Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D14A 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Mål Resultat  
1   Janika Puikkonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:18 (3)
4:59 (3)
3:41 (3)
8:13 (2)
3:14 (3)
13:57 (2)
5:44 (3)
15:25 (3)
1:28 (10)
18:34 (2)
3:09 (3)
20:02 (1)
1:28 (3)
22:06 (1)
2:04 (3)
23:29 (1)
1:23 (6)
23:29  Janika Puikkonen
2   Alexandra Enlund
IF Femman
1:35 (6)
4:52 (2)
3:17 (1)
8:16 (3)
3:24 (6)
13:46 (1)
5:30 (1)
15:16 (1)
1:30 (11)
18:27 (1)
3:11 (4)
20:36 (2)
2:09 (29)
22:46 (2)
2:10 (4)
24:03 (2)
1:17 (2)
24:02  Alexandra Enlund
3   Anni Valtonen
MS Parma
1:25 (5)
5:39 (4)
4:14 (9)
9:15 (4)
3:36 (13)
15:03 (4)
5:48 (4)
16:25 (4)
1:22 (4)
19:33 (3)
3:08 (2)
21:03 (3)
1:30 (4)
23:33 (3)
2:30 (13)
24:56 (3)
1:23 (6)
24:56  Anni Valtonen
4   Eveliina Nurmi
Rastiketut
2:13 (24)
6:10 (8)
3:57 (4)
10:07 (9)
3:57 (18)
16:25 (8)
6:18 (10)
17:50 (5)
1:25 (6)
21:25 (4)
3:35 (15)
23:11 (4)
1:46 (9)
25:30 (4)
2:19 (6)
27:00 (4)
1:30 (23)
26:59  Eveliina Nurmi
5   Aurora Näsi
SK Pohjantähti
2:16 (25)
6:17 (10)
4:01 (5)
9:45 (8)
3:28 (8)
17:19 (12)
7:34 (18)
18:34 (9)
1:15 (2)
21:49 (5)
3:15 (8)
23:38 (6)
1:49 (10)
25:37 (5)
1:59 (1)
27:08 (5)
1:31 (25)
27:08  Aurora Näsi
6   Krista Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:24 (4)
6:37 (14)
5:13 (25)
10:08 (10)
3:31 (10)
16:43 (9)
6:35 (13)
18:27 (7)
1:44 (23)
21:52 (6)
3:25 (11)
23:29 (5)
1:37 (6)
26:00 (6)
2:31 (14)
27:29 (6)
1:29 (17)
27:29  Krista Lahtinen
7   Milla Rajala
Lapuan Virkiä
2:09 (22)
6:45 (15)
4:36 (18)
10:49 (16)
4:04 (23)
16:53 (10)
6:04 (7)
18:28 (8)
1:35 (16)
22:08 (7)
3:40 (17)
23:46 (7)
1:38 (7)
26:09 (7)
2:23 (7)
27:32 (7)
1:23 (6)
27:32  Milla Rajala
8   Laura Holmberg
Ulvilan Ura
1:48 (10)
6:04 (5)
4:16 (11)
9:31 (6)
3:27 (7)
16:54 (11)
7:23 (15)
18:44 (11)
1:50 (28)
22:16 (8)
3:32 (13)
24:07 (8)
1:51 (12)
26:34 (8)
2:27 (10)
27:59 (8)
1:25 (9)
27:58  Laura Holmberg
9   Noora Koskinen
Hiisirasti
1:12 (1)
8:56 (29)
7:44 (40)
11:54 (21)
2:58 (1)
17:49 (13)
5:55 (5)
19:25 (13)
1:36 (17)
22:30 (10)
3:05 (1)
24:34 (11)
2:04 (25)
26:58 (9)
2:24 (8)
28:17 (9)
1:19 (3)
28:18  Noora Koskinen
10   Ella-Noora Rahkola
OH
1:57 (15)
6:05 (6)
4:08 (7)
10:39 (14)
4:34 (29)
16:19 (7)
5:40 (2)
17:59 (6)
1:40 (20)
22:25 (9)
4:26 (28)
