Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D13A 4. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Mål Resultat  
1   Ida-Marie Cederberg
Pargas IF
2:54 (1)
6:16 (5)
3:22 (12)
8:54 (3)
2:38 (3)
10:14 (3)
1:20 (6)
12:44 (2)
2:30 (1)
15:53 (1)
3:09 (3)
17:00 (1)
1:07 (4)
17:24 (1)
24 (1)
17:25  Ida-Marie Cederberg
2   Amy Nymalm
Pargas IF
2:58 (3)
6:05 (3)
3:07 (6)
8:55 (4)
2:50 (7)
10:05 (2)
1:10 (2)
12:53 (3)
2:48 (8)
16:15 (3)
3:22 (10)
17:17 (2)
1:02 (2)
17:46 (2)
29 (14)
17:47  Amy Nymalm
3   Veera Klemettinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:55 (2)
5:40 (1)
2:45 (1)
8:07 (1)
2:27 (1)
10:40 (4)
2:33 (31)
13:10 (4)
2:30 (1)
16:30 (4)
3:20 (7)
17:31 (3)
1:01 (1)
18:02 (3)
31 (25)
18:01  Veera Klemettinen
4   Liinu Nummela
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:03 (4)
5:54 (2)
2:51 (2)
8:35 (2)
2:41 (4)
10:00 (1)
1:25 (7)
12:37 (1)
2:37 (6)
15:55 (2)
3:18 (6)
17:36 (4)
1:41 (31)
18:03 (4)
27 (3)
18:03  Liinu Nummela
5   Ella Mahlamäki
Espoon Suunta
3:12 (8)
6:24 (7)
3:12 (7)
9:07 (5)
2:43 (5)
10:50 (5)
1:43 (13)
13:43 (5)
2:53 (10)
17:11 (5)
3:28 (15)
18:42 (5)
1:31 (24)
19:09 (5)
27 (3)
19:08  Ella Mahlamäki
6   Essi Roininen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:08 (7)
6:22 (6)
3:14 (8)
9:13 (6)
2:51 (8)
11:05 (6)
1:52 (16)
14:02 (6)
2:57 (13)
17:34 (6)
3:32 (18)
18:47 (6)
1:13 (6)
19:17 (6)
30 (21)
19:16  Essi Roininen
7   Julia Koivisto
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
4:13 (19)
7:39 (14)
3:26 (14)
10:08 (8)
2:29 (2)
12:41 (10)
2:33 (31)
15:15 (9)
2:34 (4)
18:27 (8)
3:12 (4)
19:30 (7)
1:03 (3)
19:57 (7)
27 (3)
19:57  Julia Koivisto
8   Heidi Plit
Lynx
3:07 (5)
6:11 (4)
3:04 (3)
9:37 (7)
3:26 (13)
11:36 (7)
1:59 (19)
14:47 (7)
3:11 (19)
18:11 (7)
3:24 (12)
19:41 (8)
1:30 (23)
20:09 (8)
28 (10)
20:08  Heidi Plit
9   Liisa Nenonen
SK Vuoksi
3:34 (12)
7:17 (12)
3:43 (19)
10:35 (11)
3:18 (11)
11:49 (8)
1:14 (4)
14:49 (8)
3:00 (15)
18:30 (9)
3:41 (20)
19:55 (9)
1:25 (18)
20:23 (9)
28 (10)
20:23  Liisa Nenonen
10   Alisa Arkhipova
ABC St-Petersburg
4:07 (17)
7:50 (15)
3:43 (19)
11:24 (14)
3:34 (17)
13:05 (12)
1:41 (12)
16:11 (11)
3:06 (17)
19:35 (10)
3:24 (12)
21:04 (10)
1:29 (22)
21:39 (10)
35 (37)
21:38  Alisa Arkhipova
11   Sanna Koskela
Rasti-Jussit
6:22 (31)
9:27 (23)
3:05 (4)
12:12 (16)
2:45 (6)
13:23 (15)
1:11 (3)
16:48 (13)
3:25 (27)
20:02 (11)
3:14 (5)
21:25 (11)
