Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D13A 3. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
2,6 km
 
1.   Ida-Marie Cederberg Pargas IF    12:15:00   20:23  
2.   Heidi Plit Lynx    13:25:00   22:47  
3.   Amy Nymalm Pargas IF    13:17:00   23:33  
4.   Essi Roininen Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:37:00   24:09  
5.   Ella Mahlamäki Espoon Suunta    13:15:00   24:18  
6.   Anni Haanpää Tampereen Pyrintö    12:23:00   25:18  
7.   Saara Korhonen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    13:13:00   26:28  
8.   Liinu Nummela Mäntsälän Urheilijat    12:31:00   26:41  
9.   Laura Kotila OH    12:45:00   27:23  
10.   Anni Kyrö Rastivarsat    13:11:00   28:17  
11.   Johanna Räsänen Kuopion Suunnistajat    13:27:00   28:32  
12.   Sanna Koskela Rasti-Jussit    13:05:00   28:43  
13.   Veera Klemettinen Suunta Jyväskylä    11:57:00   28:45  
14.   Liisa Nenonen SK Vuoksi    12:03:00   29:49  
15.   Kiia Isokallio Rasti-Nokia    12:27:00   30:15  
16.   Annika Kirvesmies Kuopion Suunnistajat    12:33:00   30:28  
17.   Jonna Juva Angelniemen Ankkuri    11:43:00   30:41  
18.   Anni Muhonen Vaasan Suunnistajat    12:29:00   31:02  
19.   Venla Nurmi Rastiketut    12:49:00   32:14  
20.   Eerika Alho Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:47:00   32:35  
21.   Anastasia Metelkina Orienta-Kyncevo  RUS  12:25:00   33:04  
22.   Lidia Stahanova Kirishi-Ladoga  RUS  12:21:00   33:56  
23.   Sarianne Hietala Vaasan Suunnistajat    13:23:00   34:15  
24.   Anu Vainionpää Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    11:51:00   34:55  
25.   Aino Keinänen Lynx    12:05:00   34:56  
26.   Ronja Kontkanen Kangasala SK    11:55:00   35:03  
27.   Isabella Paganus Lynx    12:53:00   35:22  
28.   Iina Ridanpää Espoon Suunta    12:13:00   35:38  
29.   Alisa Arkhipova ABC St-Petersburg  RUS  12:51:00   35:49  
30.   Tiina Mäntylä Rastiketut    11:47:00   36:34  
31.   Sonja Laasonen Tampereen Pyrintö    11:49:00   36:42  
32.   Alexandra Khimanych Foton-Moscow  RUS  12:11:00   37:48  
33.   Roosa Similä SK Vuoksi    13:03:00   37:56  
34.   Henriikka Haapasalo SK Pohjantähti    12:39:00   38:25  
35.   Kia Lehtimäki Hiisirasti    13:19:00   38:27  
36.   Anna Skobeleva Northern Wind  RUS  12:09:00   39:01  
37.   Julia Koivisto Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot    12:01:00   39:34  
38.   Annika Pajula Kangasala SK    12:55:00   41:17  
39.   Hanna-Mari Saalo Mäntsälän Urheilijat    11:53:00   42:52  
40.   Eliisa Laine Rasti-Lukko    13:21:00   44:18  
41.   Aino Kulmala Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:45:00   46:15  
42.   Venla Sirviö SK Pohjantähti    11:59:00   47:52  
43.   Darya Pavlikova Lytkarino  RUS  12:43:00   51:40  
44.   Ida Snickars Solf IK    12:35:00   53:09  
45.   Michaela Weiss OK77    11:39:00   1:19:09  
   Siiri Lyytikäinen Lappeen Riento    12:17:00   disk  
   Margarita Feskova SKRUM Moscow  RUS  12:19:00   ej startad  
   Riikka Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    13:09:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English