24:18 (9)
1:53 (14)
27:00 (10)
2:42 (18)
28:26 (10)
1:26 (11)
28:26  Ella-Noora Rahkola
11   Veera Ahola
Vaasan Suunnistajat
2:12 (23)
6:27 (12)
4:15 (10)
10:29 (13)
4:02 (22)
17:53 (15)
7:24 (16)
19:42 (14)
1:49 (26)
23:12 (12)
3:30 (12)
25:14 (12)
2:02 (23)
28:05 (11)
2:51 (25)
29:33 (11)
1:28 (15)
29:33  Veera Ahola
12   Inna Antikainen
Turun Suunnistajat
2:38 (27)
6:49 (16)
4:11 (8)
11:10 (18)
4:21 (26)
17:59 (17)
6:49 (14)
19:46 (15)
1:47 (25)
24:05 (13)
4:19 (25)
26:11 (13)
2:06 (28)
28:14 (12)
2:03 (2)
29:44 (12)
1:30 (23)
29:43  Inna Antikainen
13   Hanne-Line Ekström
MS Parma
2:39 (29)
7:11 (19)
4:32 (14)
11:03 (17)
3:52 (17)
19:14 (19)
8:11 (28)
20:39 (17)
1:25 (6)
24:43 (15)
4:04 (20)
26:15 (14)
1:32 (5)
28:54 (13)
2:39 (16)
30:23 (13)
1:29 (17)
30:23  Hanne-Line Ekström
14   Juliaana Näsi
SK Pohjantähti
1:48 (10)
6:06 (7)
4:18 (12)
9:21 (5)
3:15 (4)
15:53 (5)
6:32 (11)
19:17 (12)
3:24 (42)
22:31 (11)
3:14 (6)
24:31 (10)
2:00 (20)
29:02 (14)
4:31 (43)
30:43 (14)
1:41 (43)
30:42  Juliaana Näsi
15   Emma Muhonen
Vaasan Suunnistajat
1:54 (14)
7:00 (18)
5:06 (23)
11:19 (19)
4:19 (25)
19:38 (20)
8:19 (30)
21:08 (19)
1:30 (11)
25:27 (18)
4:19 (25)
27:17 (17)
1:50 (11)
30:17 (16)
3:00 (28)
31:57 (15)
1:40 (39)
31:56  Emma Muhonen
16   Johanna Brink
Pargas IF
1:45 (9)
6:20 (11)
4:35 (15)
10:41 (15)
4:21 (26)
18:42 (18)
8:01 (24)
20:35 (16)
1:53 (31)
25:06 (16)
4:31 (30)
27:11 (16)
2:05 (27)
30:14 (15)
3:03 (30)
31:57 (15)
1:43 (46)
31:58  Johanna Brink
17   Ekaterina Yakovleva
Vesta
3:15 (38)
8:24 (24)
5:09 (24)
12:35 (23)
4:11 (24)
20:35 (22)
8:00 (23)
22:00 (21)
1:25 (6)
25:18 (17)
3:18 (10)
27:59 (18)
2:41 (38)
30:48 (17)
2:49 (21)
32:10 (17)
1:22 (5)
32:09  Ekaterina Yakovleva
18   Tatiana Krylova
Northern Wind
2:07 (21)
6:14 (9)
4:07 (6)
9:37 (7)
3:23 (5)
16:11 (6)
6:34 (12)
18:37 (10)
2:26 (39)
26:49 (20)
8:12 (43)
28:45 (20)
1:56 (18)
31:38 (19)
2:53 (26)
32:51 (18)
1:13 (1)
32:51  Tatiana Krylova
19   Anni Kivilaakso
Lynx
3:11 (37)
7:48 (20)
4:37 (19)
11:38 (20)
3:50 (16)
17:54 (16)
6:16 (8)
21:24 (20)
3:30 (44)
24:40 (14)
3:16 (9)
26:41 (15)
2:01 (22)
31:24 (18)
4:43 (46)
32:53 (19)
1:29 (17)
32:52  Anni Kivilaakso
20   Katariina Aaltonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:51 (12)
11:42 (42)
9:51 (42)
15:16 (33)