1:23 (14)
21:51 (11)
26 (2)
21:50  Sanna Koskela
12   Lidia Stahanova
Kirishi-Ladoga
3:54 (16)
8:08 (17)
4:14 (23)
11:39 (15)
3:31 (16)
14:04 (16)
2:25 (29)
16:55 (14)
2:51 (9)
20:16 (12)
3:21 (8)
21:37 (12)
1:21 (12)
22:08 (12)
31 (25)
22:07  Lidia Stahanova
13   Jonna Juva
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:07 (5)
6:42 (8)
3:35 (18)
10:46 (12)
4:04 (25)
13:04 (11)
2:18 (26)
16:01 (10)
2:57 (13)
20:21 (13)
4:20 (27)
21:37 (12)
1:16 (8)
22:08 (12)
31 (25)
22:08  Jonna Juva
14   Johanna Räsänen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
6:33 (33)
10:23 (26)
3:50 (21)
14:19 (24)
3:56 (23)
15:26 (18)
1:07 (1)
17:59 (16)
2:33 (3)
21:03 (15)
3:04 (1)
22:17 (14)
1:14 (7)
22:45 (14)
28 (10)
22:45  Johanna Räsänen
15   Kiia Isokallio
Rasti-Nokia
3:35 (14)
7:07 (11)
3:32 (16)
10:33 (10)
3:26 (13)
12:04 (9)
1:31 (10)
16:13 (12)
4:09 (32)
20:44 (14)
4:31 (32)
22:27 (15)
1:43 (32)
22:56 (15)
29 (14)
22:55  Kiia Isokallio
16   Saara Korhonen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
3:34 (12)
7:32 (13)
3:58 (22)
10:27 (9)
2:55 (9)
13:17 (14)
2:50 (36)
18:01 (17)
4:44 (36)
21:31 (16)
3:30 (17)
22:54 (16)
1:23 (14)
23:22 (16)
28 (10)
23:21  Saara Korhonen
17   Anni Haanpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:12 (8)
6:44 (9)
3:32 (16)
14:01 (23)
7:17 (41)
15:53 (20)
1:52 (16)
18:46 (18)
2:53 (10)
22:07 (18)
3:21 (8)
23:28 (17)
1:21 (12)
23:55 (17)
27 (3)
23:56  Anni Haanpää
18   Eerika Alho
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:24 (22)
7:52 (16)
3:28 (15)
11:21 (13)
3:29 (15)
13:13 (13)
1:52 (16)
17:25 (15)
4:12 (34)
21:52 (17)
4:27 (31)
23:49 (18)
1:57 (40)
24:23 (18)
34 (34)
24:22  Eerika Alho
19   Laura Kotila
OH
5:13 (27)
8:30 (18)
3:17 (11)
13:36 (19)
5:06 (36)
15:53 (20)
2:17 (25)
19:08 (20)
3:15 (22)
22:42 (19)
3:34 (19)
24:02 (19)
1:20 (11)
24:31 (19)
29 (14)
24:31  Laura Kotila
20   Anni Kyrö
Rastivarsat
3:38 (15)
6:53 (10)
3:15 (9)
16:07 (29)
9:14 (42)
17:22 (27)
1:15 (5)
19:57 (23)
2:35 (5)
23:01 (20)
3:04 (1)
24:24 (20)
1:23 (14)
24:53 (20)
29 (14)
24:52  Anni Kyrö
21   Annika Kirvesmies
Kuopion Suunnistajat
6:47 (34)
10:03 (25)
3:16 (10)
13:59 (21)
3:56 (23)
16:22 (23)
2:23 (28)
19:37 (22)
3:15 (22)
23:35 (21)
3:58 (22)
25:10 (21)
1:35 (27)
25:41 (21)
31 (25)
25:42  Annika Kirvesmies
22   Eliisa Laine
Rasti-Lukko
4:41 (23)
11:10 (28)
6:29 (35)
14:50 (26)
3:40 (19)
17:49 (30)
2:59 (37)
20:59 (27)
