Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D14A 2. dag

Startlista

4586Ella-Noora RahkolaOH10:01:00   128019
4589Sanni RomuSomeron Esa10:03:00   123454
4564Emmi HiltunenSiikaisten Sisu10:05:00   89227
4571Anni KivilaaksoLynx10:07:00   47970
4581Juliaana NäsiSK Pohjantähti10:09:00   137861
4592Hilla ToivanenRasti-Nokia10:11:00   127792
4563Elina HelinPaimion Rasti10:13:00   105908
4570Venla KinnalaTurun Suunnistajat10:15:00   110944
4583Anri PohjonenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima10:17:00   49765
4562Riikka HaltiaRajamäen Rykmentti10:19:00   159192
4606Natalia ZinovievaVestaRUS10:23:00   41369
4555Alena BelyaevaOrienta-KyncevoRUS10:25:00   49631
4587Venla-Lyydia RaivioSuunta Jyväskylä10:27:00   120112
4578Iida MäntyläKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot10:29:00   135669
4559Hanne-Line EkströmMS Parma10:31:00   43665
4554Margarita BakustinaNord WestRUS10:35:00   56847
4556Olga BondarchikJUVENTARUS10:37:00   41326
4553Sophia ArrakoskiOK7710:39:00   145980
4584Aino PrittinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat10:41:00   126351
4574Krista LahtinenHelsingin Suunnistajat10:43:00   411819
4575Natalia MalukovaKirishi-LadogaRUS10:47:00   69886
4569Lotta KetolaLapuan Virkiä10:49:00   128852
4576Emma MuhonenVaasan Suunnistajat10:51:00   129159
4566Nea IsolähteenmäkiLänsi-Lavian Loiske10:53:00   142682
4579Eveliina NurmiRastiketut10:55:00   140622
4561Angelina GontcharenkoOrienta-KyncevoRUS10:57:00   49632
4573Tatiana KrylovaNorthern WindRUS10:59:00   152019
4568Kiira KarvonenLynx11:01:00   110555
4565Laura HolmbergUlvilan Ura11:03:00   58252
4601Anni ValtonenMS Parma11:07:00   75759
4580Aurora NäsiSK Pohjantähti11:09:00   154085
4593Mira TurunenLounais-Hämeen Rasti11:11:00   40113
4552Inna AntikainenTurun Suunnistajat11:13:00   157928
4604Ekaterina YakovlevaVestaRUS11:15:00   48710
4602Varpu VehomäkiOlavin Rasti11:17:00   488066
4585Janika PuikkonenSuunta Jyväskylä11:19:00   141692
4597Laura JerkkuTurun Suunnistajat11:21:00   411550
4557Johanna BrinkPargas IF11:25:00   120423
4590Anna SemenovaOrienta-KyncevoRUS11:27:00   49633
4558Isabel DonnerOK7711:31:00   90148
4603Anna VirtanenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat11:33:00   147300
4551Pirjo Ala-MäyryKoovee11:35:00   135244
4605Henna YliluikkiSuomusjärven Sisu11:37:00   411552
4549Katariina AaltonenHelsingin Suunnistajat11:39:00   117165
4572Noora KoskinenHiisirasti11:41:00   80248
4567Minerva JuholaLahden Suunnistajat-3711:45:00   153135
4560Alexandra EnlundIF Femman11:47:00   124629
4588Milla RajalaLapuan Virkiä11:49:00   408124
4550Veera AholaVaasan Suunnistajat11:51:00   123202
4582Petra PienimäkiRastiketut11:53:00   129996
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English