Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D16A 4. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Mål Resultat  
1   Anastasia Pesegova
Nord-West
3:34 (2)
6:19 (1)
2:45 (2)
13:29 (2)
7:10 (6)
15:32 (1)
2:03 (3)
18:23 (1)
2:51 (3)
22:30 (2)
4:07 (21)
27:24 (2)
4:54 (3)
28:27 (1)
1:03 (1)
28:52 (1)
25 (2)
28:51  Anastasia Pesegova
2   Zlata Malysheva
Nord-West
4:59 (12)
8:02 (6)
3:03 (4)
14:24 (4)
6:22 (1)
16:17 (3)
1:53 (1)
19:07 (2)
2:50 (2)
21:14 (1)
2:07 (1)
27:05 (1)
5:51 (12)
28:34 (2)
1:29 (15)
28:58 (2)
24 (1)
28:58  Zlata Malysheva
3   Evgenia Ivanova
Kirishi-Ladoga
3:27 (1)
6:25 (2)
2:58 (3)
13:51 (3)
7:26 (7)
16:51 (5)
3:00 (12)
20:13 (4)
3:22 (7)
22:41 (3)
2:28 (4)
27:54 (3)
5:13 (5)
29:24 (3)
1:30 (16)
29:56 (3)
32 (15)
29:56  Evgenia Ivanova
4   Vilma Juvakka
Lappeen Riento
4:45 (10)
8:08 (8)
3:23 (9)
14:39 (6)
6:31 (2)
16:41 (4)
2:02 (2)
19:23 (3)
2:42 (1)
23:32 (4)
4:09 (22)
28:57 (5)
5:25 (8)
30:16 (5)
1:19 (5)
30:42 (4)
26 (3)
30:42  Vilma Juvakka
5   Ekaterina Blinova
Belie Nochi
4:00 (5)
6:32 (3)
2:32 (1)
13:20 (1)
6:48 (4)
15:50 (2)
2:30 (6)
20:20 (5)
4:30 (13)
23:38 (5)
3:18 (15)
28:53 (4)
5:15 (7)
30:15 (4)
1:22 (7)
30:45 (5)
30 (10)
30:45  Ekaterina Blinova
6   Tatiana Popova
Orienta-Victoria
3:37 (3)
6:54 (4)
3:17 (6)
14:31 (5)
7:37 (8)
17:32 (7)
3:01 (13)
20:47 (6)
3:15 (6)
24:04 (6)
3:17 (14)
29:11 (6)
5:07 (4)
30:52 (6)
1:41 (20)
31:25 (6)
33 (18)
31:24  Tatiana Popova
7   Ksenia Serebryakova
Polar Star
4:02 (6)
8:00 (5)
3:58 (15)
14:54 (7)
6:54 (5)
17:28 (6)
2:34 (9)
22:40 (7)
5:12 (15)
25:13 (7)
2:33 (5)
29:42 (7)
4:29 (2)
30:54 (7)
1:12 (2)
31:26 (7)
32 (15)
31:26  Ksenia Serebryakova
8   Anastasia Karabanova
Peterhof
4:44 (9)
8:05 (7)
3:21 (7)
16:53 (8)
8:48 (14)
19:12 (8)
2:19 (4)
22:42 (8)
3:30 (8)
25:38 (8)
2:56 (10)
33:10 (8)
7:32 (21)
34:34 (8)
1:24 (10)
35:07 (8)
33 (18)
35:06  Anastasia Karabanova
9   Iina Kaitola
Rastiketut
3:43 (4)
10:47 (18)
7:04 (22)
18:57 (11)
8:10 (9)
22:23 (12)
3:26 (20)
27:38 (10)
5:15 (16)
29:55 (9)
2:17 (3)
35:48 (9)
5:53 (14)
37:11 (9)
1:23 (8)
37:39 (9)
28 (5)
37:39  Iina Kaitola
10   Hanna-Maija Rantakylä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5:58 (16)
9:20 (11)
3:22 (8)
23:18 (16)
13:58 (21)
25:41 (16)
2:23 (5)
28:53 (13)
3:12 (5)
31:39 (11)
2:46 (8)
37:04 (10)
5:25 (8)
38:28 (10)
1:24 (10)
38:56 (10)
28 (5)
38:55  Hanna-Maija Rantakylä
11   Enni Haapalainen
Rastiketut
5:33 (14)
9:20 (11)
3:47 (13)
21:54 (15)
12:34 (20)
24:48 (15)
2:54 (10)
29:01 (14)
4:13 (12)
31:43 (12)
2:42 (7)
37:14 (11)
5:31 (10)
38:31 (11)
1:17 (3)
39:01 (11)
30 (10)
39:01  Enni Haapalainen
12   Essi Väisänen
SK Vuoksi
16:01 (22)
19:08 (22)
3:07 (5)
25:49 (20)
6:41 (3)
28:20 (18)
2:31 (7)
31:20 (17)
3:00 (4)
33:30 (16)
2:10 (2)
37:42 (13)
4:12 (1)
39:00 (12)
1:18 (4)
39:27 (12)
27 (4)
39:24  Essi Väisänen
