Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D16E 3. dag

Startlista

751My KippiläOK Orient12:04:00   116738
753Camilla FingerroosPaimion Rasti12:06:00   156002
710Lilia EmaldynovaAngelniemen Ankkuri12:08:00   90286
731Jemina KokkinenJämsän Retki-Veikot12:10:00   154486
736Julia KuuselaRasti-Kurikka12:12:00   137560
707Emilia RantanenMS Parma12:14:00   154089
730Henna JylhäKokkolan Suunnistajat12:16:00   412520
748Nea KoivunenMäntsälän Urheilijat12:18:00   145544
720Elin LövdalIF Femman12:24:00   138730
717Noora RäisänenSaloisten Reipas12:26:00   111284
701Niina HulkkonenPihkaniskat12:30:00   161666
711Pia IsolähteenmäkiRastikarhut12:32:00   90808
742Kati AaltoRasti-Nokia12:34:00   133843
719Sarianna Sievi-KorteHiisirasti12:36:00   144369
729Heidi MikkolaKankaanpään Suunnistajat12:38:00   125818
740Nuppu LamminpääOK Orient12:40:00   58962
734Noora KurriSavon Rasti12:42:00   408029
702Anna HaatajaOH12:44:00   134272
723Viivi ValkonenKalske12:46:00   413138
705Daria KrasilnikovaNord WestRUS12:50:00   56784
703Suvi HeittolaRasti-Kurikka12:52:00   159998
741Katja Schoultz vonOK7712:54:00   167551
744Caroline HolmgrenIF Sibbo-Vargarna12:56:00   131687
718Helena HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot12:58:00   90173
709Venla HeikkiläMäntsälän Urheilijat13:02:00   131602
727Pinja HietanenKouvolan Suunnistajat13:04:00   129324
724Ruut KankoKoovee13:06:00   157463
712Margret ZimmermannDeltaEST13:10:00   128594
713Laura NeuvonenTurun Suunnistajat13:12:00   54200
739Maria PetrushkoKirishi-LadogaRUS13:14:00   69855
714Aleksandra AndronovaLytkarinoRUS13:16:00   55700
754Roosa HämäläinenKokkolan Suunnistajat13:18:00   116772
708Salla PajulaLapuan Virkiä13:22:00   74197
715Karoliina UkskoskiPerhon Kiri13:26:00   82037
716Tiina HaapakoskiRastikarhut13:30:00   128012
749Helena MatilainenHelsingin Suunnistajat13:32:00   135906
735Marianne PinolaRasti-Nokia13:34:00   409119
722Veera Koski-SänttiRasti-Kurikka13:38:00   81046
725Kiia LampinenMäntsälän Urheilijat13:40:00   138224
732Anni-Kaisa MäkipääUlvilan Ura13:42:00   89302
704Annabella TolonenRajamäen Rykmentti13:46:00   150598
726Caroline SandelinNärpes OK13:48:00   126394
706Suvi OikarinenOH13:50:00   153819
733Jenny RayOK7713:58:00   148666
728Annija Anna ZalaiskalnaauseklisLAT14:00:00   70449
721Tiia KuneliusKouvolan Suunnistajat14:02:00   159908
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English