Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D14A 3. dag

Startlista

4601Anni ValtonenMS Parma12:08:00   75759
4560Alexandra EnlundIF Femman12:10:00   124629
4588Milla RajalaLapuan Virkiä12:14:00   408124
4556Olga BondarchikJUVENTARUS12:16:00   41326
4554Margarita BakustinaNord WestRUS12:18:00   56847
4605Henna YliluikkiSuomusjärven Sisu12:20:00   411552
4584Aino PrittinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat12:22:00   126351
4568Kiira KarvonenLynx12:24:00   110555
4572Noora KoskinenHiisirasti12:26:00   80248
4583Anri PohjonenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima12:30:00   49765
4590Anna SemenovaOrienta-KyncevoRUS12:32:00   49633
4576Emma MuhonenVaasan Suunnistajat12:34:00   129159
4551Pirjo Ala-MäyryKoovee12:36:00   135244
4573Tatiana KrylovaNorthern WindRUS12:38:00   152019
4574Krista LahtinenHelsingin Suunnistajat12:40:00   411819
4580Aurora NäsiSK Pohjantähti12:42:00   154085
4582Petra PienimäkiRastiketut12:46:00   129996
4559Hanne-Line EkströmMS Parma12:48:00   43665
4566Nea IsolähteenmäkiLänsi-Lavian Loiske12:50:00   142682
4567Minerva JuholaLahden Suunnistajat-3712:52:00   153135
4589Sanni RomuSomeron Esa12:54:00   123454
4602Varpu VehomäkiOlavin Rasti12:56:00   488066
4570Venla KinnalaTurun Suunnistajat12:58:00   110944
4606Natalia ZinovievaVestaRUS13:00:00   48711
4553Sophia ArrakoskiOK7713:04:00   145980
4587Venla-Lyydia RaivioSuunta Jyväskylä13:06:00   120112
4578Iida MäntyläKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot13:08:00   135669
4569Lotta KetolaLapuan Virkiä13:10:00   128852
4591Mai Ly SorriGOIFTjalveSWE13:12:00   73537
4586Ella-Noora RahkolaOH13:14:00   128019
4564Emmi HiltunenSiikaisten Sisu13:16:00   89227
4555Alena BelyaevaOrienta-KyncevoRUS13:18:00   49631
4592Hilla ToivanenRasti-Nokia13:20:00   127792
4595Roosa MetsolaKymin Suunnistajat13:22:00   153140
4603Anna VirtanenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat13:24:00   147300
4571Anni KivilaaksoLynx13:26:00   47970
4593Mira TurunenLounais-Hämeen Rasti13:28:00   40113
4577Jessi MäkinenMS Parma13:30:00   134248
4562Riikka HaltiaRajamäen Rykmentti13:32:00   159192
4575Natalia MalukovaKirishi-LadogaRUS13:34:00   69886
4550Veera AholaVaasan Suunnistajat13:38:00   123202
4549Katariina AaltonenHelsingin Suunnistajat13:40:00   117165
4581Juliaana NäsiSK Pohjantähti13:42:00   137861
4565Laura HolmbergUlvilan Ura13:44:00   58252
4579Eveliina NurmiRastiketut13:46:00   140622
4597Laura JerkkuTurun Suunnistajat13:48:00   411550
4557Johanna BrinkPargas IF13:50:00   120423
4563Elina HelinPaimion Rasti13:52:00   105908
4552Inna AntikainenTurun Suunnistajat13:54:00   157928
4561Angelina GontcharenkoOrienta-KyncevoRUS13:56:00   49632
4604Ekaterina YakovlevaVestaRUS13:58:00   48710
4558Isabel DonnerOK7714:00:00   90148
4585Janika PuikkonenSuunta Jyväskylä14:02:00   141692
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English