3:34 (11)
23:07 (26)
7:51 (21)
24:40 (25)
1:33 (15)
28:15 (23)
3:35 (15)
30:06 (21)
1:51 (12)
32:33 (20)
2:27 (10)
33:54 (20)
1:21 (4)
33:54  Katariina Aaltonen
21   Henna Yliluikki
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:22 (26)
6:57 (17)
4:35 (15)
10:26 (11)
3:29 (9)
24:07 (29)
13:41 (40)
25:19 (27)
1:12 (1)
28:32 (24)
3:13 (5)
30:27 (23)
1:55 (16)
33:08 (22)
2:41 (17)
34:37 (21)
1:29 (17)
34:37  Henna Yliluikki
22   Emmi Hiltunen
Siikaisten Sisu
5:08 (45)
9:57 (34)
4:49 (20)
13:31 (27)
3:34 (11)
19:47 (21)
6:16 (8)
23:20 (22)
3:33 (45)
26:34 (19)
3:14 (6)
28:32 (19)
1:58 (19)
33:03 (21)
4:31 (43)
34:38 (22)
1:35 (33)
34:38  Emmi Hiltunen
23   Lotta Ketola
Lapuan Virkiä
2:01 (18)
7:58 (21)
5:57 (29)
13:22 (26)
5:24 (36)
21:34 (24)
8:12 (29)
23:20 (22)
1:46 (24)
27:43 (21)
4:23 (27)
30:09 (22)
2:26 (36)
33:40 (23)
3:31 (36)
35:19 (23)
1:39 (36)
35:19  Lotta Ketola
24   Margarita Bakustina
Nord West
1:53 (13)
8:36 (26)
6:43 (37)
13:13 (25)
4:37 (30)
21:01 (23)
7:48 (19)
23:26 (24)
2:25 (38)
28:00 (22)
4:34 (31)
31:52 (24)
3:52 (46)
35:28 (24)
3:36 (37)
37:07 (24)
1:39 (36)
37:06  Margarita Bakustina
25   Hilla Toivanen
Rasti-Nokia
3:52 (41)
9:52 (33)
6:00 (31)
15:19 (34)
5:27 (37)
23:07 (26)
7:48 (19)
24:58 (26)
1:51 (29)
30:01 (25)
5:03 (34)
32:16 (25)
2:15 (34)
36:18 (25)
4:02 (41)
37:52 (25)
1:34 (31)
37:53  Hilla Toivanen
26   Venla-Lyydia Raivio
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:52 (44)
11:13 (40)
6:21 (34)
15:58 (36)
4:45 (33)
24:06 (28)
8:08 (26)
25:58 (28)
1:52 (30)
30:24 (26)
4:26 (28)
33:29 (26)
3:05 (43)
36:46 (26)
3:17 (34)
38:18 (26)
1:32 (28)
38:18  Venla-Lyydia Raivio
27   Natalia Malukova
Kirishi-Ladoga
3:47 (39)
8:22 (23)
4:35 (15)
14:31 (30)
6:09 (41)
22:22 (25)
7:51 (21)
28:34 (32)
6:12 (46)
32:44 (28)
4:10 (21)
34:38 (27)
1:54 (15)
37:27 (27)
2:49 (21)
38:53 (27)
1:26 (11)
38:52  Natalia Malukova
28   Anna Virtanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:58 (16)
15:37 (43)
13:39 (43)
19:20 (41)
3:43 (14)
29:04 (34)
9:44 (33)
30:41 (34)
1:37 (19)
34:15 (29)
3:34 (14)
36:10 (29)
1:55 (16)
38:35 (28)
2:25 (9)
40:12 (28)
1:37 (34)
40:12  Anna Virtanen
29   Isabel Donner
OK77
1:59 (17)
6:27 (12)
4:28 (13)
10:27 (12)
4:00 (21)
17:51 (14)
7:24 (16)
20:40 (18)
2:49 (40)
36:17 (34)
15:37 (45)
