Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D14A 4. dag

Mål 2,3 km

14601Anni ValtonenMS Parma22:18
24585Janika PuikkonenSuunta Jyväskylä22:40+22
34572Noora KoskinenHiisirasti23:53+1:35
44588Milla RajalaLapuan Virkiä25:43+3:25
54595Roosa MetsolaKymin Suunnistajat26:33+4:15
64552Inna AntikainenTurun Suunnistajat27:04+4:46
74581Juliaana NäsiSK Pohjantähti27:20+5:02
84591Mai Ly SorriGOIFTjalveSWE27:21+5:03
94558Isabel DonnerOK7727:38+5:20
104586Ella-Noora RahkolaOH27:41+5:23
114560Alexandra EnlundIF Femman28:27+6:09
124574Krista LahtinenHelsingin Suunnistajat28:39+6:21
134562Riikka HaltiaRajamäen Rykmentti28:53+6:35
144557Johanna BrinkPargas IF28:57+6:39
154589Sanni RomuSomeron Esa28:58+6:40
164570Venla KinnalaTurun Suunnistajat29:28+7:10
174571Anni KivilaaksoLynx29:32+7:14
184590Anna SemenovaOrienta-KyncevoRUS29:48+7:30
194579Eveliina NurmiRastiketut30:05+7:47
204564Emmi HiltunenSiikaisten Sisu30:25+8:07
214554Margarita BakustinaNord WestRUS30:28+8:10
224559Hanne-Line EkströmMS Parma32:11+9:53
234565Laura HolmbergUlvilan Ura32:15+9:57
244584Aino PrittinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat32:27+10:09
254576Emma MuhonenVaasan Suunnistajat32:35+10:17
264603Anna VirtanenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat33:03+10:45
274575Natalia MalukovaKirishi-LadogaRUS33:14+10:56
284583Anri PohjonenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima33:28+11:10
294592Hilla ToivanenRasti-Nokia34:00+11:42
304561Angelina GontcharenkoOrienta-KyncevoRUS34:36+12:18
314587Venla-Lyydia RaivioSuunta Jyväskylä34:46+12:28
324605Henna YliluikkiSuomusjärven Sisu36:23+14:05
334580Aurora NäsiSK Pohjantähti36:30+14:12
344550Veera AholaVaasan Suunnistajat36:46+14:28
354602Varpu VehomäkiOlavin Rasti36:56+14:38
364606Natalia ZinovievaVestaRUS37:36+15:18
374568Kiira KarvonenLynx38:49+16:31
384597Laura JerkkuTurun Suunnistajat39:33+17:15
394569Lotta KetolaLapuan Virkiä39:46+17:28
404578Iida MäntyläKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot42:08+19:50
414556Olga BondarchikJUVENTARUS42:33+20:15
424604Ekaterina YakovlevaVestaRUS44:11+21:53
434549Katariina AaltonenHelsingin Suunnistajat44:41+22:23
444593Mira TurunenLounais-Hämeen Rasti45:29+23:11
454551Pirjo Ala-MäyryKoovee48:13+25:55
464555Alena BelyaevaOrienta-KyncevoRUS52:39+30:21
474573Tatiana KrylovaNorthern WindRUS52:48+30:30
484594Erika TonteriTuusulan Voima-Veikot54:34+32:16
494566Nea IsolähteenmäkiLänsi-Lavian Loiske57:17+34:59
504577Jessi MäkinenMS Parma1:27:47+1:05:29
514582Petra PienimäkiRastiketut1:28:32+1:06:14
4567Minerva JuholaLahden Suunnistajat-37disk
4563Elina HelinPaimion Rastiej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English