Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D14A 5. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Mål Resultat  
1   Krista Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:23 (2)
7:12 (1)
4:49 (2)
10:17 (2)
3:05 (9)
11:09 (2)
52 (8)
15:20 (2)
4:11 (2)
19:32 (1)
4:12 (1)
21:46 (1)
2:14 (2)
25:14 (1)
3:28 (11)
26:08 (1)
54 (3)
26:42 (1)
34 (30)
26:42  Krista Lahtinen
2   Noora Koskinen
Hiisirasti
2:11 (1)
8:38 (9)
6:27 (24)
11:37 (6)
2:59 (5)
12:37 (5)
1:00 (15)
16:35 (3)
3:58 (1)
21:07 (2)
4:32 (4)
23:36 (2)
2:29 (6)
27:07 (2)
3:31 (12)
28:10 (2)
1:03 (8)
28:41 (2)
31 (15)
28:41  Noora Koskinen
3   Alexandra Enlund
IF Femman
2:32 (4)
7:24 (2)
4:52 (3)
10:15 (1)
2:51 (3)
11:03 (1)
48 (4)
15:14 (1)
4:11 (2)
21:27 (3)
6:13 (21)
24:25 (3)
2:58 (12)
27:23 (3)
2:58 (1)
28:16 (3)
53 (2)
28:45 (3)
29 (7)
28:45  Alexandra Enlund
4   Ella-Noora Rahkola
OH
2:42 (8)
7:42 (4)
5:00 (6)
10:50 (4)
3:08 (11)
11:55 (4)
1:05 (19)
17:07 (5)
5:12 (13)
21:37 (4)
4:30 (3)
25:07 (4)
3:30 (26)
29:13 (5)
4:06 (23)
30:13 (4)
1:00 (7)
30:44 (4)
31 (15)
30:44  Ella-Noora Rahkola
5   Hanne-Line Ekström
MS Parma
2:43 (9)
8:31 (8)
5:48 (13)
11:30 (5)
2:59 (5)
13:08 (8)
1:38 (28)
17:54 (7)
4:46 (7)
22:30 (5)
4:36 (5)
25:45 (5)
3:15 (19)
29:10 (4)
3:25 (8)
30:19 (5)
1:09 (17)
30:52 (5)
33 (17)
30:51  Hanne-Line Ekström
6   Laura Jerkku
Turun Suunnistajat
3:21 (26)
9:02 (13)
5:41 (11)
12:02 (9)
3:00 (8)
13:01 (7)
59 (14)
17:44 (6)
4:43 (6)
22:59 (6)
5:15 (12)
26:28 (6)
3:29 (25)
30:02 (6)
3:34 (13)
31:15 (6)
1:13 (26)
31:50 (6)
35 (34)
31:51  Laura Jerkku
7   Janika Puikkonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:35 (6)
7:58 (5)
5:23 (9)
13:59 (16)
6:01 (38)
14:53 (15)
54 (10)
20:14 (14)
5:21 (14)
25:14 (10)
5:00 (10)
27:34 (8)
2:20 (3)
30:39 (8)
3:05 (2)
31:44 (8)
1:05 (12)
32:14 (7)
30 (12)
32:14  Janika Puikkonen
8   Eveliina Nurmi
Rastiketut
2:28 (3)
8:41 (11)
6:13 (18)
11:49 (7)
3:08 (11)
13:35 (11)
1:46 (30)
18:56 (8)
5:21 (14)
23:38 (7)
4:42 (8)
26:51 (7)
3:13 (17)
30:36 (7)
3:45 (15)
31:39 (7)
1:03 (8)
32:17 (8)
38 (41)
32:18  Eveliina Nurmi
9   Riikka Haltia
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:32 (4)
7:26 (3)
4:54 (4)
10:25 (3)
2:59 (5)
11:15 (3)
50 (5)
16:47 (4)
5:32 (18)
25:34 (11)
8:47 (38)
27:56 (10)
2:22 (4)
31:02 (9)
3:06 (3)
31:56 (9)
54 (3)
32:30 (9)
34 (30)
32:30  Riikka Haltia
10   Venla Kinnala
Turun Suunnistajat
3:31 (28)
8:27 (7)
4:56 (5)
13:08 (13)
4:41 (26)
15:09 (18)
2:01 (34)
19:59 (13)
4:50 (8)
24:35 (8)
4:36 (5)
