01 (21)
39:43 (13)
1:46 (33)
41:10 (12)
1:27 (6)
50:11 (22)
9:01 (43)
1:00:09 (24)
9:58 (34)
1:02:32 (22)
2:23 (6)
1:03:04 (22)
32 (18)
1:03:04  Salla Pajula
23   Ruut Kanko
Koovee
5:30 (35)
17:38 (17)
12:08 (10)
25:57 (11)
8:19 (8)
32:21 (12)
6:24 (19)
38:43 (15)
6:22 (39)
40:59 (15)
2:16 (39)
43:10 (16)
2:11 (35)
50:25 (24)
7:15 (37)
1:00:02 (23)
9:37 (33)
1:03:14 (23)
3:12 (32)
1:03:56 (23)
42 (39)
1:03:55  Ruut Kanko
24   Tiia Kunelius
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5:41 (37)
16:30 (10)
10:49 (4)
24:36 (8)
8:06 (6)
34:00 (16)
9:24 (38)
38:21 (14)
4:21 (9)
42:32 (23)
4:11 (42)
47:15 (28)
4:43 (43)
51:38 (27)
4:23 (10)
1:00:52 (25)
9:14 (28)
1:03:28 (25)
2:36 (17)
1:03:58 (24)
30 (10)
1:03:58  Tiia Kunelius
25   Tiina Haapakoski
Rastikarhut
3:17 (9)
14:55 (7)
11:38 (9)
28:23 (23)
13:28 (33)
35:11 (18)
6:48 (25)
40:11 (19)
5:00 (20)
41:50 (18)
1:39 (29)
44:08 (19)
2:18 (37)
49:20 (19)
5:12 (26)
59:21 (22)
10:01 (35)
1:03:24 (24)
4:03 (39)
1:04:01 (25)
37 (33)
1:04:00  Tiina Haapakoski
26   Camilla Fingerroos
Paimion Rasti
10:21 (42)
22:58 (34)
12:37 (13)
31:53 (29)
8:55 (16)
38:32 (28)
6:39 (20)
43:50 (28)
5:18 (27)
45:10 (28)
1:20 (15)
46:48 (27)
1:38 (15)
51:23 (26)
4:35 (14)
1:00:56 (26)
9:33 (32)
1:03:42 (26)
2:46 (20)
1:04:14 (26)
32 (18)
1:04:13  Camilla Fingerroos
27   Helena Hakala
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
3:08 (7)
22:18 (33)
19:10 (39)
35:02 (31)
12:44 (30)
41:19 (30)
6:17 (16)
46:36 (31)
5:17 (26)
48:50 (31)
2:14 (38)
50:20 (30)
1:30 (10)
54:05 (28)
3:45 (7)
1:00:56 (26)
6:51 (8)
1:04:10 (27)
3:14 (33)
1:04:36 (27)
26 (1)
1:04:37  Helena Hakala
28   Caroline Holmgren
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
4:15 (25)
24:20 (36)
20:05 (40)
37:19 (34)
12:59 (32)
44:04 (33)
6:45 (23)
49:39 (33)
5:35 (34)
50:55 (33)
1:16 (10)
52:22 (33)
1:27 (6)
56:03 (32)
3:41 (3)
1:02:54 (29)
6:51 (8)
1:05:41 (28)
2:47 (21)
1:06:07 (28)
26 (1)
1:06:08  Caroline Holmgren
29   Viivi Valkonen
Kalske
4:05 (23)
18:16 (26)
14:11 (27)
29:47 (25)
11:31 (26)
37:20 (26)
7:33 (29)
42:40 (27)
5:20 (30)
44:08 (26)
1:28 (24)
46:00 (25)
1:52 (24)
50:51 (25)
4:51 (18)
1:02:06 (28)
11:15 (38)
1:05:57 (29)
3:51 (38)
1:06:33 (29)
36 (30)
1:06:33  Viivi Valkonen
30   Annija Anna Zalaiskalna
auseklis
3:03 (6)
18:46 (28)
15:43 (32)
26:40 (13)
7:54 (4)
36:30 (23)
9:50 (40)
41:21 (24)
4:51 (18)
43:45 (25)
2:24 (40)
45:56 (24)
2:11 (35)
54:14 (29)
8:18 (42)
1:03:24 (30)
9:10 (26)
1:06:50 (30)
3:26 (35)
1:07:20 (30)
30 (10)
1:07:19  Annija Anna Zalaiskalna
31   Jenny Ray
OK77
3:46 (19)
17:41 (18)
13:55 (23)
34:32 (30)
16:51 (37)
41:29 (31)
6:57 (26)
46:26 (30)
4:57 (19)
48:01 (30)
1:35 (27)
50:27 (31)
2:26 (38)
55:48 (31)
5:21 (28)
1:04:55 (32)
9:07 (25)
1:07:34 (31)
2:39 (19)
1:08:10 (31)
36 (30)
1:08:10  Jenny Ray
32   Katja Schoultz von
OK77
8:04 (41)
25:30 (38)
17:26 (35)
39:17 (36)
13:47 (36)
46:03 (35)
6:46 (24)
51:37 (35)
5:34 (33)
52:54 (35)
1:17 (12)
54:19 (35)
1:25 (5)
58:01 (33)
3:42 (4)
1:04:51 (31)
6:50 (7)
1:07:43 (32)
2:52 (23)
1:08:12 (32)
29 (7)
1:08:12  Katja Schoultz von
33   Heidi Mikkola
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3:58 (22)
20:00 (31)
16:02 (33)
30:40 (26)
10:40 (23)
39:03 (29)
8:23 (36)
45:37 (29)
6:34 (41)
47:32 (29)
1:55 (35)
49:26 (29)
1:54 (27)
55:25 (30)
5:59 (33)
1:05:29 (33)
10:04 (36)
1:09:00 (33)
3:31 (36)
1:09:43 (33)
43 (42)
1:09:43  Heidi Mikkola
34   Kiia Lampinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
