Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D13A 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Mål Resultat  
1   Ida-Marie Cederberg
Pargas IF
2:37 (22)
4:09 (14)
1:32 (2)
5:22 (12)
1:13 (2)
7:51 (1)
2:29 (1)
11:05 (1)
3:14 (2)
11:48 (1)
43 (3)
12:42 (1)
54 (1)
12:43  Ida-Marie Cederberg
2   Heidi Plit
Lynx
1:55 (7)
3:34 (4)
1:39 (10)
5:01 (5)
1:27 (12)
8:25 (3)
3:24 (5)
11:42 (2)
3:17 (4)
12:26 (2)
44 (4)
13:35 (2)
1:09 (26)
13:34  Heidi Plit
3   Amy Nymalm
Pargas IF
2:00 (9)
4:06 (13)
2:06 (30)
5:17 (11)
1:11 (1)
8:42 (4)
3:25 (6)
12:07 (3)
3:25 (7)
12:52 (3)
45 (9)
13:58 (3)
1:06 (20)
13:59  Amy Nymalm
4   Liinu Nummela
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:50 (3)
3:16 (1)
1:26 (1)
4:35 (1)
1:19 (6)
8:00 (2)
3:25 (6)
12:23 (5)
4:23 (22)
13:07 (5)
44 (4)
14:08 (4)
1:01 (7)
14:08  Liinu Nummela
5   Ronja Kontkanen
Kangasala SK
1:45 (2)
3:24 (3)
1:39 (10)
4:40 (2)
1:16 (3)
9:01 (6)
4:21 (13)
12:18 (4)
3:17 (4)
13:06 (4)
48 (16)
14:11 (5)
1:05 (16)
14:10  Ronja Kontkanen
6   Essi Roininen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:54 (6)
3:35 (5)
1:41 (13)
5:06 (8)
1:31 (14)
9:34 (8)
4:28 (15)
12:42 (6)
3:08 (1)
13:26 (6)
44 (4)
14:30 (6)
1:04 (12)
14:30  Essi Roininen
7   Henriikka Haapasalo
SK Pohjantähti
2:50 (29)
4:30 (21)
1:40 (12)
6:08 (16)
1:38 (17)
9:52 (9)
3:44 (8)
13:49 (7)
3:57 (18)
14:45 (7)
56 (28)
15:59 (7)
1:14 (33)
15:59  Henriikka Haapasalo
8   Liisa Nenonen
SK Vuoksi
3:16 (35)
5:12 (33)
1:56 (24)
6:35 (22)
1:23 (7)
11:01 (15)
4:26 (14)
14:19 (8)
3:18 (6)
15:05 (8)
46 (12)
16:09 (8)
1:04 (12)
16:09  Liisa Nenonen
9   Johanna Räsänen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:15 (14)
4:38 (24)
2:23 (38)
6:05 (14)
1:27 (12)
10:33 (11)
4:28 (15)
14:22 (9)
3:49 (15)
15:07 (9)
45 (9)
16:12 (9)
1:05 (16)
16:11  Johanna Räsänen
10   Jonna Juva
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:59 (8)
3:35 (5)
1:36 (9)
4:53 (3)
1:18 (5)
10:49 (13)
5:56 (27)
14:40 (10)
3:51 (17)
15:22 (10)
42 (1)
16:26 (10)
1:04 (12)
16:27  Jonna Juva
11   Veera Klemettinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:43 (23)
4:17 (16)
1:34 (5)
6:17 (19)
2:00 (28)
8:56 (5)
2:39 (2)
14:48 (11)
5:52 (29)
15:30 (11)
42 (1)
16:35 (11)
1:05 (16)
16:33  Veera Klemettinen
12   Anni Kyrö
Rastivarsat
2:46 (27)
5:12 (33)
2:26 (40)
8:08 (36)
2:56 (39)
11:03 (16)
2:55 (3)