27:48 (9)
3:13 (17)
31:14 (10)
3:26 (9)
32:25 (10)
1:11 (22)
32:58 (10)
33 (17)
32:57  Venla Kinnala
11   Inna Antikainen
Turun Suunnistajat
3:10 (22)
8:16 (6)
5:06 (7)
13:46 (15)
5:30 (34)
14:42 (14)
56 (12)
19:46 (11)
5:04 (11)
26:45 (13)
6:59 (27)
29:47 (11)
3:02 (15)
33:10 (11)
3:23 (7)
34:07 (11)
57 (5)
34:42 (11)
35 (34)
34:42  Inna Antikainen
12   Katariina Aaltonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:39 (29)
12:38 (32)
8:59 (35)
15:53 (25)
3:15 (14)
17:38 (25)
1:45 (29)
23:04 (23)
5:26 (16)
27:41 (15)
4:37 (7)
30:57 (12)
3:16 (20)
34:51 (12)
3:54 (21)
35:59 (12)
1:08 (15)
36:28 (12)
29 (7)
36:28  Katariina Aaltonen
13   Tatiana Krylova
Northern Wind
2:59 (16)
11:00 (26)
8:01 (26)
14:38 (22)
3:38 (19)
16:57 (21)
2:19 (35)
22:59 (22)
6:02 (21)
27:49 (17)
4:50 (9)
31:13 (13)
3:24 (22)
35:24 (13)
4:11 (29)
36:51 (13)
1:27 (38)
37:19 (13)
28 (4)
37:19  Tatiana Krylova
14   Aurora Näsi
SK Pohjantähti
2:50 (13)
13:04 (34)
10:14 (39)
15:59 (27)
2:55 (4)
16:49 (20)
50 (5)
21:54 (19)
5:05 (12)
30:34 (24)
8:40 (36)
33:09 (17)
2:35 (7)
36:24 (15)
3:15 (5)
37:22 (14)
58 (6)
37:51 (14)
29 (7)
37:52  Aurora Näsi
15   Isabel Donner
OK77
2:46 (10)
9:09 (14)
6:23 (21)
12:16 (11)
3:07 (10)
13:20 (10)
1:04 (18)
21:26 (18)
8:06 (29)
28:55 (18)
7:29 (32)
31:38 (14)
2:43 (9)
36:08 (14)
4:30 (36)
37:24 (15)
1:16 (29)
37:53 (15)
29 (7)
37:53  Isabel Donner
16   Anna Semenova
Orienta-Kyncevo
3:48 (31)
9:30 (18)
5:42 (12)
14:23 (19)
4:53 (29)
15:08 (17)
45 (2)
20:34 (15)
5:26 (16)
30:05 (22)
9:31 (40)
32:49 (16)
2:44 (10)
36:34 (16)
3:45 (15)
37:44 (16)
1:10 (21)
38:21 (16)
37 (38)
38:21  Anna Semenova
17   Laura Holmberg
Ulvilan Ura
4:58 (39)
10:55 (25)
5:57 (15)
15:11 (23)
4:16 (22)
16:14 (19)
1:03 (16)
25:53 (27)
9:39 (35)
30:58 (25)
5:05 (11)
33:58 (22)
3:00 (14)
37:32 (18)
3:34 (13)
38:41 (17)
1:09 (17)
39:14 (17)
33 (17)
39:14  Laura Holmberg
18   Johanna Brink
Pargas IF
3:04 (18)
11:13 (28)
8:09 (29)
16:13 (29)
5:00 (30)
17:18 (24)
1:05 (19)
23:05 (24)
5:47 (19)
29:45 (20)
6:40 (24)
33:10 (18)
3:25 (23)
37:19 (17)
4:09 (24)
38:45 (18)
1:26 (37)
39:23 (18)
38 (41)
39:23  Johanna Brink
19   Juliaana Näsi
SK Pohjantähti
5:03 (40)
14:13 (37)
9:10 (36)
16:56 (32)
2:43 (2)
17:42 (27)
46 (3)
22:15 (20)
4:33 (4)
29:34 (19)
7:19 (30)
33:48 (20)
4:14 (32)
38:06 (21)
4:18 (33)
39:10 (19)
1:04 (11)
39:43 (19)
33 (17)
39:42  Juliaana Näsi
20   Anni Kivilaakso
Lynx
2:53 (14)
9:11 (15)
6:18 (19)
16:11 (28)
7:00 (44)
17:39 (26)
1:28 (26)
22:17 (21)
4:38 (5)
27:47 (16)