3:10 (18)
24:21 (23)
3:22 (10)
25:40 (22)
1:19 (10)
26:10 (22)
30 (21)
26:10  Eliisa Laine
23   Alexandra Khimanych
Foton-Moscow
4:41 (23)
9:00 (20)
4:19 (24)
12:55 (17)
3:55 (21)
15:09 (17)
2:14 (24)
18:55 (19)
3:46 (30)
23:58 (22)
5:03 (37)
25:45 (23)
1:47 (36)
26:19 (23)
34 (34)
26:18  Alexandra Khimanych
24   Ronja Kontkanen
Kangasala SK
3:15 (10)
13:16 (37)
10:01 (40)
16:18 (31)
3:02 (10)
18:19 (31)
2:01 (20)
20:59 (27)
2:40 (7)
24:24 (25)
3:25 (14)
25:57 (24)
1:33 (26)
26:26 (24)
29 (14)
26:26  Ronja Kontkanen
25   Annika Pajula
Kangasala SK
3:24 (11)
8:45 (19)
5:21 (29)
15:29 (27)
6:44 (40)
17:13 (26)
1:44 (14)
20:15 (24)
3:02 (16)
24:23 (24)
4:08 (23)
26:08 (26)
1:45 (35)
26:35 (25)
27 (3)
26:34  Annika Pajula
26   Anni Muhonen
Vaasan Suunnistajat
4:08 (18)
10:38 (27)
6:30 (36)
13:59 (21)
3:21 (12)
16:27 (25)
2:28 (30)
20:29 (25)
4:02 (31)
24:39 (27)
4:10 (25)
26:06 (25)
1:27 (19)
26:37 (26)
31 (25)
26:36  Anni Muhonen
27   Iina Ridanpää
Espoon Suunta
4:19 (21)
9:48 (24)
5:29 (31)
13:39 (20)
3:51 (20)
15:42 (19)
2:03 (21)
19:23 (21)
3:41 (29)
24:26 (26)
5:03 (37)
26:09 (27)
1:43 (32)
26:38 (27)
29 (14)
26:37  Iina Ridanpää
28   Anu Vainionpää
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:56 (26)
12:52 (34)
7:56 (37)
17:34 (35)
4:42 (31)
19:03 (32)
1:29 (9)
22:24 (31)
3:21 (25)
26:38 (29)
4:14 (26)
28:16 (28)
1:38 (29)
28:50 (28)
34 (34)
28:49  Anu Vainionpää
29   Anastasia Metelkina
Orienta-Kyncevo
4:46 (25)
9:26 (22)
4:40 (26)
14:23 (25)
4:57 (34)
16:08 (22)
1:45 (15)
21:56 (30)
5:48 (40)
26:39 (30)
4:43 (35)
28:28 (29)
1:49 (38)
28:58 (29)
30 (21)
28:58  Anastasia Metelkina
30   Roosa Similä
SK Vuoksi
9:08 (40)
12:14 (31)
3:06 (5)
16:43 (32)
4:29 (30)
20:27 (35)
3:44 (41)
23:40 (33)
3:13 (21)
27:22 (31)
3:42 (21)
28:50 (30)
1:28 (21)
29:20 (30)
30 (21)
29:21  Roosa Similä
31   Tiina Mäntylä
Rastiketut
5:53 (30)
11:24 (29)
5:31 (32)
16:08 (30)
4:44 (32)
17:40 (28)
1:32 (11)
21:11 (29)
3:31 (28)
27:22 (31)
6:11 (42)
29:00 (31)
1:38 (29)
29:39 (31)
39 (43)
29:39  Tiina Mäntylä
32   Aino Keinänen
Lynx
4:18 (20)
9:23 (21)
5:05 (28)
13:18 (18)
3:55 (21)
16:26 (24)
3:08 (40)
20:36 (26)
4:10 (33)
26:12 (28)
5:36 (41)
29:11 (32)
2:59 (43)
29:44 (32)
33 (32)
29:45  Aino Keinänen
33   Henriikka Haapasalo
SK Pohjantähti
6:24 (32)
14:27 (38)
8:03 (38)
18:43 (37)
4:16 (28)
20:55 (36)
2:12 (23)
24:06 (34)
3:11 (19)
28:38 (33)
4:32 (33)
30:01 (33)