14:53 (12)
3:50 (16)
15:41 (12)
48 (16)
16:49 (12)
1:08 (22)
16:49  Anni Kyrö
13   Iina Hasu
OK Orient
2:17 (16)
4:09 (14)
1:52 (21)
5:33 (13)
1:24 (9)
-
-
15:10 (13)
-
15:55 (13)
45 (9)
16:55 (13)
1:00 (6)
16:54  Iina Hasu
14   Eliisa Laine
Rasti-Lukko
2:10 (13)
3:45 (10)
1:35 (8)
5:10 (10)
1:25 (11)
10:47 (12)
5:37 (24)
15:20 (14)
4:33 (23)
16:21 (14)
1:01 (38)
17:23 (14)
1:02 (8)
17:21  Eliisa Laine
15   Anu Vainionpää
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:52 (30)
4:51 (30)
1:59 (27)
6:59 (30)
2:08 (32)
11:50 (19)
4:51 (19)
15:31 (15)
3:41 (12)
16:24 (15)
53 (25)
17:40 (15)
1:16 (35)
17:40  Anu Vainionpää
16   Ella Mahlamäki
Espoon Suunta
1:50 (3)
3:41 (9)
1:51 (19)
4:58 (4)
1:17 (4)
9:01 (6)
4:03 (12)
15:47 (17)
6:46 (36)
16:44 (17)
57 (32)
17:57 (16)
1:13 (30)
17:57  Ella Mahlamäki
17   Isabella Paganus
Lynx
3:02 (32)
4:46 (26)
1:44 (14)
6:47 (27)
2:01 (29)
11:23 (18)
4:36 (17)
15:41 (16)
4:18 (21)
16:41 (16)
1:00 (36)
18:02 (17)
1:21 (41)
18:01  Isabella Paganus
18   Anna Skobeleva
Northern Wind
3:52 (41)
5:26 (36)
1:34 (5)
7:31 (33)
2:05 (30)
13:06 (24)
5:35 (23)
16:22 (18)
3:16 (3)
17:08 (18)
46 (12)
18:14 (18)
1:06 (20)
18:13  Anna Skobeleva
19   Roosa Similä
SK Vuoksi
2:53 (31)
4:50 (29)
1:57 (25)
6:39 (25)
1:49 (22)
12:50 (21)
6:11 (29)
16:28 (19)
3:38 (11)
17:35 (19)
1:07 (41)
18:48 (19)
1:13 (30)
18:47  Roosa Similä
20   Kiia Isokallio
Rasti-Nokia
2:44 (24)
4:35 (23)
1:51 (19)
6:23 (20)
1:48 (21)
11:03 (16)
4:40 (18)
17:06 (20)
6:03 (34)
18:09 (20)
1:03 (40)
19:20 (20)
1:11 (28)
19:19  Kiia Isokallio
21   Venla Sirviö
SK Pohjantähti
2:48 (28)
4:48 (27)
2:00 (28)
6:46 (26)
1:58 (27)
10:03 (10)
3:17 (4)
17:50 (21)
7:47 (39)
18:47 (21)
57 (32)
19:51 (21)
1:04 (12)
19:51  Venla Sirviö
22   Hanna-Mari Saalo
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:36 (21)
4:43 (25)
2:07 (33)
6:06 (15)
1:23 (7)
12:28 (20)
6:22 (30)
18:03 (22)
5:35 (26)
18:54 (22)
51 (22)
20:02 (22)
1:08 (22)
20:02  Hanna-Mari Saalo
23   Annika Pajula
Kangasala SK
1:44 (1)
3:17 (2)
1:33 (3)
5:01 (5)
1:44 (18)
10:52 (14)
5:51 (25)
18:35 (23)
7:43 (38)
19:22 (23)
47 (15)
20:24 (23)
1:02 (8)
20:24  Annika Pajula
24   Venla Nurmi
Rastiketut
2:08 (12)
4:32 (22)
2:24 (39)
6:37 (23)
2:05 (30)
15:30 (31)
8:53 (36)
19:17 (25)
3:47 (14)
20:10 (25)
53 (25)
21:06 (24)
56 (2)
21:05  Venla Nurmi
25   Eerika Alho
