Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D16E 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Mål Resultat  
1   Anna Haataja
OH
2:32 (1)
7:26 (2)
4:54 (2)
8:25 (2)
59 (1)
13:52 (1)
5:27 (4)
15:26 (1)
1:34 (7)
18:25 (1)
2:59 (3)
19:41 (1)
1:16 (5)
20:08 (1)
27 (17)
21:06 (1)
58 (16)
21:05  Anna Haataja
2   Suvi Heittola
Rasti-Kurikka
3:07 (12)
9:41 (15)
6:34 (26)
10:49 (12)
1:08 (8)
16:01 (5)
5:12 (2)
17:27 (5)
1:26 (2)
20:13 (2)
2:46 (1)
21:20 (2)
1:07 (1)
21:41 (2)
21 (1)
22:37 (2)
56 (11)
22:37  Suvi Heittola
3   Niina Hulkkonen
Pihkaniskat
2:34 (2)
7:14 (1)
4:40 (1)
8:14 (1)
1:00 (2)
15:42 (3)
7:28 (27)
17:19 (3)
1:37 (12)
20:15 (3)
2:56 (2)
21:26 (3)
1:11 (4)
21:49 (3)
23 (4)
22:44 (3)
55 (9)
22:44  Niina Hulkkonen
4   Annabella Tolonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:39 (4)
7:45 (3)
5:06 (5)
8:50 (3)
1:05 (6)
15:06 (2)
6:16 (12)
16:33 (2)
1:27 (3)
21:17 (5)
4:44 (28)
22:34 (4)
1:17 (7)
22:55 (4)
21 (1)
23:48 (4)
53 (4)
23:47  Annabella Tolonen
5   Tanja Moser
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:35 (3)
8:01 (4)
5:26 (7)
9:15 (4)
1:14 (19)
15:46 (4)
6:31 (17)
17:22 (4)
1:36 (10)
20:45 (4)
3:23 (4)
23:29 (5)
2:44 (44)
23:58 (5)
29 (26)
24:57 (5)
59 (21)
24:57  Tanja Moser
6   Daria Krasilnikova
Nord West
3:10 (15)
9:13 (8)
6:03 (13)
10:50 (13)
1:37 (32)
16:33 (6)
5:43 (5)
18:01 (6)
1:28 (4)
22:02 (6)
4:01 (20)
23:46 (6)
1:44 (20)
24:11 (6)
25 (9)
25:02 (6)
51 (2)
25:01  Daria Krasilnikova
7   Helena Hakala
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
3:06 (11)
9:12 (7)
6:06 (14)
10:31 (7)
1:19 (23)
17:11 (10)
6:40 (19)
18:51 (10)
1:40 (17)
22:38 (9)
3:47 (14)
24:05 (7)
1:27 (13)
24:31 (7)
26 (11)
25:22 (7)
51 (2)
25:22  Helena Hakala
8   Laura Neuvonen
Turun Suunnistajat
3:13 (18)
9:15 (10)
6:02 (12)
10:37 (8)
1:22 (27)
17:10 (9)
6:33 (18)
18:50 (9)
1:40 (17)
22:35 (7)
3:45 (13)
24:07 (8)
1:32 (15)
24:31 (7)
24 (7)
25:24 (8)
53 (4)
25:24  Laura Neuvonen
9   Helena Matilainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:10 (15)
9:42 (16)
6:32 (24)
11:30 (17)
1:48 (37)
17:40 (11)
6:10 (8)
19:20 (11)
1:40 (17)
23:04 (11)
3:44 (10)
24:29 (10)
1:25 (12)
24:55 (9)
26 (11)
25:55 (9)
1:00 (28)
25:54  Helena Matilainen
10   Margret Zimmermann
Delta
3:15 (19)
9:32 (13)
6:17 (17)
10:40 (9)
1:08 (8)
17:54 (12)
7:14 (25)
19:30 (12)
1:36 (10)
23:06 (12)
3:36 (7)
24:28 (9)
1:22 (11)
24:56 (10)
28 (21)
25:55 (9)
59 (21)