5:30 (15)
34:14 (23)
6:27 (40)
38:05 (20)
3:51 (18)
39:16 (20)
1:11 (22)
39:49 (20)
33 (17)
39:49  Anni Kivilaakso
21   Angelina Gontcharenko
Orienta-Kyncevo
3:06 (19)
8:54 (12)
5:48 (13)
12:04 (10)
3:10 (13)
12:55 (6)
51 (7)
19:34 (10)
6:39 (27)
29:59 (21)
10:25 (43)
32:35 (15)
2:36 (8)
37:50 (19)
5:15 (41)
39:23 (21)
1:33 (41)
39:57 (21)
34 (30)
39:57  Angelina Gontcharenko
21   Anna Virtanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:02 (33)
10:02 (20)
6:00 (16)
15:54 (26)
5:52 (37)
17:11 (22)
1:17 (23)
23:30 (25)
6:19 (22)
30:11 (23)
6:41 (25)
33:57 (21)
3:46 (29)
38:07 (22)
4:10 (26)
39:24 (22)
1:17 (30)
39:57 (21)
33 (17)
39:57  Anna Virtanen
23   Milla Rajala
Lapuan Virkiä
3:13 (23)
8:40 (10)
5:27 (10)
11:58 (8)
3:18 (16)
13:08 (8)
1:10 (21)
19:29 (9)
6:21 (23)
25:01 (9)
5:32 (16)
35:32 (25)
10:31 (44)
38:45 (23)
3:13 (4)
39:56 (23)
1:11 (22)
40:24 (23)
28 (4)
40:24  Milla Rajala
24   Henna Yliluikki
Suomusjärven Sisu
5:36 (42)
10:47 (24)
5:11 (8)
14:23 (19)
3:36 (18)
18:27 (29)
4:04 (43)
24:18 (26)
5:51 (20)
32:08 (26)
7:50 (35)
35:30 (24)
3:22 (21)
39:21 (24)
3:51 (18)
40:24 (24)
1:03 (8)
40:57 (24)
33 (17)
40:57  Henna Yliluikki
25   Natalia Malukova
Kirishi-Ladoga
3:16 (24)
9:19 (17)
6:03 (17)
14:06 (17)
4:47 (27)
14:58 (16)
52 (8)
19:52 (12)
4:54 (9)
26:04 (12)
6:12 (20)
33:35 (19)
7:31 (41)
39:42 (25)
6:07 (43)
41:18 (25)
1:36 (42)
41:53 (25)
35 (34)
41:53  Natalia Malukova
26   Anni Valtonen
MS Parma
5:53 (43)
10:39 (22)
4:46 (1)
13:21 (14)
2:42 (1)
14:17 (13)
56 (12)
20:52 (16)
6:35 (26)
27:38 (14)
6:46 (26)
37:41 (27)
10:03 (43)
41:07 (26)
3:26 (9)
42:16 (26)
1:09 (17)
42:44 (26)
28 (4)
42:43  Anni Valtonen
27   Aino Prittinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:24 (37)
12:43 (33)
8:19 (32)
18:28 (37)
5:45 (36)
19:10 (32)
42 (1)
27:44 (29)
8:34 (31)
35:04 (28)
7:20 (31)
37:29 (26)
2:25 (5)
41:45 (27)
4:16 (32)
43:04 (27)
1:19 (32)
43:34 (27)
30 (12)
43:34  Aino Prittinen
28   Olga Bondarchik
JUVENTA
3:08 (20)
11:19 (29)
8:11 (30)
18:07 (36)
6:48 (43)
27:19 (42)
9:12 (46)
32:17 (33)
4:58 (10)
36:33 (30)
4:16 (2)
38:46 (28)
2:13 (1)
42:55 (28)
4:09 (24)
44:04 (28)
1:09 (17)
44:41 (28)
37 (38)
44:41  Olga Bondarchik
29   Emma Muhonen
Vaasan Suunnistajat
3:21 (26)
9:42 (19)
6:21 (20)
12:58 (12)
3:16 (15)
14:01 (12)
1:03 (16)
20:57 (17)
6:56 (28)
35:44 (29)
14:47 (45)
39:17 (29)
3:33 (27)
44:14 (29)
4:57 (39)
45:38 (29)
1:24 (35)
46:11 (29)
33 (17)
46:11  Emma Muhonen
30   Lotta Ketola
Lapuan Virkiä
3:00 (17)
11:04 (27)
