Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D13A 1. dag

Startlista

4160Darya PavlikovaLytkarinoRUS13:10:00   55707
4666Annika PajulaKangasala SK14:32:00   135640
4650Laura KotilaOH14:34:00   139212
4664Emma OjalaTampereen Pyrintö14:36:00   131648
4679Kia LehtimäkiHiisirasti14:38:00   156661
4657Anni MuhonenVaasan Suunnistajat14:40:00   129167
4652Anni KyröRastivarsat14:42:00   117663
4649Sanna KoskelaRasti-Jussit14:44:00   161077
4659Tiina MäntyläRastiketut14:46:00   129997
4670Essi RoininenHelsingin Suunnistajat14:48:00   153282
4655Ella MahlamäkiEspoon Suunta14:50:00   112746
4635Margarita FeskovaSKRUM MoscowRUS14:52:00   48827
4646Julia KoivistoKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot14:54:00   148635
4633Alisa ArkhipovaABC St-PetersburgRUS14:56:00   70701
4663Amy NymalmPargas IF15:00:00   404876
4632Eerika AlhoRajamäen Rykmentti15:02:00   141298
4640Kiia IsokallioRasti-Nokia15:04:00   137437
4673Hanna-Mari SaaloMäntsälän Urheilijat15:06:00   135638
4642Aino KeinänenLynx15:08:00   90147
4678Sara TuomaalaTuusulan Voima-Veikot15:10:00   117387
4685Anu VainionpääHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat15:14:00   44135
4672Johanna RäsänenKuopion Suunnistajat15:16:00   117050
4653Sonja LaasonenTampereen Pyrintö15:20:00   142762
4645Veera KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä15:24:00   155967
4675Anna SkobelevaNorthern WindRUS15:28:00   152229
4660Liisa NenonenSK Vuoksi15:30:00   129913
4647Ronja KontkanenKangasala SK15:32:00   150697
4639Sarianne HietalaVaasan Suunnistajat15:36:00   116996
4658Riikka MäkinenMäntsälän Urheilijat15:38:00   138149
4654Eliisa LaineRasti-Lukko15:40:00   118999
4667Heidi PlitLynx15:42:00   125013
4662Venla NurmiRastiketut15:44:00   137682
4669Iina RidanpääEspoon Suunta15:46:00   120393
4636Anni HaanpääTampereen Pyrintö15:48:00   126497
4682Venla SirviöSK Pohjantähti15:50:00   143896
4634Ida-Marie CederbergPargas IF15:52:00   409165
4676Ida SnickarsSolf IK15:54:00   59305
4651Aino KulmalaRajamäen Rykmentti15:56:00   65825
4638Iina HasuOK Orient15:58:00   77899
4648Saara KorhonenTuusulan Voima-Veikot16:00:00   119868
4644Annika KirvesmiesKuopion Suunnistajat16:02:00   128773
4656Anastasia MetelkinaOrienta-KyncevoRUS16:04:00   49634
4680Emma ArvioTampereen Pyrintö16:06:00   146844
4661Liinu NummelaMäntsälän Urheilijat16:08:00   152409
4637Henriikka HaapasaloSK Pohjantähti16:10:00   137867
4643Alexandra KhimanychFoton-MoscowRUS16:12:00   56853
4665Isabella PaganusLynx16:14:00   127988
4677Lidia StahanovaKirishi-LadogaRUS16:16:00   69905
4641Jonna JuvaAngelniemen Ankkuri16:18:00   93084
4674Roosa SimiläSK Vuoksi16:20:00   111319
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English