Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D14A 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Mål Resultat  
1   Riikka Haltia
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:36 (1)
7:55 (1)
4:19 (2)
11:31 (1)
3:36 (1)
13:02 (1)
1:31 (4)
15:52 (1)
2:50 (6)
21:32 (1)
5:40 (5)
23:40 (1)
2:08 (1)
24:09 (1)
29 (3)
24:09  Riikka Haltia
2   Janika Puikkonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:52 (3)
8:22 (3)
4:30 (4)
12:29 (2)
4:07 (4)
14:13 (3)
1:44 (11)
16:54 (2)
2:41 (2)
21:58 (2)
5:04 (1)
24:33 (2)
2:35 (6)
25:05 (2)
32 (14)
25:04  Janika Puikkonen
3   Noora Koskinen
Hiisirasti
3:46 (2)
8:20 (2)
4:34 (5)
12:32 (3)
4:12 (5)
14:04 (2)
1:32 (5)
16:58 (3)
2:54 (7)
22:43 (3)
5:45 (6)
25:25 (3)
2:42 (9)
25:54 (3)
29 (3)
25:53  Noora Koskinen
4   Laura Holmberg
Ulvilan Ura
4:19 (8)
9:39 (8)
5:20 (16)
13:20 (4)
3:41 (3)
14:43 (4)
1:23 (1)
17:49 (4)
3:06 (13)
23:40 (4)
5:51 (7)
26:39 (4)
2:59 (18)
27:15 (4)
36 (29)
27:16  Laura Holmberg
5   Roosa Metsola
Kymin Suunnistajat
4:02 (4)
10:17 (14)
6:15 (30)
15:09 (9)
4:52 (12)
16:46 (9)
1:37 (9)
19:33 (7)
2:47 (5)
24:53 (6)
5:20 (2)
27:15 (5)
2:22 (2)
27:49 (5)
34 (21)
27:49  Roosa Metsola
6   Krista Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:15 (7)
8:51 (4)
4:36 (6)
14:17 (7)
5:26 (14)
15:50 (6)
1:33 (6)
18:44 (6)
2:54 (7)
24:37 (5)
5:53 (8)
27:20 (6)
2:43 (10)
27:56 (6)
36 (29)
27:56  Krista Lahtinen
7   Alexandra Enlund
IF Femman
4:58 (17)
9:15 (7)
4:17 (1)
13:51 (5)
4:36 (10)
15:27 (5)
1:36 (8)
18:00 (5)
2:33 (1)
25:12 (7)
7:12 (20)
27:43 (7)
2:31 (4)
28:15 (7)
32 (14)
28:15  Alexandra Enlund
8   Ella-Noora Rahkola
OH
5:04 (18)
9:48 (11)
4:44 (8)
14:12 (6)
4:24 (7)
16:11 (7)
1:59 (22)
19:39 (8)
3:28 (25)
25:45 (8)
6:06 (9)
28:32 (8)
2:47 (12)
29:03 (8)
31 (9)
29:03  Ella-Noora Rahkola
9   Eveliina Nurmi
Rastiketut
4:38 (9)
9:45 (10)
5:07 (12)
14:20 (8)
4:35 (9)
16:13 (8)
1:53 (17)
19:40 (9)
3:27 (23)
26:10 (9)
6:30 (13)
28:47 (9)
2:37 (8)
29:25 (9)
38 (41)
29:25  Eveliina Nurmi
10   Aurora Näsi
SK Pohjantähti
4:52 (16)
9:42 (9)
4:50 (10)
18:54 (22)
9:12 (35)
20:43 (23)
1:49 (14)
23:55 (23)
3:12 (16)
29:18 (11)
5:23 (3)
32:01 (11)
2:43 (10)
32:30 (10)
29 (3)
32:29  Aurora Näsi
11   Hanne-Line Ekström
MS Parma
4:48 (13)
10:02 (12)
5:14 (15)
15:32 (11)
5:30 (16)
18:45 (11)
3:13 (40)
22:20 (12)
3:35 (27)
28:56 (10)
6:36 (15)
31:55 (10)
2:59 (18)
32:31 (11)
36 (29)
32:31  Hanne-Line Ekström
12   Henna Yliluikki
Suomusjärven Sisu
5:28 (22)
10:12 (13)
4:44 (8)
18:35 (21)
8:23 (29)
20:21 (20)
1:46 (13)
23:18 (16)
2:57 (10)
29:32 (13)
6:14 (10)
32:20 (12)
2:48 (13)
32:50 (12)
30 (6)
32:50  Henna Yliluikki
13   Inna Antikainen
Turun Suunnistajat
5:33 (23)
11:10 (20)
5:37 (19)
16:25 (12)
5:15 (13)
18:46 (12)
2:21 (30)
23:06 (15)
4:20 (37)
