Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D16E 5. dag

Startlista

701Niina HulkkonenPihkaniskat10:00:00   161666
702Anna HaatajaOH10:03:55   134272
703Suvi HeittolaRasti-Kurikka10:05:35   159998
704Annabella TolonenRajamäen Rykmentti10:07:38   150598
705Daria KrasilnikovaNord WestRUS10:15:13   56784
706Suvi OikarinenOH10:26:56   153819
707Emilia RantanenMS Parma10:31:00   154089
708Salla PajulaLapuan Virkiä10:32:00   74197
709Venla HeikkiläMäntsälän Urheilijat10:33:00   131602
710Lilia EmaldynovaAngelniemen Ankkuri10:34:00   90286
711Pia IsolähteenmäkiRastikarhut10:35:00   90808
712Margret ZimmermannDeltaEST10:36:00   128594
713Laura NeuvonenTurun Suunnistajat10:37:00   54200
714Aleksandra AndronovaLytkarinoRUS10:38:00   55700
715Karoliina UkskoskiPerhon Kiri10:39:00   82037
716Tiina HaapakoskiRastikarhut10:40:00   128012
717Noora RäisänenSaloisten Reipas10:41:00   111284
718Helena HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot10:42:00   90173
719Sarianna Sievi-KorteHiisirasti10:43:00   144369
720Elin LövdalIF Femman10:44:00   138730
721Tiia KuneliusKouvolan Suunnistajat10:45:00   159908
722Veera Koski-SänttiRasti-Kurikka10:46:00   81046
723Viivi ValkonenKalske10:47:00   413138
724Ruut KankoKoovee10:48:00   157463
725Kiia LampinenMäntsälän Urheilijat10:49:00   138224
726Caroline SandelinNärpes OK10:50:00   126394
727Pinja HietanenKouvolan Suunnistajat10:51:00   129324
728Annija Anna ZalaiskalnaauseklisLAT10:52:00   70449
729Heidi MikkolaKankaanpään Suunnistajat10:53:00   125818
730Henna JylhäKokkolan Suunnistajat10:54:00   412520
731Jemina KokkinenJämsän Retki-Veikot10:55:00   154486
732Anni-Kaisa MäkipääUlvilan Ura10:56:00   89302
733Jenny RayOK7710:57:00   148666
734Noora KurriSavon Rasti10:58:00   408029
735Marianne PinolaRasti-Nokia10:59:00   409119
736Julia KuuselaRasti-Kurikka11:00:00   137560
737Jutta JussilaTampereen Pyrintö11:01:00   41157
738Outi HasuOK Orient11:02:00   58899
739Maria PetrushkoKirishi-LadogaRUS11:03:00   69855
740Nuppu LamminpääOK Orient11:04:00   58962
741Katja Schoultz vonOK7711:05:00   167551
742Kati AaltoRasti-Nokia11:06:00   133843
743Johanna ViiloTampereen Pyrintö11:07:00   99500
744Caroline HolmgrenIF Sibbo-Vargarna11:08:00   131687
745Niina ReponenPaimion Rasti11:09:00   48081
746Tiina AnttilaSuomusjärven Sisu11:10:00   138882
747Elli-Noora KamppuriTampereen Pyrintö11:11:00   135307
748Nea KoivunenMäntsälän Urheilijat11:12:00   145544
749Helena MatilainenHelsingin Suunnistajat11:13:00   135906
750Tanja MoserTampereen Pyrintö11:14:00   130515
751My KippiläOK Orient11:15:00   116738
752Nelli RehnLynx11:16:00   58615
753Camilla FingerroosPaimion Rasti11:17:00   156002
754Roosa HämäläinenKokkolan Suunnistajat11:18:00   116772
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English