Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D13A 2. dag

Mål 1,8 km

14634Ida-Marie CederbergPargas IF17:21
24672Johanna RäsänenKuopion Suunnistajat17:37+16
34645Veera KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä18:06+45
44663Amy NymalmPargas IF18:37+1:16
54649Sanna KoskelaRasti-Jussit19:43+2:22
64661Liinu NummelaMäntsälän Urheilijat19:51+2:30
4641Jonna JuvaAngelniemen Ankkuri19:51+2:30
84652Anni KyröRastivarsat19:57+2:36
94648Saara KorhonenTuusulan Voima-Veikot20:58+3:37
104666Annika PajulaKangasala SK21:11+3:50
114673Hanna-Mari SaaloMäntsälän Urheilijat21:28+4:07
124667Heidi PlitLynx21:40+4:19
134646Julia KoivistoKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot21:44+4:23
144636Anni HaanpääTampereen Pyrintö22:46+5:25
154640Kiia IsokallioRasti-Nokia22:56+5:35
164650Laura KotilaOH23:15+5:54
4662Venla NurmiRastiketut23:15+5:54
184638Iina HasuOK Orient23:48+6:27
194685Anu VainionpääHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat23:49+6:28
204644Annika KirvesmiesKuopion Suunnistajat25:03+7:42
214655Ella MahlamäkiEspoon Suunta25:50+8:29
224632Eerika AlhoRajamäen Rykmentti26:00+8:39
234682Venla SirviöSK Pohjantähti26:20+8:59
244678Sara TuomaalaTuusulan Voima-Veikot26:51+9:30
254659Tiina MäntyläRastiketut27:40+10:19
264665Isabella PaganusLynx28:21+11:00
274679Kia LehtimäkiHiisirasti28:46+11:25
284633Alisa ArkhipovaABC St-PetersburgRUS28:48+11:27
294653Sonja LaasonenTampereen Pyrintö28:57+11:36
304637Henriikka HaapasaloSK Pohjantähti29:31+12:10
314677Lidia StahanovaKirishi-LadogaRUS29:44+12:23
324651Aino KulmalaRajamäen Rykmentti30:21+13:00
334642Aino KeinänenLynx30:35+13:14
344669Iina RidanpääEspoon Suunta31:18+13:57
354674Roosa SimiläSK Vuoksi31:30+14:09
364676Ida SnickarsSolf IK32:07+14:46
374680Emma ArvioTampereen Pyrintö32:19+14:58
384656Anastasia MetelkinaOrienta-KyncevoRUS33:04+15:43
394670Essi RoininenHelsingin Suunnistajat33:13+15:52
404654Eliisa LaineRasti-Lukko34:22+17:01
414660Liisa NenonenSK Vuoksi35:02+17:41
424160Darya PavlikovaLytkarinoRUS37:05+19:44
434675Anna SkobelevaNorthern WindRUS37:07+19:46
444657Anni MuhonenVaasan Suunnistajat37:39+20:18
454664Emma OjalaTampereen Pyrintö42:42+25:21
464639Sarianne HietalaVaasan Suunnistajat52:19+34:58
4643Alexandra KhimanychFoton-MoscowRUSdisk
4647Ronja KontkanenKangasala SKdisk
4635Margarita FeskovaSKRUM MoscowRUSej startad
4686Michaela WeissOK77ej startad
4658Riikka MäkinenMäntsälän Urheilijatej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English