Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D13A 2. dag

Startlista

4632Eerika AlhoRajamäen Rykmentti10:00:00   141298
4667Heidi PlitLynx10:02:00   125013
4644Annika KirvesmiesKuopion Suunnistajat10:04:00   128773
4677Lidia StahanovaKirishi-LadogaRUS10:06:00   69905
4643Alexandra KhimanychFoton-MoscowRUS10:08:00   56853
4655Ella MahlamäkiEspoon Suunta10:10:00   112746
4674Roosa SimiläSK Vuoksi10:12:00   111319
4664Emma OjalaTampereen Pyrintö10:14:00   131648
4638Iina HasuOK Orient10:16:00   77899
4663Amy NymalmPargas IF10:18:00   404876
4640Kiia IsokallioRasti-Nokia10:22:00   137437
4637Henriikka HaapasaloSK Pohjantähti10:24:00   137867
4649Sanna KoskelaRasti-Jussit10:26:00   161077
4635Margarita FeskovaSKRUM MoscowRUS10:28:00   48827
4654Eliisa LaineRasti-Lukko10:30:00   118999
4647Ronja KontkanenKangasala SK10:32:00   150697
4639Sarianne HietalaVaasan Suunnistajat10:34:00   116996
4656Anastasia MetelkinaOrienta-KyncevoRUS10:36:00   49634
4682Venla SirviöSK Pohjantähti10:38:00   143896
4633Alisa ArkhipovaABC St-PetersburgRUS10:40:00   70701
4676Ida SnickarsSolf IK10:42:00   59305
4658Riikka MäkinenMäntsälän Urheilijat10:44:00   138149
4665Isabella PaganusLynx10:46:00   127988
4652Anni KyröRastivarsat10:48:00   117663
4636Anni HaanpääTampereen Pyrintö10:50:00   126497
4648Saara KorhonenTuusulan Voima-Veikot10:52:00   119868
4680Emma ArvioTampereen Pyrintö10:54:00   146844
4662Venla NurmiRastiketut10:56:00   137682
4645Veera KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä10:58:00   155967
4650Laura KotilaOH11:00:00   139212
4651Aino KulmalaRajamäen Rykmentti11:02:00   65825
4672Johanna RäsänenKuopion Suunnistajat11:04:00   117050
4669Iina RidanpääEspoon Suunta11:06:00   120393
4660Liisa NenonenSK Vuoksi11:08:00   129913
4634Ida-Marie CederbergPargas IF11:10:00   409165
4679Kia LehtimäkiHiisirasti11:12:00   156661
4670Essi RoininenHelsingin Suunnistajat11:14:00   153282
4673Hanna-Mari SaaloMäntsälän Urheilijat11:16:00   135638
4642Aino KeinänenLynx11:18:00   90147
4646Julia KoivistoKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot11:20:00   148635
4641Jonna JuvaAngelniemen Ankkuri11:22:00   93084
4653Sonja LaasonenTampereen Pyrintö11:24:00   142762
4666Annika PajulaKangasala SK11:26:00   135640
4657Anni MuhonenVaasan Suunnistajat11:28:00   129167
4686Michaela WeissOK7711:32:00   148201
4678Sara TuomaalaTuusulan Voima-Veikot11:36:00   117387
4659Tiina MäntyläRastiketut11:40:00   129997
4685Anu VainionpääHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat11:42:00   44135
4661Liinu NummelaMäntsälän Urheilijat11:44:00   152409
4675Anna SkobelevaNorthern WindRUS11:46:00   152229
4160Darya PavlikovaLytkarinoRUS13:47:00   55707
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English