38:00 (32)
1:43 (8)
40:34 (30)
2:34 (15)
42:00 (29)
1:26 (11)
42:00  Isabel Donner
30   Sophia Arrakoski
OK77
2:38 (27)
8:28 (25)
5:50 (27)
14:22 (29)
5:54 (40)
24:52 (30)
10:30 (35)
27:00 (29)
2:08 (33)
32:25 (27)
5:25 (36)
35:12 (28)
2:47 (40)
40:24 (29)
5:12 (47)
42:22 (30)
1:58 (47)
42:22  Sophia Arrakoski
31   Anna Semenova
Orienta-Kyncevo
1:40 (8)
15:40 (44)
14:00 (44)
20:22 (42)
4:42 (31)
30:00 (36)
9:38 (32)
31:32 (36)
1:32 (14)
35:45 (32)
4:13 (23)
37:56 (31)
2:11 (31)
40:52 (31)
2:56 (27)
42:31 (31)
1:39 (36)
42:30  Anna Semenova
32   Venla Kinnala
Turun Suunnistajat
2:57 (33)
17:33 (46)
14:36 (45)
21:30 (44)
3:57 (18)
29:39 (35)
8:09 (27)
31:06 (35)
1:27 (9)
35:21 (31)
4:15 (24)
37:24 (30)
2:03 (24)
41:33 (32)
4:09 (42)
42:59 (32)
1:26 (11)
42:59  Venla Kinnala
33   Iida Mäntylä
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
2:06 (20)
9:23 (31)
7:17 (38)
14:05 (28)
4:42 (31)
26:14 (32)
12:09 (38)
28:24 (31)
2:10 (34)
35:45 (32)
7:21 (41)
38:24 (34)
2:39 (37)
42:09 (33)
3:45 (39)
43:38 (33)
1:29 (17)
43:38  Iida Mäntylä
34   Riikka Haltia
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:16 (2)
4:51 (1)
3:35 (2)
8:00 (1)
3:09 (2)
14:03 (3)
6:03 (6)
15:22 (2)
1:19 (3)
38:39 (36)
23:17 (46)
40:06 (36)
1:27 (2)
42:18 (35)
2:12 (5)
43:43 (34)
1:25 (9)
43:43  Riikka Haltia
35   Sanni Romu
Someron Esa
1:36 (7)
17:13 (45)
15:37 (46)
21:11 (43)
3:58 (20)
30:21 (37)
9:10 (31)
31:45 (37)
1:24 (5)
36:57 (35)
5:12 (35)
39:01 (35)
2:04 (25)
42:16 (34)
3:15 (32)
43:49 (35)
1:33 (29)
43:49  Sanni Romu
36   Pirjo Ala-Mäyry
Koovee
2:57 (33)
9:24 (32)
6:27 (35)
15:05 (32)
5:41 (38)
26:39 (33)
11:34 (37)
28:19 (30)
1:40 (20)
35:16 (30)
6:57 (40)
38:18 (33)
3:02 (42)
42:53 (36)
4:35 (45)
44:21 (36)
1:28 (15)
44:21  Pirjo Ala-Mäyry
37   Olga Bondarchik
JUVENTA
5:10 (46)
10:06 (36)
4:56 (22)
23:47 (46)
13:41 (47)
34:16 (41)
10:29 (34)
35:52 (41)
1:36 (17)
39:48 (37)
3:56 (19)
42:01 (37)
2:13 (32)
45:03 (37)
3:02 (29)
46:44 (37)
1:41 (43)
46:44  Olga Bondarchik
38   Anri Pohjonen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
5:44 (47)
10:38 (37)
4:54 (21)
15:34 (35)
4:56 (34)
34:00 (40)
18:26 (42)
35:49 (40)
1:49 (26)
40:50 (39)
5:01 (32)
42:50 (38)
2:00 (20)
45:17 (38)
2:27 (10)
46:57 (38)
1:40 (39)
46:57  Anri Pohjonen
