Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D13-14B 5. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Mål Resultat  
1   Roosa Hyvärinen
Rastivarsat
4:36 (1)
9:12 (1)
4:36 (3)
10:58 (1)
1:46 (4)
16:53 (1)
5:55 (4)
19:44 (1)
2:51 (1)
21:37 (1)
1:53 (1)
22:10 (1)
33 (4)
22:10  Roosa Hyvärinen
2   Kristina Uranova
Vesta
6:33 (5)
10:53 (2)
4:20 (2)
12:28 (2)
1:35 (3)
18:02 (2)
5:34 (2)
23:12 (2)
5:10 (6)
25:39 (2)
2:27 (5)
26:19 (2)
40 (10)
26:18  Kristina Uranova
3   Karoliina Martikainen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
6:26 (3)
12:52 (4)
6:26 (4)
14:48 (4)
1:56 (6)
20:22 (3)
5:34 (2)
25:28 (3)
5:06 (5)
27:42 (3)
2:14 (3)
28:17 (3)
35 (5)
28:17  Karoliina Martikainen
4   Olga Haataja
OH
6:31 (4)
13:21 (5)
6:50 (6)
15:47 (6)
2:26 (8)
22:29 (4)
6:42 (6)
26:30 (4)
4:01 (2)
28:47 (4)
2:17 (4)
29:15 (4)
28 (1)
29:15  Olga Haataja
5   Marina Danilova
SPB Baltiiskiy Bereg
8:47 (8)
12:36 (3)
3:49 (1)
14:02 (3)
1:26 (1)
23:24 (7)
9:22 (12)
27:40 (6)
4:16 (3)
29:50 (5)
2:10 (2)
30:26 (5)
36 (6)
30:26  Marina Danilova
6   Alexandra Elkina
SPB Baltiiskiy Bereg
5:38 (2)
13:56 (7)
8:18 (9)
15:45 (5)
1:49 (5)
22:51 (5)
7:06 (7)
27:37 (5)
4:46 (4)
30:15 (6)
2:38 (6)
30:51 (6)
36 (6)
30:51  Alexandra Elkina
7   Camilla Kalenius
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
6:33 (5)
15:10 (8)
8:37 (10)
16:41 (8)
1:31 (2)
23:05 (6)
6:24 (5)
28:20 (7)
5:15 (7)
31:11 (7)
2:51 (8)
31:52 (7)
41 (11)
31:53  Camilla Kalenius
8   Isabell Ojapalo
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
6:44 (7)
13:28 (6)
6:44 (5)
15:57 (7)
2:29 (9)
23:31 (8)
7:34 (11)
30:13 (8)
6:42 (11)
32:57 (8)
2:44 (7)
33:29 (8)
32 (2)
33:29  Isabell Ojapalo
9   Daria Matveeva
Northern Wind
9:52 (10)
17:37 (9)
7:45 (8)
21:33 (9)
3:56 (12)
28:56 (9)
7:23 (10)
35:16 (9)
6:20 (9)
38:42 (9)
3:26 (11)
39:48 (9)
1:06 (13)
39:48  Daria Matveeva
10   Anna Erastova
SKRUM Moscow
10:03 (11)
21:31 (11)
11:28 (12)
25:42 (11)
4:11 (13)
32:49 (10)
7:07 (8)
39:10 (10)
6:21 (10)
42:15 (10)
3:05 (10)
43:04 (10)
49 (12)
43:04  Anna Erastova
11   Anna Guseva
YarkiyMir
15:36 (12)
23:08 (12)
7:32 (7)
26:00 (12)
2:52 (10)
33:20 (11)
7:20 (9)
40:52 (11)
7:32 (13)
44:33 (11)
3:41 (12)
45:10 (11)
37 (9)
45:09  Anna Guseva
12   Linda Fagerholm
Karjaan Ura
9:13 (9)
21:25 (10)
12:12 (13)
24:56 (10)
3:31 (11)
39:00 (12)
14:04 (13)
46:19 (12)
7:19 (12)
50:00 (12)
3:41 (12)
50:36 (12)
36 (6)
50:36  Linda Fagerholm
13   Alexandra Wide
OK Rasebor
39:59 (13)
49:04 (13)
9:05 (11)
51:12 (13)
2:08 (7)
56:39 (13)
5:27 (1)
1:02:35 (13)
5:56 (8)
1:05:28 (13)
2:53 (9)
1:06:00 (13)
32 (2)
1:06:00  Alexandra Wide
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English