25:55  Margret Zimmermann
11   Lilia Emaldynova
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:51 (7)
9:32 (13)
6:41 (28)
10:43 (11)
1:11 (14)
16:45 (8)
6:02 (6)
18:27 (8)
1:42 (21)
22:37 (8)
4:10 (22)
24:39 (11)
2:02 (33)
25:07 (11)
28 (21)
26:06 (11)
59 (21)
26:06  Lilia Emaldynova
12   Suvi Oikarinen
OH
3:07 (12)
10:00 (20)
6:53 (29)
11:12 (15)
1:12 (15)
18:02 (13)
6:50 (22)
19:39 (13)
1:37 (12)
23:03 (10)
3:24 (5)
25:25 (12)
2:22 (37)
25:58 (12)
33 (39)
27:01 (12)
1:03 (35)
27:01  Suvi Oikarinen
13   Venla Heikkilä
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
5:54 (39)
11:25 (29)
5:31 (9)
12:35 (25)
1:10 (13)
18:47 (17)
6:12 (11)
21:01 (19)
2:14 (38)
24:32 (13)
3:31 (6)
25:50 (13)
1:18 (9)
26:13 (13)
23 (4)
27:15 (13)
1:02 (33)
27:14  Venla Heikkilä
14   Salla Pajula
Lapuan Virkiä
4:51 (34)
11:23 (28)
6:32 (24)
12:35 (25)
1:12 (15)
19:15 (21)
6:40 (19)
20:53 (18)
1:38 (14)
24:34 (14)
3:41 (9)
26:09 (14)
1:35 (17)
26:35 (14)
26 (11)
27:31 (14)
56 (11)
27:30  Salla Pajula
15   Pinja Hietanen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:29 (23)
9:13 (8)
5:44 (11)
10:41 (10)
1:28 (29)
18:05 (14)
7:24 (26)
20:33 (17)
2:28 (42)
24:52 (15)
4:19 (24)
26:24 (15)
1:32 (15)
26:52 (15)
28 (21)
27:46 (15)
54 (6)
27:46  Pinja Hietanen
16   Annija Anna Zalaiskalna
auseklis
3:16 (20)
8:57 (6)
5:41 (10)
10:17 (6)
1:20 (25)
16:34 (7)
6:17 (13)
18:19 (7)
1:45 (27)
25:43 (18)
7:24 (43)
27:03 (16)
1:20 (10)
27:34 (16)
31 (34)
28:33 (16)
59 (21)
28:32  Annija Anna Zalaiskalna
17   Emilia Rantanen
MS Parma
3:12 (17)
12:45 (34)
9:33 (44)
13:53 (32)
1:08 (8)
20:02 (24)
6:09 (7)
21:42 (22)
1:40 (17)
25:30 (16)
3:48 (15)
27:19 (17)
1:49 (25)
27:42 (17)
23 (4)
28:41 (17)
59 (21)
28:41  Emilia Rantanen
18   Katja Schoultz von
OK77
3:28 (22)
12:28 (33)
9:00 (42)
14:04 (33)
1:36 (31)
20:14 (25)
6:10 (8)
22:17 (25)
2:03 (34)
26:18 (19)
4:01 (20)
27:34 (18)
1:16 (5)
27:56 (18)
22 (3)
28:55 (18)
59 (21)
28:55  Katja Schoultz von
19   Maria Petrushko
Kirishi-Ladoga
2:46 (5)
10:38 (25)
7:52 (37)
12:17 (23)
1:39 (33)
19:07 (19)
6:50 (22)
21:57 (23)
2:50 (44)
25:41 (17)
3:44 (10)
27:53 (19)
2:12 (36)
28:25 (19)
32 (36)
29:21 (19)
56 (11)
29:20  Maria Petrushko
20   Niina Reponen
Paimion Rasti
7:12 (45)
13:28 (35)
6:16 (16)
14:34 (34)
1:06 (7)
20:57 (29)
6:23 (15)
22:39 (28)
1:42 (21)
26:35 (21)
3:56 (17)
28:10 (20)
1:35 (17)
28:42 (20)
32 (36)
29:52 (20)
1:10 (42)
29:52  Niina Reponen
21   Tiina Haapakoski