29:31 (12)
6:25 (12)
32:31 (13)
3:00 (22)
33:05 (13)
34 (21)
33:04  Inna Antikainen
14   Anni Valtonen
MS Parma
4:14 (6)
8:54 (5)
4:40 (7)
19:13 (24)
10:19 (38)
20:40 (22)
1:27 (3)
23:50 (21)
3:10 (14)
30:05 (14)
6:15 (11)
32:35 (14)
2:30 (3)
33:06 (14)
31 (9)
33:06  Anni Valtonen
15   Juliaana Näsi
SK Pohjantähti
4:45 (12)
11:38 (22)
6:53 (36)
15:16 (10)
3:38 (2)
18:54 (13)
3:38 (44)
21:50 (10)
2:56 (9)
30:18 (15)
8:28 (30)
32:54 (15)
2:36 (7)
33:35 (15)
41 (45)
33:35  Juliaana Näsi
16   Milla Rajala
Lapuan Virkiä
5:54 (25)
11:55 (25)
6:01 (27)
20:30 (27)
8:35 (32)
22:37 (28)
2:07 (26)
25:22 (26)
2:45 (4)
30:56 (17)
5:34 (4)
34:01 (16)
3:05 (26)
34:32 (16)
31 (9)
34:32  Milla Rajala
17   Laura Jerkku
Turun Suunnistajat
5:22 (20)
11:09 (19)
5:47 (25)
17:49 (18)
6:40 (24)
20:04 (17)
2:15 (27)
23:41 (18)
3:37 (29)
31:16 (18)
7:35 (24)
34:04 (17)
2:48 (13)
34:41 (17)
37 (38)
34:42  Laura Jerkku
18   Tatiana Krylova
Northern Wind
4:13 (5)
9:11 (6)
4:58 (11)
18:09 (19)
8:58 (33)
20:04 (17)
1:55 (18)
23:22 (17)
3:18 (19)
30:33 (16)
7:11 (19)
34:47 (18)
4:14 (45)
35:15 (18)
28 (1)
35:14  Tatiana Krylova
19   Aino Prittinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:50 (14)
10:38 (18)
5:48 (26)
16:33 (13)
5:55 (18)
18:24 (10)
1:51 (15)
22:03 (11)
3:39 (30)
31:20 (20)
9:17 (35)
34:49 (19)
3:29 (38)
35:25 (19)
36 (29)
35:25  Aino Prittinen
20   Emma Muhonen
Vaasan Suunnistajat
7:15 (34)
12:52 (31)
5:37 (19)
19:02 (23)
6:10 (19)
20:37 (21)
1:35 (7)
24:12 (24)
3:35 (27)
31:37 (21)
7:25 (21)
34:52 (20)
3:15 (30)
35:28 (20)
36 (29)
35:27  Emma Muhonen
21   Venla Kinnala
Turun Suunnistajat
6:03 (26)
11:13 (21)
5:10 (13)
17:40 (17)
6:27 (21)
19:36 (16)
1:56 (19)
23:00 (14)
3:24 (22)
32:42 (25)
9:42 (37)
35:15 (21)
2:33 (5)
35:47 (21)
32 (14)
35:47  Venla Kinnala
22   Katariina Aaltonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:03 (32)
12:49 (30)
5:46 (23)
17:20 (15)
4:31 (8)
20:53 (24)
3:33 (43)
23:54 (22)
3:01 (11)
32:24 (22)
8:30 (31)
35:21 (23)
2:57 (17)
35:49 (22)
28 (1)
35:49  Katariina Aaltonen
23   Angelina Gontcharenko
Orienta-Kyncevo
5:38 (24)
11:55 (25)
6:17 (31)
18:22 (20)
6:27 (21)
20:19 (19)
1:57 (21)
23:46 (20)
3:27 (23)
31:19 (19)
7:33 (23)
35:19 (22)
4:00 (42)
35:55 (23)
36 (29)
35:55  Angelina Gontcharenko
24   Anna Semenova
Orienta-Kyncevo
4:38 (9)
10:24 (15)
5:46 (23)
20:42 (28)
10:18 (37)
22:24 (27)
1:42 (10)
25:45 (28)
3:21 (21)
32:33 (23)
6:48 (16)
35:33 (24)
3:00 (22)
36:17 (24)
44 (48)
36:16  Anna Semenova
25   Johanna Brink
Pargas IF
5:24 (21)
12:00 (27)
6:36 (34)
17:26 (16)
5:26 (14)
19:28 (15)
2:02 (25)
23:45 (19)
4:17 (36)
32:40 (24)
8:55 (34)
35:53 (25)
3:13 (29)
36:27 (25)
34 (21)
36:28  Johanna Brink
26   Anri Pohjonen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
