Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D14A 1. dag

Startlista

4552Inna AntikainenTurun Suunnistajat14:25:00   157928
4602Varpu VehomäkiOlavin Rasti14:27:00   488066
4549Katariina AaltonenHelsingin Suunnistajat14:31:00   117165
4582Petra PienimäkiRastiketut14:33:00   129996
4603Anna VirtanenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat14:37:00   147300
4585Janika PuikkonenSuunta Jyväskylä14:39:00   141692
4550Veera AholaVaasan Suunnistajat14:41:00   123202
4566Nea IsolähteenmäkiLänsi-Lavian Loiske14:43:00   142682
4577Jessi MäkinenMS Parma14:45:00   134248
4551Pirjo Ala-MäyryKoovee14:47:00   135244
4558Isabel DonnerOK7714:49:00   90148
4571Anni KivilaaksoLynx14:53:00   47970
4586Ella-Noora RahkolaOH14:55:00   128019
4593Mira TurunenLounais-Hämeen Rasti14:57:00   40113
4555Alena BelyaevaOrienta-KyncevoRUS14:59:00   49631
4597Laura JerkkuTurun Suunnistajat15:01:00   411550
4604Ekaterina YakovlevaVestaRUS15:03:00   48710
4588Milla RajalaLapuan Virkiä15:05:00   408124
4581Juliaana NäsiSK Pohjantähti15:07:00   137861
4556Olga BondarchikJUVENTARUS15:09:00   41326
4601Anni ValtonenMS Parma15:11:00   75759
4583Anri PohjonenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima15:13:00   49765
4570Venla KinnalaTurun Suunnistajat15:17:00   110944
4605Henna YliluikkiSuomusjärven Sisu15:19:00   411552
4557Johanna BrinkPargas IF15:21:00   120423
4589Sanni RomuSomeron Esa15:23:00   123454
4574Krista LahtinenHelsingin Suunnistajat15:25:00   411819
4579Eveliina NurmiRastiketut15:27:00   140622
4584Aino PrittinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat15:29:00   126351
4560Alexandra EnlundIF Femman15:31:00   124629
4587Venla-Lyydia RaivioSuunta Jyväskylä15:33:00   120112
4576Emma MuhonenVaasan Suunnistajat15:35:00   129159
4590Anna SemenovaOrienta-KyncevoRUS15:37:00   49633
4572Noora KoskinenHiisirasti15:39:00   80248
4564Emmi HiltunenSiikaisten Sisu15:45:00   89227
4568Kiira KarvonenLynx15:47:00   110555
4554Margarita BakustinaNord WestRUS15:49:00   56847
4565Laura HolmbergUlvilan Ura15:51:00   58252
4563Elina HelinPaimion Rasti15:53:00   105908
4592Hilla ToivanenRasti-Nokia15:55:00   127792
4559Hanne-Line EkströmMS Parma15:59:00   43665
4567Minerva JuholaLahden Suunnistajat-3716:01:00   153135
4575Natalia MalukovaKirishi-LadogaRUS16:03:00   69886
4573Tatiana KrylovaNorthern WindRUS16:05:00   152019
4606Natalia ZinovievaVestaRUS16:07:00   48711
4569Lotta KetolaLapuan Virkiä16:09:00   128852
4580Aurora NäsiSK Pohjantähti16:11:00   154085
4578Iida MäntyläKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot16:13:00   135669
4562Riikka HaltiaRajamäen Rykmentti16:17:00   159192
4561Angelina GontcharenkoOrienta-KyncevoRUS16:19:00   49632
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English