Rastikarhut
3:55 (27)
10:07 (21)
6:12 (15)
12:57 (27)
2:50 (44)
20:28 (28)
7:31 (29)
22:17 (25)
1:49 (28)
26:57 (22)
4:40 (26)
28:45 (21)
1:48 (24)
29:14 (21)
29 (26)
30:14 (21)
1:00 (28)
30:14  Tiina Haapakoski
22   Aleksandra Andronova
Lytkarino
4:42 (33)
10:12 (22)
5:30 (8)
11:20 (16)
1:08 (8)
18:50 (18)
7:30 (28)
20:20 (16)
1:30 (5)
27:15 (24)
6:55 (41)
28:46 (22)
1:31 (14)
29:15 (22)
29 (26)
30:25 (22)
1:10 (42)
30:25  Aleksandra Andronova
23   Tiia Kunelius
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:31 (24)
8:44 (5)
5:13 (6)
9:45 (5)
1:01 (3)
20:21 (27)
10:36 (37)
21:39 (21)
1:18 (1)
26:29 (20)
4:50 (29)
29:07 (23)
2:38 (43)
29:35 (23)
28 (21)
30:38 (23)
1:03 (35)
30:38  Tiia Kunelius
24   Pia Isolähteenmäki
Rastikarhut
2:49 (6)
10:21 (23)
7:32 (35)
11:36 (18)
1:15 (20)
19:53 (22)
8:17 (33)
21:28 (20)
1:35 (9)
28:06 (26)
6:38 (38)
29:15 (24)
1:09 (3)
29:40 (24)
25 (9)
30:39 (24)
59 (21)
30:40  Pia Isolähteenmäki
25   Kati Aalto
Rasti-Nokia
3:37 (26)
9:59 (19)
6:22 (18)
13:37 (30)
3:38 (47)
20:00 (23)
6:23 (15)
22:02 (24)
2:02 (33)
27:32 (25)
5:30 (32)
29:34 (25)
2:02 (33)
30:08 (25)
34 (42)
31:14 (25)
1:06 (38)
31:13  Kati Aalto
26   Elin Lövdal
IF Femman
7:09 (44)
13:34 (38)
6:25 (21)
14:54 (37)
1:20 (25)
21:36 (30)
6:42 (21)
23:20 (29)
1:44 (26)
27:04 (23)
3:44 (10)
30:17 (26)
3:13 (47)
30:50 (26)
33 (39)
31:38 (26)
48 (1)
31:38  Elin Lövdal
27   Noora Räisänen
Saloisten Reipas
2:53 (8)
9:46 (17)
6:53 (29)
10:58 (14)
1:12 (15)
21:51 (31)
10:53 (38)
24:09 (30)
2:18 (40)
29:52 (29)
5:43 (33)
31:50 (28)
1:58 (30)
32:14 (28)
24 (7)
33:21 (27)
1:07 (40)
33:20  Noora Räisänen
28   Ruut Kanko
Koovee
4:13 (29)
10:39 (26)
6:26 (22)
12:09 (20)
1:30 (30)
19:13 (20)
7:04 (24)
22:38 (27)
3:25 (47)
29:44 (28)
7:06 (42)
31:30 (27)
1:46 (23)
32:03 (27)
33 (39)
33:23 (28)
1:20 (49)
33:23  Ruut Kanko
29   Henna Jylhä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:24 (21)
10:28 (24)
7:04 (32)
12:09 (20)
1:41 (35)
20:16 (26)
8:07 (32)
24:19 (31)
4:03 (48)
28:36 (27)
4:17 (23)
31:56 (29)
3:20 (48)
32:27 (29)
31 (34)
33:25 (29)
58 (16)
33:24  Henna Jylhä
30   Karoliina Ukskoski
Perhon Kiri
4:21 (31)
10:55 (27)
6:34 (26)
12:11 (22)
1:16 (21)
18:29 (16)
6:18 (14)
20:07 (15)
1:38 (14)
31:11 (31)
11:04 (47)
32:18 (30)
1:07 (1)
32:44 (30)
26 (11)
33:45 (30)
1:01 (31)
33:45  Karoliina Ukskoski
31   Johanna Viilo
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:28 (46)