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:45 (25)
4:53 (32)
2:08 (34)
7:49 (35)
2:56 (39)
13:05 (23)
5:16 (21)
19:04 (24)
5:59 (33)
20:01 (24)
57 (32)
21:19 (25)
1:18 (39)
21:18  Eerika Alho
26   Laura Kotila
OH
2:21 (19)
4:18 (17)
1:57 (25)
6:14 (18)
1:56 (26)
16:12 (33)
9:58 (38)
19:49 (26)
3:37 (10)
20:41 (26)
52 (23)
21:43 (26)
1:02 (8)
21:43  Laura Kotila
27   Anni Haanpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:17 (16)
3:51 (11)
1:34 (5)
6:26 (21)
2:35 (36)
14:58 (30)
8:32 (35)
20:55 (29)
5:57 (31)
21:39 (28)
44 (4)
22:41 (27)
1:02 (8)
22:40  Anni Haanpää
28   Ida Snickars
Solf IK
2:32 (20)
4:24 (19)
1:52 (21)
6:38 (24)
2:14 (33)
17:25 (36)
10:47 (39)
21:01 (30)
3:36 (9)
21:47 (29)
46 (12)
22:46 (28)
59 (4)
22:46  Ida Snickars
29   Sara Tuomaala
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
3:25 (37)
5:31 (37)
2:06 (30)
7:17 (32)
1:46 (19)
16:24 (34)
9:07 (37)
20:38 (27)
4:14 (20)
21:34 (27)
56 (28)
23:01 (29)
1:27 (43)
23:00  Sara Tuomaala
30   Alexandra Khimanych
Foton-Moscow
4:47 (43)
7:04 (42)
2:17 (36)
8:50 (39)
1:46 (19)
14:42 (29)
5:52 (26)
20:40 (28)
5:58 (32)
21:55 (30)
1:15 (43)
23:09 (30)
1:14 (33)
23:09  Alexandra Khimanych
31   Alisa Arkhipova
ABC St-Petersburg
3:39 (40)
8:01 (43)
4:22 (45)
9:35 (40)
1:34 (16)
13:36 (25)
4:01 (10)
21:40 (31)
8:04 (41)
22:30 (31)
50 (19)
23:47 (31)
1:17 (37)
23:47  Alisa Arkhipova
32   Saara Korhonen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
2:04 (10)
3:37 (8)
1:33 (3)
5:01 (5)
1:24 (9)
18:20 (38)
13:19 (42)
22:06 (32)
3:46 (13)
22:56 (32)
50 (19)
23:52 (32)
56 (2)
23:51  Saara Korhonen
33   Emma Arvio
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:15 (14)
4:27 (20)
2:12 (35)
6:57 (29)
2:30 (35)
12:56 (22)
5:59 (28)
22:33 (36)
9:37 (42)
23:17 (33)
44 (4)
24:22 (33)
1:05 (16)
24:21  Emma Arvio
34   Tiina Mäntylä
Rastiketut
3:53 (42)
5:42 (38)
1:49 (18)
8:23 (38)
2:41 (37)
15:38 (32)
7:15 (32)
22:32 (35)
6:54 (37)
23:20 (34)
48 (16)
24:29 (34)
1:09 (26)
24:28  Tiina Mäntylä
35   Annika Kirvesmies
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:06 (11)
3:54 (12)
1:48 (17)
6:53 (28)
2:59 (41)
18:37 (39)
11:44 (41)
22:34 (37)
3:57 (18)
23:30 (37)
56 (28)
24:38 (35)
1:08 (22)
24:38  Annika Kirvesmies
36   Iina Ridanpää
Espoon Suunta
2:45 (25)
4:51 (30)
2:06 (30)
10:37 (42)
5:46 (44)
14:38 (28)
4:01 (10)
22:31 (34)
7:53 (40)
23:21 (35)