4:38 (31)
18:09 (25)
13:31 (20)
35:06 (32)
16:57 (38)
42:16 (32)
7:10 (27)
47:42 (32)
5:26 (32)
49:21 (32)
1:39 (29)
52:05 (32)
2:44 (40)
58:54 (34)
6:49 (35)
1:08:19 (34)
9:25 (30)
1:11:08 (34)
2:49 (22)
1:11:38 (34)
30 (10)
1:11:38  Kiia Lampinen
35   Aleksandra Andronova
Lytkarino
2:59 (5)
25:54 (40)
22:55 (42)
38:33 (35)
12:39 (29)
45:46 (34)
7:13 (28)
50:31 (34)
4:45 (13)
51:56 (34)
1:25 (21)
53:40 (34)
1:44 (18)
1:01:03 (35)
7:23 (38)
1:08:56 (35)
7:53 (17)
1:11:28 (35)
2:32 (13)
1:12:06 (35)
38 (35)
1:12:06  Aleksandra Andronova
36   Roosa Hämäläinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:45 (18)
16:31 (11)
12:46 (15)
50:46 (40)
34:15 (41)
57:01 (40)
6:15 (13)
1:01:18 (39)
4:17 (7)
1:03:25 (39)
2:07 (36)
1:05:21 (39)
1:56 (29)
1:10:05 (38)
4:44 (16)
1:17:16 (36)
7:11 (12)
1:19:43 (36)
2:27 (8)
1:20:11 (36)
28 (4)
1:20:11  Roosa Hämäläinen
37   Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää
Ulvilan Ura
13:02 (43)
28:10 (42)
15:08 (30)
39:39 (37)
11:29 (25)
47:33 (37)
7:54 (33)
53:21 (36)
5:48 (37)
55:00 (36)
1:39 (29)
57:10 (36)
2:10 (34)
1:04:41 (36)
7:31 (39)
1:18:13 (37)
13:32 (42)
1:22:45 (37)
4:32 (41)
1:23:27 (37)
42 (39)
1:23:26  Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää
38   Jemina Kokkinen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:25 (28)
23:12 (35)
18:47 (38)
36:50 (33)
13:38 (34)
47:09 (36)
10:19 (42)
53:52 (37)
6:43 (42)
55:19 (37)
1:27 (23)
57:46 (37)
2:27 (39)
1:06:02 (37)
8:16 (41)
1:20:02 (38)
14:00 (43)
1:26:38 (38)
6:36 (43)
1:27:21 (38)
43 (42)
1:27:19  Jemina Kokkinen
39   Marianne Pinola
Rasti-Nokia
6:50 (39)
24:44 (37)
17:54 (37)
42:06 (38)
17:22 (39)
55:14 (39)
13:08 (43)
1:01:05 (38)
5:51 (38)
1:02:44 (38)
1:39 (29)
1:04:33 (38)
1:49 (21)
1:12:12 (39)
7:39 (40)
1:25:19 (39)
13:07 (41)
1:29:32 (39)
4:13 (40)
1:30:10 (39)
38 (35)
1:30:10  Marianne Pinola
40   Noora Kurri
Savon Rasti
8:03 (40)
25:47 (39)
17:44 (36)
52:55 (41)
27:08 (40)
1:00:46 (41)
7:51 (31)
1:06:02 (41)
5:16 (25)
1:07:50 (41)
1:48 (34)
1:09:42 (40)
1:52 (24)
1:15:09 (40)
5:27 (31)
1:27:48 (41)
12:39 (40)
1:30:55 (40)
3:07 (30)
1:31:30 (40)
35 (27)
1:31:30  Noora Kurri
41   Henna Jylhä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:29 (29)
33:35 (43)
29:06 (43)
45:49 (39)
12:14 (28)
53:31 (38)
7:42 (30)
1:01:41 (40)
8:10 (43)
1:06:47 (40)
5:06 (43)
1:10:36 (41)
3:49 (42)
1:17:30 (41)
6:54 (36)
1:26:53 (40)
9:23 (29)
1:31:36 (41)
4:43 (42)
1:32:07 (41)
31 (13)
1:32:06  Henna Jylhä
42   Pinja Hietanen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:38 (31)
19:13 (29)
14:35 (28)
1:05:05 (42)
45:52 (42)
1:10:58 (42)
5:53 (9)
1:16:09 (42)
5:11 (23)
1:17:34 (42)
1:25 (21)
1:19:33 (42)
1:59 (32)
1:24:27 (42)
4:54 (19)
1:32:52 (42)
8:25 (21)
1:35:46 (42)
2:54 (25)
1:36:18 (42)
32 (18)
1:36:17  Pinja Hietanen
43   Julia Kuusela
Rasti-Kurikka
5:36 (36)
26:19 (41)
20:43 (41)
1:22:59 (43)
56:40 (43)
1:30:52 (43)
7:53 (32)
1:36:11 (43)
5:19 (28)
1:37:48 (43)
1:37 (28)
1:39:39 (43)
1:51 (23)
1:45:05 (43)
5:26 (30)
1:56:00 (43)
10:55 (37)
1:59:22 (43)
3:22 (34)
2:00:04 (43)
42 (39)
2:00:04  Julia Kuusela
   Kati Aalto
Rasti-Nokia
7:20
20:35
13:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:15:33
-
1:16:54
1:21
bröt  Kati Aalto
   Nuppu Lamminpää
OK Orient
13:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
41:29
-
50:13
8:44
59:52
9:39
1:03:18
3:26
1:03:48
30
bröt  Nuppu Lamminpää
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English