13   Essi Mäkelä
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
6:11 (18)
9:50 (15)
3:39 (11)
18:11 (10)
8:21 (11)
20:44 (10)
2:33 (8)
28:32 (11)
7:48 (19)
32:23 (13)
3:51 (18)
37:36 (12)
5:13 (5)
39:01 (13)
1:25 (12)
39:30 (13)
29 (8)
39:30  Essi Mäkelä
14   Laura Reuna
Hiisirasti
4:40 (8)
8:43 (9)
4:03 (16)
17:09 (9)
8:26 (12)
20:35 (9)
3:26 (20)
28:40 (12)
8:05 (22)
32:57 (15)
4:17 (23)
39:09 (15)
6:12 (17)
40:34 (14)
1:25 (12)
41:08 (14)
34 (20)
41:09  Laura Reuna
15   Reea Ruusuvuori
Vakka-Rasti
6:23 (19)
10:30 (17)
4:07 (17)
19:08 (12)
8:38 (13)
22:14 (11)
3:06 (16)
27:20 (9)
5:06 (14)
31:11 (10)
3:51 (18)
39:02 (14)
7:51 (22)
40:39 (15)
1:37 (18)
41:16 (15)
37 (22)
41:18  Reea Ruusuvuori
16   Varvara Novikova
KUZMOLOVO-110%
4:20 (7)
9:29 (14)
5:09 (21)
19:53 (14)
10:24 (18)
23:02 (14)
3:09 (18)
29:27 (15)
6:25 (18)
32:32 (14)
3:05 (12)
39:11 (16)
6:39 (18)
40:53 (16)
1:42 (21)
41:21 (16)
28 (5)
41:21  Varvara Novikova
17   Siiri Ahola
Rastiketut
4:55 (11)
9:10 (10)
4:15 (18)
19:26 (13)
10:16 (17)
22:30 (13)
3:04 (14)
30:30 (16)
8:00 (21)
33:48 (17)
3:18 (15)
39:53 (17)
6:05 (15)
41:39 (17)
1:46 (22)
42:10 (17)
31 (12)
42:09  Siiri Ahola
18   Irina Stroganova
Nord West
12:51 (21)
16:30 (20)
3:39 (11)
26:01 (21)
9:31 (15)
28:56 (21)
2:55 (11)
32:59 (20)
4:03 (9)
36:04 (21)
3:05 (12)
41:40 (20)
5:36 (11)
43:00 (18)
1:20 (6)
43:29 (18)
29 (8)
43:29  Irina Stroganova
19   Hanni Tihilä
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
12:35 (20)
16:57 (21)
4:22 (19)
25:09 (18)
8:12 (10)
28:36 (20)
3:27 (22)
32:46 (19)
4:10 (11)
35:34 (19)
2:48 (9)
41:26 (18)
5:52 (13)
43:03 (19)
1:37 (18)
43:34 (19)
31 (12)
43:35  Hanni Tihilä
20   Frida Reinikka
Vaasan Suunnistajat
6:08 (17)
15:32 (19)
9:24 (23)
25:18 (19)
9:46 (16)
28:22 (19)
3:04 (14)
32:30 (18)
4:08 (10)
35:28 (18)
2:58 (11)
41:39 (19)
6:11 (16)
43:14 (20)
1:35 (17)
43:45 (20)
31 (12)
43:44  Frida Reinikka
21   Daria Anufrienko
SPB 31KP
5:46 (15)
9:22 (13)
3:36 (10)
23:52 (17)
14:30 (22)
27:09 (17)
3:17 (19)
33:24 (21)
6:15 (17)
36:01 (20)
2:37 (6)
43:09 (21)
7:08 (19)
44:37 (21)
1:28 (14)
45:09 (21)
32 (15)
45:08  Daria Anufrienko
22   Ksenia Demidova
Orienta-Victoria
5:26 (13)
9:54 (16)
4:28 (20)
29:05 (22)
19:11 (23)
32:11 (22)
3:06 (16)
40:10 (22)
7:59 (20)
44:01 (22)
3:51 (18)
52:36 (22)
8:35 (23)
53:59 (22)
1:23 (8)
54:38 (22)
39 (23)
54:37  Ksenia Demidova
23   Tuulia Kivistö
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
25:11 (23)
29:02 (23)
3:51 (14)
39:36 (23)
10:34 (19)
43:43 (23)
4:07 (23)
52:16 (23)
8:33 (23)
55:56 (23)
3:40 (17)
1:03:23 (23)
7:27 (20)
1:05:37 (23)
2:14 (23)
1:06:13 (23)
36 (21)
1:06:13  Tuulia Kivistö
   Tiia Välikangas
Iisu
5:08
8:40
3:32
-
-
17:25
-
21:52
4:27
25:00
3:08
30:07
5:07
31:31
1:24
32:00
29
disk  Tiia Välikangas
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English