1:23 (14)
30:34 (33)
33 (32)
30:33  Henriikka Haapasalo
34   Sonja Laasonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
9:27 (41)
12:51 (33)
3:24 (13)
18:07 (36)
5:16 (37)
19:34 (33)
1:27 (8)
22:52 (32)
3:18 (24)
29:12 (34)
6:20 (43)
30:23 (34)
1:11 (5)
30:50 (34)
27 (3)
30:51  Sonja Laasonen
35   Ida Snickars
Solf IK
8:14 (38)
14:35 (39)
6:21 (34)
18:44 (38)
4:09 (26)
21:46 (37)
3:02 (39)
25:09 (36)
3:23 (26)
29:17 (35)
4:08 (23)
30:44 (35)
1:27 (19)
31:15 (35)
31 (25)
31:15  Ida Snickars
36   Venla Nurmi
Rastiketut
8:23 (39)
13:14 (36)
4:51 (27)
17:24 (34)
4:10 (27)
20:07 (34)
2:43 (34)
24:55 (35)
4:48 (37)
29:17 (35)
4:22 (29)
31:00 (36)
1:43 (32)
31:29 (36)
29 (14)
31:28  Venla Nurmi
37   Isabella Paganus
Lynx
7:15 (36)
11:52 (30)
4:37 (25)
15:31 (28)
3:39 (18)
17:42 (29)
2:11 (22)
25:30 (37)
7:48 (43)
29:55 (37)
4:25 (30)
31:47 (37)
1:52 (39)
32:14 (37)
27 (3)
32:14  Isabella Paganus
38   Kia Lehtimäki
Hiisirasti
5:50 (29)
14:44 (40)
8:54 (39)
19:41 (39)
4:57 (34)
22:42 (38)
3:01 (38)
27:35 (38)
4:53 (38)
32:23 (38)
4:48 (36)
34:26 (38)
2:03 (41)
35:01 (38)
35 (37)
35:01  Kia Lehtimäki
39   Darya Pavlikova
Lytkarino
7:12 (35)
12:37 (32)
5:25 (30)
17:21 (33)
4:44 (32)
25:16 (39)
7:55 (43)
31:11 (39)
5:55 (41)
35:31 (39)
4:20 (27)
37:06 (39)
1:35 (27)
37:44 (39)
38 (42)
37:44  Darya Pavlikova
40   Aino Kulmala
Rajamäen Rykmentti
7:30 (37)
13:01 (35)
5:31 (32)
22:42 (40)
9:41 (43)
25:25 (40)
2:43 (34)
31:21 (40)
5:56 (42)
36:55 (40)
5:34 (40)
39:21 (40)
2:26 (42)
39:58 (40)
37 (40)
39:57  Aino Kulmala
41   Siiri Lyytikäinen
Lappeen Riento
12:14 (43)
22:46 (41)
10:32 (41)
28:14 (41)
5:28 (38)
30:49 (41)
2:35 (33)
36:31 (41)
5:42 (39)
41:45 (41)
5:14 (39)
43:33 (41)
1:48 (37)
44:09 (41)
36 (39)
44:09  Siiri Lyytikäinen
42   Anna Skobeleva
Northern Wind
5:43 (28)
29:27 (43)
23:44 (43)
33:49 (43)
4:22 (29)
36:09 (43)
2:20 (27)
39:05 (42)
2:56 (12)
42:34 (42)
3:29 (16)
43:52 (42)
1:18 (9)
44:29 (42)
37 (40)
44:29  Anna Skobeleva
43   Jenna Rantala
MS Parma
9:29 (42)
25:09 (42)
15:40 (42)
31:32 (42)
6:23 (39)
35:35 (42)
4:03 (42)
39:53 (43)
4:18 (35)
44:27 (43)
4:34 (34)
45:59 (43)
1:32 (25)
46:30 (43)
31 (25)
46:30  Jenna Rantala
   Hanna-Mari Saalo
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:27
-
-
11:05
-
12:32
1:27
16:09
3:37
20:14
4:05
21:36
1:22
22:08
32
disk  Hanna-Mari Saalo
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English