12:24 (32)
4:56 (3)
13:26 (28)
1:02 (4)
18:28 (15)
5:02 (1)
20:02 (14)
1:34 (7)
31:21 (33)
11:19 (48)
32:38 (31)
1:17 (7)
33:06 (31)
28 (21)
34:10 (31)
1:04 (37)
34:10  Johanna Viilo
32   Viivi Valkonen
Kalske
3:07 (12)
9:29 (12)
6:22 (18)
12:27 (24)
2:58 (45)
24:36 (35)
12:09 (43)
26:40 (36)
2:04 (36)
31:23 (34)
4:43 (27)
33:07 (32)
1:44 (20)
33:34 (32)
27 (17)
34:43 (32)
1:09 (41)
34:44  Viivi Valkonen
33   Sarianna Sievi-Korte
Hiisirasti
13:31 (48)
18:28 (45)
4:57 (4)
19:31 (44)
1:03 (5)
24:46 (37)
5:15 (3)
26:54 (37)
2:08 (37)
30:54 (30)
4:00 (19)
33:19 (33)
2:25 (39)
33:49 (33)
30 (31)
34:47 (33)
58 (16)
34:47  Sarianna Sievi-Korte
34   Caroline Sandelin
Närpes OK
2:59 (10)
9:25 (11)
6:26 (22)
13:41 (31)
4:16 (48)
23:05 (34)
9:24 (36)
24:48 (32)
1:43 (24)
31:41 (35)
6:53 (40)
33:24 (35)
1:43 (19)
33:54 (35)
30 (31)
34:52 (34)
58 (16)
34:51  Caroline Sandelin
35   Heidi Mikkola
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
4:07 (28)
13:28 (35)
9:21 (43)
15:29 (39)
2:01 (40)
23:01 (33)
7:32 (30)
26:01 (34)
3:00 (45)
31:12 (32)
5:11 (31)
33:22 (34)
2:10 (35)
33:49 (33)
27 (17)
34:55 (35)
1:06 (38)
34:55  Heidi Mikkola
36   Jemina Kokkinen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:33 (25)
9:55 (18)
6:22 (18)
11:55 (19)
2:00 (39)
24:41 (36)
12:46 (44)
26:23 (35)
1:42 (21)
32:17 (37)
5:54 (34)
34:15 (36)
1:58 (30)
34:45 (36)
30 (31)
35:56 (36)
1:11 (44)
35:55  Jemina Kokkinen
37   Outi Hasu
OK Orient
4:23 (32)
11:27 (30)
7:04 (32)
13:35 (29)
2:08 (42)
27:18 (40)
13:43 (45)
28:50 (39)
1:32 (6)
32:47 (38)
3:57 (18)
34:48 (37)
2:01 (32)
35:14 (37)
26 (11)
36:08 (37)
54 (6)
36:09  Outi Hasu
38   Tiina Anttila
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:55 (9)
20:48 (47)
17:53 (48)
21:56 (46)
1:08 (8)
28:07 (42)
6:11 (10)
29:50 (42)
1:43 (24)
33:27 (40)
3:37 (8)
35:24 (38)
1:57 (29)
35:50 (38)
26 (11)
36:45 (38)
55 (9)
36:44  Tiina Anttila
39   Kiia Lampinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
6:59 (43)
14:53 (41)
7:54 (38)
16:05 (40)
1:12 (15)
27:47 (41)
11:42 (41)
29:26 (41)
1:39 (16)
33:21 (39)
3:55 (16)
35:49 (39)
2:28 (41)
36:27 (39)
38 (45)
37:28 (39)
1:01 (31)
37:29  Kiia Lampinen
40   Veera Koski-Säntti
Rasti-Kurikka
6:39 (41)
13:44 (39)
7:05 (34)
15:23 (38)
1:39 (33)
27:01 (39)
11:38 (40)
28:58 (40)
1:57 (32)
35:43 (41)
6:45 (39)
38:09 (40)
2:26 (40)
38:44 (40)
35 (43)
39:55 (40)
1:11 (44)
39:54  Veera Koski-Säntti