39   Mira Turunen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
2:59 (35)
8:57 (30)
5:58 (30)
22:17 (45)
13:20 (46)
33:50 (39)
11:33 (36)
35:21 (39)
1:31 (13)
40:22 (38)
5:01 (32)
43:20 (40)
2:58 (41)
46:07 (39)
2:47 (20)
47:38 (39)
1:31 (25)
47:37  Mira Turunen
40   Aino Prittinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:01 (18)
8:39 (27)
6:38 (36)
12:25 (22)
3:46 (15)
25:33 (31)
13:08 (39)
28:34 (32)
3:01 (41)
41:59 (40)
13:25 (44)
43:16 (39)
1:17 (1)
46:25 (40)
3:09 (31)
48:05 (40)
1:40 (39)
48:04  Aino Prittinen
41   Angelina Gontcharenko
Orienta-Kyncevo
3:09 (36)
22:44 (47)
19:35 (47)
29:44 (47)
7:00 (43)
37:49 (45)
8:05 (25)
39:42 (44)
1:53 (31)
43:31 (41)
3:49 (18)
45:44 (41)
2:13 (32)
48:33 (41)
2:49 (21)
50:04 (41)
1:31 (25)
50:04  Angelina Gontcharenko
42   Petra Pienimäki
Rastiketut
4:30 (43)
10:41 (39)
6:11 (33)
17:40 (39)
6:59 (42)
37:10 (44)
19:30 (45)
39:28 (43)
2:18 (36)
44:54 (42)
5:26 (37)
48:09 (42)
3:15 (45)
50:59 (42)
2:50 (24)
52:39 (42)
1:40 (39)
52:39  Petra Pienimäki
43   Varpu Vehomäki
Olavin Rasti
2:45 (31)
10:39 (38)
7:54 (41)
18:57 (40)
8:18 (44)
40:46 (46)
21:49 (46)
42:28 (46)
1:42 (22)
46:38 (44)
4:10 (21)
49:24 (43)
2:46 (39)
53:03 (43)
3:39 (38)
54:36 (43)
1:33 (29)
54:36  Varpu Vehomäki
44   Alena Belyaeva
Orienta-Kyncevo
3:49 (40)
11:30 (41)
7:41 (39)
17:16 (38)
5:46 (39)
35:49 (43)
18:33 (43)
38:04 (42)
2:15 (35)
46:05 (43)
8:01 (42)
50:12 (45)
4:07 (47)
53:42 (44)
3:30 (35)
55:19 (44)
1:37 (34)
55:18  Alena Belyaeva
45   Kiira Karvonen
Lynx
2:54 (32)
8:46 (28)
5:52 (28)
17:04 (37)
8:18 (44)
34:33 (42)
17:29 (41)
41:13 (45)
6:40 (47)
47:32 (45)
6:19 (39)
49:50 (44)
2:18 (35)
53:50 (45)
4:00 (40)
55:32 (45)
1:42 (45)
55:32  Kiira Karvonen
46   Minerva Juhola
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:55 (42)
9:58 (35)
6:03 (32)
14:57 (31)
4:59 (35)
45:13 (47)
30:16 (47)
47:32 (47)
2:19 (37)
53:01 (46)
5:29 (38)
56:13 (46)
3:12 (44)
58:59 (46)
2:46 (19)
1:00:33 (46)
1:34 (31)
1:00:33  Minerva Juhola
47   Natalia Zinovieva
Vesta
2:39 (29)
8:16 (22)
5:37 (26)
12:42 (24)
4:26 (28)
31:55 (38)
19:13 (44)
35:20 (38)
3:25 (43)
1:16:05 (47)
40:45 (47)
1:18:14 (47)
2:09 (29)
1:21:29 (47)
3:15 (32)
1:22:58 (47)
1:29 (17)
1:22:58  Natalia Zinovieva
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English