6:46 (31)
12:06 (28)
5:20 (16)
20:07 (26)
8:01 (28)
21:52 (25)
1:45 (12)
25:44 (27)
3:52 (33)
32:46 (26)
7:02 (18)
36:10 (26)
3:24 (36)
36:53 (26)
43 (47)
36:53  Anri Pohjonen
27   Anni Kivilaakso
Lynx
4:51 (15)
10:34 (17)
5:43 (22)
16:47 (14)
6:13 (20)
19:21 (14)
2:34 (34)
22:53 (13)
3:32 (26)
33:08 (27)
10:15 (40)
36:25 (27)
3:17 (32)
36:58 (27)
33 (17)
36:59  Anni Kivilaakso
28   Veera Ahola
Vaasan Suunnistajat
6:35 (29)
12:38 (29)
6:03 (28)
19:13 (24)
6:35 (23)
22:06 (26)
2:53 (37)
25:18 (25)
3:12 (16)
33:55 (28)
8:37 (32)
36:54 (28)
2:59 (18)
37:27 (28)
33 (17)
37:26  Veera Ahola
29   Mai Ly Sorri
GOIFTjalve
7:11 (33)
11:40 (23)
4:29 (3)
25:09 (32)
13:29 (40)
26:33 (30)
1:24 (2)
29:15 (30)
2:42 (3)
36:05 (29)
6:50 (17)
39:01 (29)
2:56 (16)
39:31 (29)
30 (6)
39:30  Mai Ly Sorri
30   Olga Bondarchik
JUVENTA
7:31 (35)
14:14 (34)
6:43 (35)
21:33 (29)
7:19 (26)
24:06 (29)
2:33 (33)
27:07 (29)
3:01 (11)
37:12 (30)
10:05 (39)
40:11 (30)
2:59 (18)
40:46 (30)
35 (27)
40:46  Olga Bondarchik
31   Isabel Donner
OK77
5:15 (19)
10:27 (16)
5:12 (14)
24:27 (31)
14:00 (42)
26:56 (32)
2:29 (31)
30:14 (31)
3:18 (19)
37:41 (31)
7:27 (22)
40:43 (31)
3:02 (25)
41:16 (31)
33 (17)
41:16  Isabel Donner
32   Lotta Ketola
Lapuan Virkiä
9:39 (41)
16:08 (36)
6:29 (33)
23:41 (30)
7:33 (27)
26:39 (31)
2:58 (38)
30:27 (32)
3:48 (32)
40:31 (33)
10:04 (38)
43:46 (32)
3:15 (30)
44:22 (32)
36 (29)
44:22  Lotta Ketola
33   Sanni Romu
Someron Esa
6:20 (27)
11:50 (24)
5:30 (18)
25:34 (33)
13:44 (41)
28:13 (33)
2:39 (36)
32:27 (33)
4:14 (35)
40:03 (32)
7:36 (25)
44:44 (33)
4:41 (48)
45:19 (33)
35 (27)
45:19  Sanni Romu
34   Hilla Toivanen
Rasti-Nokia
6:26 (28)
24:05 (41)
17:39 (48)
28:53 (36)
4:48 (11)
31:08 (35)
2:15 (27)
34:19 (34)
3:11 (15)
42:30 (34)
8:11 (27)
45:36 (34)
3:06 (27)
46:12 (34)
36 (29)
46:12  Hilla Toivanen
35   Natalia Malukova
Kirishi-Ladoga
13:16 (43)
18:54 (38)
5:38 (21)
28:37 (35)
9:43 (36)
30:29 (34)
1:52 (16)
34:39 (35)
4:10 (34)
42:53 (35)
8:14 (28)
46:15 (35)
3:22 (34)
46:48 (35)
33 (17)
46:48  Natalia Malukova
36   Alena Belyaeva
Orienta-Kyncevo
8:34 (40)
19:22 (39)
10:48 (44)
27:55 (34)
8:33 (31)
31:14 (36)
3:19 (41)
35:44 (36)
4:30 (42)
44:36 (36)
8:52 (33)
48:10 (36)
3:34 (39)
48:47 (36)
37 (38)
48:46  Alena Belyaeva
37   Anna Virtanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:40 (11)
24:05 (41)
19:25 (49)
30:56 (38)
6:51 (25)
34:42 (39)
3:46 (45)
39:04 (40)
4:22 (40)
45:39 (37)
6:35 (14)
48:45 (37)
3:06 (27)
49:23 (37)
38 (41)
49:22  Anna Virtanen
38   Emmi Hiltunen
Siikaisten Sisu
11:04 (42)
28:11 (45)
17:07 (47)
32:34 (40)
4:23 (6)
35:10 (40)
2:36 (35)
38:26 (38)
3:16 (18)
46:33 (39)
8:07 (26)
49:33 (38)
3:00 (22)
50:03 (38)
30 (6)
50:02  Emmi Hiltunen
39   Varpu Vehomäki
Olavin Rasti
8:01 (36)
14:05 (33)
