Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D14A 2. dag

Mål 2,3 km

14585Janika PuikkonenSuunta Jyväskylä23:29
24560Alexandra EnlundIF Femman24:02+33
34601Anni ValtonenMS Parma24:56+1:27
44579Eveliina NurmiRastiketut26:59+3:30
54580Aurora NäsiSK Pohjantähti27:08+3:39
64574Krista LahtinenHelsingin Suunnistajat27:29+4:00
74588Milla RajalaLapuan Virkiä27:32+4:03
84565Laura HolmbergUlvilan Ura27:58+4:29
94572Noora KoskinenHiisirasti28:18+4:49
104586Ella-Noora RahkolaOH28:26+4:57
114550Veera AholaVaasan Suunnistajat29:33+6:04
124552Inna AntikainenTurun Suunnistajat29:43+6:14
134559Hanne-Line EkströmMS Parma30:23+6:54
144581Juliaana NäsiSK Pohjantähti30:42+7:13
154576Emma MuhonenVaasan Suunnistajat31:56+8:27
164557Johanna BrinkPargas IF31:58+8:29
174604Ekaterina YakovlevaVestaRUS32:09+8:40
184573Tatiana KrylovaNorthern WindRUS32:51+9:22
194571Anni KivilaaksoLynx32:52+9:23
204549Katariina AaltonenHelsingin Suunnistajat33:54+10:25
214605Henna YliluikkiSuomusjärven Sisu34:37+11:08
224564Emmi HiltunenSiikaisten Sisu34:38+11:09
234569Lotta KetolaLapuan Virkiä35:19+11:50
244554Margarita BakustinaNord WestRUS37:06+13:37
254592Hilla ToivanenRasti-Nokia37:53+14:24
264587Venla-Lyydia RaivioSuunta Jyväskylä38:18+14:49
274575Natalia MalukovaKirishi-LadogaRUS38:52+15:23
284603Anna VirtanenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat40:12+16:43
294558Isabel DonnerOK7742:00+18:31
304553Sophia ArrakoskiOK7742:22+18:53
314590Anna SemenovaOrienta-KyncevoRUS42:30+19:01
324570Venla KinnalaTurun Suunnistajat42:59+19:30
334578Iida MäntyläKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot43:38+20:09
344562Riikka HaltiaRajamäen Rykmentti43:43+20:14
354589Sanni RomuSomeron Esa43:49+20:20
364551Pirjo Ala-MäyryKoovee44:21+20:52
374556Olga BondarchikJUVENTARUS46:44+23:15
384583Anri PohjonenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima46:57+23:28
394593Mira TurunenLounais-Hämeen Rasti47:37+24:08
404584Aino PrittinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat48:04+24:35
414561Angelina GontcharenkoOrienta-KyncevoRUS50:04+26:35
424582Petra PienimäkiRastiketut52:39+29:10
434602Varpu VehomäkiOlavin Rasti54:36+31:07
444555Alena BelyaevaOrienta-KyncevoRUS55:18+31:49
454568Kiira KarvonenLynx55:32+32:03
464567Minerva JuholaLahden Suunnistajat-371:00:33+37:04
474606Natalia ZinovievaVestaRUS1:22:58+59:29
4597Laura JerkkuTurun Suunnistajatej startad
4566Nea IsolähteenmäkiLänsi-Lavian Loiskeej startad
4563Elina HelinPaimion Rastiej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English