8:04 (28)
15:31 (24)
4:27 (24)
18:11 (28)
2:40 (40)
28:52 (31)
10:41 (36)
38:55 (31)
10:03 (41)
41:52 (30)
2:57 (11)
46:46 (30)
4:54 (38)
48:14 (30)
1:28 (39)
48:47 (30)
33 (17)
48:48  Lotta Ketola
31   Emmi Hiltunen
Siikaisten Sisu
2:38 (7)
10:41 (23)
8:03 (27)
16:53 (30)
6:12 (40)
21:37 (36)
4:44 (44)
33:02 (34)
11:25 (39)
39:16 (32)
6:14 (22)
43:37 (31)
4:21 (33)
47:29 (31)
3:52 (20)
48:36 (31)
1:07 (13)
49:03 (31)
27 (1)
49:03  Emmi Hiltunen
32   Hilla Toivanen
Rasti-Nokia
7:33 (44)
13:57 (35)
6:24 (22)
17:35 (34)
3:38 (19)
18:47 (30)
1:12 (22)
35:29 (37)
16:42 (44)
40:53 (34)
5:24 (14)
43:51 (32)
2:58 (12)
48:03 (32)
4:12 (30)
49:10 (32)
1:07 (13)
49:40 (32)
30 (12)
49:39  Hilla Toivanen
33   Mira Turunen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
7:38 (45)
16:48 (40)
9:10 (36)
21:59 (39)
5:11 (32)
23:22 (37)
1:23 (24)
29:50 (32)
6:28 (24)
39:53 (33)
10:03 (41)
45:07 (33)
5:14 (37)
48:53 (33)
3:46 (17)
50:07 (33)
1:14 (27)
50:34 (33)
27 (1)
50:34  Mira Turunen
34   Erika Tonteri
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
2:47 (12)
9:13 (16)
6:26 (23)
14:16 (18)
5:03 (31)
23:45 (38)
9:29 (47)
37:21 (38)
13:36 (41)
42:44 (36)
5:23 (13)
46:09 (34)
3:25 (23)
50:19 (34)
4:10 (26)
51:27 (34)
1:08 (15)
51:54 (34)
27 (1)
51:54  Erika Tonteri
35   Natalia Zinovieva
Vesta
3:48 (31)
10:19 (21)
6:31 (25)
14:27 (21)
4:08 (21)
17:11 (22)
2:44 (42)
27:58 (30)
10:47 (37)
33:44 (27)
5:46 (18)
47:07 (35)
13:23 (46)
51:35 (35)
4:28 (35)
52:50 (35)
1:15 (28)
53:23 (35)
33 (17)
53:23  Natalia Zinovieva
36   Margarita Bakustina
Nord West
2:46 (10)
11:20 (30)
8:34 (34)
17:52 (35)
6:32 (42)
18:47 (30)
55 (11)
39:00 (40)
20:13 (45)
46:01 (38)
7:01 (28)
49:40 (36)
3:39 (28)
52:59 (36)
3:19 (6)
54:18 (36)
1:19 (32)
54:55 (36)
37 (38)
54:54  Margarita Bakustina
37   Anri Pohjonen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
3:19 (25)
14:05 (36)
10:46 (40)
17:29 (33)
3:24 (17)
20:08 (34)
2:39 (39)
41:30 (42)
21:22 (46)
47:06 (40)
5:36 (17)
50:16 (37)
3:10 (16)
54:17 (37)
4:01 (22)
55:07 (37)
50 (1)
55:42 (37)
35 (34)
55:43  Anri Pohjonen
38   Venla-Lyydia Raivio
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:09 (21)
18:52 (41)
15:43 (44)
24:55 (41)
6:03 (39)
29:47 (43)
4:52 (45)
41:06 (41)
11:19 (38)
47:25 (41)
6:19 (23)
51:22 (40)
3:57 (31)
55:37 (38)
4:15 (31)
56:54 (38)
1:17 (30)
57:23 (38)
29 (7)
57:22  Venla-Lyydia Raivio
39   Veera Ahola
Vaasan Suunnistajat
3:44 (30)
12:02 (31)
8:18 (31)
16:54 (31)
4:52 (28)
19:37 (33)
2:43 (41)
33:54 (35)