50 (19)
24:40 (36)
1:19 (40)
24:39  Iina Ridanpää
37   Aino Keinänen
Lynx
3:26 (38)
6:21 (40)
2:55 (43)
8:13 (37)
1:52 (24)
16:34 (35)
8:21 (34)
22:26 (33)
5:52 (29)
23:26 (36)
1:00 (36)
24:53 (37)
1:27 (43)
24:52  Aino Keinänen
38   Anni Muhonen
Vaasan Suunnistajat
2:18 (18)
4:21 (18)
2:03 (29)
6:11 (17)
1:50 (23)
17:45 (37)
11:34 (40)
22:46 (38)
5:01 (24)
23:48 (38)
1:02 (39)
25:01 (38)
1:13 (30)
25:01  Anni Muhonen
39   Lidia Stahanova
Kirishi-Ladoga
3:05 (33)
4:49 (28)
1:44 (14)
7:36 (34)
2:47 (38)
13:59 (26)
6:23 (31)
23:38 (39)
9:39 (43)
25:05 (39)
1:27 (45)
26:16 (39)
1:11 (28)
26:16  Lidia Stahanova
40   Sanna Koskela
Rasti-Jussit
1:50 (3)
3:35 (5)
1:45 (16)
5:08 (9)
1:33 (15)
22:17 (41)
17:09 (44)
25:43 (40)
3:26 (8)
26:37 (40)
54 (27)
27:36 (40)
59 (4)
27:36  Sanna Koskela
41   Sonja Laasonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:23 (36)
6:31 (41)
3:08 (44)
10:18 (41)
3:47 (42)
14:10 (27)
3:52 (9)
27:17 (41)
13:07 (44)
28:09 (41)
52 (23)
29:17 (41)
1:08 (22)
29:16  Sonja Laasonen
42   Aino Kulmala
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:48 (45)
8:07 (44)
2:19 (37)
14:16 (45)
6:09 (45)
22:24 (42)
8:08 (33)
28:06 (42)
5:42 (27)
29:16 (42)
1:10 (42)
30:48 (42)
1:32 (46)
30:47  Aino Kulmala
43   Anastasia Metelkina
Orienta-Kyncevo
3:29 (39)
5:22 (35)
1:53 (23)
7:14 (31)
1:52 (24)
24:26 (44)
17:12 (45)
30:10 (43)
5:44 (28)
31:09 (43)
59 (35)
32:31 (43)
1:22 (42)
32:30  Anastasia Metelkina
44   Kia Lehtimäki
Hiisirasti
3:11 (34)
5:45 (39)
2:34 (41)
19:08 (46)
13:23 (46)
24:24 (43)
5:16 (21)
30:51 (44)
6:27 (35)
32:10 (44)
1:19 (44)
33:37 (44)
1:27 (43)
33:37  Kia Lehtimäki
45   Darya Pavlikova
Lytkarino
7:27 (46)
10:16 (46)
2:49 (42)
12:43 (43)
2:27 (34)
26:20 (45)
13:37 (43)
31:54 (45)
5:34 (25)
33:28 (45)
1:34 (46)
34:44 (45)
1:16 (35)
34:42  Darya Pavlikova
46   Emma Ojala
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:03 (44)
9:37 (45)
4:34 (46)
13:52 (44)
4:15 (43)
18:44 (40)
4:52 (20)
32:36 (46)
13:52 (45)
33:32 (46)
56 (28)
34:49 (46)
1:17 (37)
34:48  Emma Ojala
   Sarianne Hietala
Vaasan Suunnistajat
-
-
-
8:27
-
-
-
-
-
18:31
-
19:39
1:08
disk  Sarianne Hietala
   Julia Koivisto
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
3:02
5:08
2:06
6:29
1:21
24:45
18:16
-
-
29:25
-
30:28
1:03
disk  Julia Koivisto
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English