41   Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää
Ulvilan Ura
4:15 (30)
12:14 (31)
7:59 (39)
14:36 (35)
2:22 (43)
22:27 (32)
7:51 (31)
25:41 (33)
3:14 (46)
32:11 (36)
6:30 (37)
38:18 (41)
6:07 (49)
38:58 (42)
40 (48)
39:55 (40)
57 (15)
39:55  Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää
42   Nea Koivunen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
8:21 (47)
15:19 (42)
6:58 (31)
18:56 (42)
3:37 (46)
29:53 (43)
10:57 (39)
31:56 (43)
2:03 (34)
36:34 (42)
4:38 (25)
38:19 (42)
1:45 (22)
38:48 (41)
29 (26)
40:01 (42)
1:13 (47)
40:00  Nea Koivunen
43   Elli-Noora Kamppuri
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:33 (40)
15:28 (43)
8:55 (41)
16:45 (41)
1:17 (22)
30:36 (44)
13:51 (46)
32:53 (44)
2:17 (39)
41:31 (43)
8:38 (45)
43:24 (43)
1:53 (28)
44:03 (43)
39 (46)
44:57 (43)
54 (6)
44:56  Elli-Noora Kamppuri
44   Nuppu Lamminpää
OK Orient
4:51 (34)
24:22 (49)
19:31 (49)
26:24 (48)
2:02 (41)
35:08 (46)
8:44 (35)
37:03 (45)
1:55 (30)
42:10 (44)
5:07 (30)
44:33 (44)
2:23 (38)
45:13 (44)
40 (48)
46:15 (44)
1:02 (33)
46:14  Nuppu Lamminpää
45   Nelli Rehn
Lynx
5:53 (38)
13:28 (35)
7:35 (36)
14:47 (36)
1:19 (23)
26:36 (38)
11:49 (42)
28:26 (38)
1:50 (29)
43:37 (45)
15:11 (49)
45:29 (45)
1:52 (27)
45:56 (45)
27 (17)
46:52 (45)
56 (11)
46:51  Nelli Rehn
46   Marianne Pinola
Rasti-Nokia
4:54 (37)
18:44 (46)
13:50 (47)
20:34 (45)
1:50 (38)
37:51 (48)
17:17 (49)
39:47 (47)
1:56 (31)
45:42 (46)
5:55 (35)
48:10 (46)
2:28 (41)
48:49 (46)
39 (46)
50:00 (46)
1:11 (44)
50:00  Marianne Pinola
47   Jenny Ray
OK77
6:52 (42)
17:31 (44)
10:39 (46)
19:16 (43)
1:45 (36)
35:43 (47)
16:27 (48)
38:10 (46)
2:27 (41)
46:51 (47)
8:41 (46)
48:40 (47)
1:49 (25)
49:12 (47)
32 (36)
50:12 (47)
1:00 (28)
50:11  Jenny Ray
48   Julia Kuusela
Rasti-Kurikka
13:39 (49)
23:20 (48)
9:41 (45)
24:46 (47)
1:26 (28)
33:11 (45)
8:25 (34)
39:51 (48)
6:40 (49)
48:27 (48)
8:36 (44)
51:34 (48)
3:07 (46)
52:09 (48)
35 (43)
53:24 (48)
1:15 (48)
53:23  Julia Kuusela
49   Noora Kurri
Savon Rasti
4:53 (36)
13:45 (40)
8:52 (40)
27:01 (49)
13:16 (49)
41:47 (49)
14:46 (47)
44:35 (49)
2:48 (43)
50:44 (49)
6:09 (36)
53:42 (49)
2:58 (45)
54:11 (49)
29 (26)
55:09 (49)
58 (16)
55:09  Noora Kurri
   Roosa Hämäläinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
-
21:52
-
24:15
2:23
32:08
7:53
33:39
1:31
39:53
6:14
41:53
2:00
42:18
25
43:19
1:01
disk  Roosa Hämäläinen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English