6:04 (29)
29:39 (37)
15:34 (43)
34:03 (37)
4:24 (46)
37:43 (37)
3:40 (31)
45:59 (38)
8:16 (29)
50:19 (39)
4:20 (47)
50:53 (39)
34 (21)
50:53  Varpu Vehomäki
40   Petra Pienimäki
Rastiketut
8:04 (37)
18:32 (37)
10:28 (43)
31:31 (39)
12:59 (39)
34:40 (38)
3:09 (39)
39:01 (39)
4:21 (38)
51:34 (40)
12:33 (46)
54:54 (40)
3:20 (33)
55:38 (40)
44 (48)
55:37  Petra Pienimäki
41   Venla-Lyydia Raivio
Suunta Jyväskylä
6:43 (30)
13:04 (32)
6:21 (32)
35:12 (41)
22:08 (45)
37:13 (41)
2:01 (24)
41:46 (41)
4:33 (43)
52:16 (41)
10:30 (41)
56:11 (41)
3:55 (41)
56:42 (41)
31 (9)
56:42  Venla-Lyydia Raivio
42   Iida Mäntylä
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
18:07 (46)
27:35 (44)
9:28 (42)
36:03 (42)
8:28 (30)
39:25 (42)
3:22 (42)
44:31 (42)
5:06 (46)
55:08 (42)
10:37 (42)
58:31 (42)
3:23 (35)
59:05 (42)
34 (21)
59:05  Iida Mäntylä
43   Kiira Karvonen
Lynx
25:50 (47)
33:54 (47)
8:04 (40)
39:43 (45)
5:49 (17)
41:42 (45)
1:59 (22)
46:26 (45)
4:44 (44)
55:44 (43)
9:18 (36)
59:23 (43)
3:39 (40)
59:59 (43)
36 (29)
59:59  Kiira Karvonen
44   Sophia Arrakoski
OK77
8:22 (38)
15:27 (35)
7:05 (37)
38:51 (44)
23:24 (46)
41:11 (44)
2:20 (29)
46:07 (44)
4:56 (45)
58:10 (44)
12:03 (45)
1:02:27 (44)
4:17 (46)
1:03:07 (44)
40 (44)
1:03:08  Sophia Arrakoski
45   Margarita Bakustina
Nord West
15:05 (44)
29:08 (46)
14:03 (46)
38:19 (43)
9:11 (34)
40:15 (43)
1:56 (19)
44:36 (43)
4:21 (38)
59:23 (45)
14:47 (47)
1:02:48 (45)
3:25 (37)
1:03:26 (45)
38 (41)
1:03:26  Margarita Bakustina
46   Ekaterina Yakovleva
Vesta
15:15 (45)
24:22 (43)
9:07 (41)
41:22 (46)
17:00 (44)
46:02 (46)
4:40 (48)
51:52 (46)
5:50 (47)
1:02:30 (46)
10:38 (43)
1:06:41 (46)
4:11 (44)
1:07:12 (46)
31 (9)
1:07:12  Ekaterina Yakovleva
47   Mira Turunen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
30:10 (48)
37:16 (48)
7:06 (38)
1:02:54 (48)
25:38 (47)
1:05:26 (48)
2:32 (32)
1:09:55 (47)
4:29 (41)
1:25:31 (47)
15:36 (48)
1:28:23 (47)
2:52 (15)
1:28:57 (47)
34 (21)
1:28:57  Mira Turunen
48   Pirjo Ala-Mäyry
Koovee
8:24 (39)
21:31 (40)
13:07 (45)
59:10 (47)
37:39 (48)
1:03:58 (47)
4:48 (49)
1:11:00 (48)
7:02 (49)
1:27:15 (48)
16:15 (49)
1:33:10 (48)
5:55 (49)
1:33:51 (48)
41 (45)
1:33:50  Pirjo Ala-Mäyry
49   Natalia Zinovieva
Vesta
48:18 (49)
56:10 (49)
7:52 (39)
1:39:29 (49)
43:19 (49)
1:44:06 (49)
4:37 (47)
1:49:58 (49)
5:52 (48)
2:00:36 (49)
10:38 (43)
2:04:44 (49)
4:08 (43)
2:05:21 (49)
37 (38)
2:05:21  Natalia Zinovieva
   Jessi Mäkinen
MS Parma
6:12
17:48
11:36
25:11
7:23
29:52
4:41
-
-
44:24
-
49:24
5:00
49:57
33
disk  Jessi Mäkinen
   Minerva Juhola
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
-
-
-
25:26
-
28:42
3:16
33:06
4:24
45:41
12:35
49:15
3:34
49:53
38
bröt  Minerva Juhola
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English