14:17 (42)
42:43 (35)
8:49 (39)
53:21 (41)
10:38 (45)
57:31 (40)
4:10 (26)
58:43 (39)
1:12 (25)
59:22 (39)
39 (43)
59:22  Veera Ahola
40   Kiira Karvonen
Lynx
4:05 (34)
19:22 (42)
15:17 (42)
23:45 (40)
4:23 (23)
26:15 (39)
2:30 (36)
35:18 (36)
9:03 (32)
46:48 (39)
11:30 (44)
50:42 (38)
3:54 (30)
57:14 (39)
6:32 (44)
59:00 (40)
1:46 (46)
59:40 (40)
40 (44)
59:41  Kiira Karvonen
41   Petra Pienimäki
Rastiketut
4:21 (36)
19:41 (44)
15:20 (43)
25:01 (42)
5:20 (33)
26:36 (40)
1:35 (27)
38:37 (39)
12:01 (40)
45:39 (37)
7:02 (29)
51:14 (39)
5:35 (39)
58:43 (41)
7:29 (45)
1:00:08 (41)
1:25 (36)
1:00:49 (41)
41 (46)
1:00:49  Petra Pienimäki
42   Alena Belyaeva
Orienta-Kyncevo
4:19 (35)
14:14 (38)
9:55 (38)
18:48 (38)
4:34 (25)
20:46 (35)
1:58 (32)
27:16 (28)
6:30 (25)
49:04 (42)
21:48 (47)
53:28 (42)
4:24 (34)
1:01:49 (42)
8:21 (46)
1:03:34 (42)
1:45 (45)
1:04:29 (42)
55 (47)
1:04:29  Alena Belyaeva
43   Varpu Vehomäki
Olavin Rasti
4:39 (38)
16:43 (39)
12:04 (41)
36:41 (44)
19:58 (47)
38:39 (44)
1:58 (32)
47:04 (43)
8:25 (30)
52:52 (43)
5:48 (19)
58:10 (43)
5:18 (38)
1:02:49 (43)
4:39 (37)
1:04:25 (43)
1:36 (42)
1:04:58 (43)
33 (17)
1:04:57  Varpu Vehomäki
44   Sanni Romu
Someron Esa
2:56 (15)
25:01 (45)
22:05 (45)
42:19 (46)
17:18 (46)
44:56 (46)
2:37 (38)
54:21 (45)
9:25 (33)
1:01:57 (45)
7:36 (34)
1:06:30 (44)
4:33 (35)
1:11:41 (44)
5:11 (40)
1:13:09 (44)
1:28 (39)
1:13:43 (44)
34 (30)
1:13:43  Sanni Romu
45   Iida Mäntylä
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
11:18 (47)
19:37 (43)
8:19 (32)
25:17 (43)
5:40 (35)
26:44 (41)
1:27 (25)
52:11 (44)
25:27 (47)
1:00:51 (44)
8:40 (36)
1:08:30 (45)
7:39 (42)
1:12:49 (45)
4:19 (34)
1:14:10 (45)
1:21 (34)
1:14:43 (45)
33 (17)
1:14:44  Iida Mäntylä
46   Minerva Juhola
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
10:33 (46)
39:06 (47)
28:33 (47)
56:22 (47)
17:16 (45)
58:54 (47)
2:32 (37)
1:08:25 (47)
9:31 (34)
1:15:55 (47)
7:30 (33)
1:20:28 (46)
4:33 (35)
1:25:44 (46)
5:16 (42)
1:27:22 (46)
1:38 (44)
1:27:55 (46)
33 (17)
1:27:55  Minerva Juhola
47   Pirjo Ala-Mäyry
Koovee
5:18 (41)
31:49 (46)
26:31 (46)
38:15 (45)
6:26 (41)
40:06 (45)
1:51 (31)
56:27 (46)
16:21 (43)
1:13:51 (46)
17:24 (46)
1:31:49 (47)
17:58 (47)
1:40:57 (47)
9:08 (47)
1:44:21 (47)
3:24 (47)
1:45:01 (47)
40 (44)
1:45:00  Pirjo Ala-Mäyry
   Ekaterina Yakovleva
Vesta
5:15
23:47
18:32
34:55
11:08
35:57
1:02
-
-
-
-
-
-
58:15
-
59:55
1:40
1:00:28
33
disk  Ekaterina Yakovleva
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English