Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D13-14B 4. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Mål Resultat  
1   Roosa Hyvärinen
Rastivarsat
3:48 (4)
6:17 (2)
2:29 (1)
13:15 (1)
6:58 (1)
16:10 (1)
2:55 (2)
19:05 (1)
2:55 (3)
20:51 (1)
1:46 (11)
21:19 (1)
28 (1)
21:18  Roosa Hyvärinen
2   Kristina Uranova
Vesta
3:00 (1)
6:10 (1)
3:10 (4)
15:57 (3)
9:47 (4)
19:45 (2)
3:48 (4)
22:43 (2)
2:58 (4)
23:57 (2)
1:14 (1)
24:28 (2)
31 (3)
24:28  Kristina Uranova
3   Isabell Ojapalo
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
3:22 (3)
6:32 (3)
3:10 (4)
15:44 (2)
9:12 (3)
20:01 (3)
4:17 (5)
23:55 (3)
3:54 (12)
25:18 (3)
1:23 (6)
25:49 (3)
31 (3)
25:49  Isabell Ojapalo
4   Daria Matveeva
Northern Wind
5:04 (7)
8:57 (7)
3:53 (10)
19:10 (4)
10:13 (5)
21:56 (4)
2:46 (1)
25:18 (4)
3:22 (8)
26:42 (4)
1:24 (8)
27:23 (4)
41 (12)
27:23  Daria Matveeva
5   Olga Haataja
OH
10:11 (12)
13:54 (12)
3:43 (7)
22:48 (6)
8:54 (2)
26:29 (6)
3:41 (3)
29:33 (6)
3:04 (5)
30:48 (5)
1:15 (2)
31:19 (5)
31 (3)
31:19  Olga Haataja
6   Alexandra Wide
OK Rasebor
5:31 (8)
8:18 (5)
2:47 (2)
21:22 (5)
13:04 (6)
25:40 (5)
4:18 (6)
28:19 (5)
2:39 (2)
31:07 (6)
2:48 (13)
31:36 (6)
29 (2)
31:36  Alexandra Wide
7   Alexandra Elkina
SPB Baltiiskiy Bereg
3:11 (2)
6:40 (4)
3:29 (6)
22:51 (7)
16:11 (8)
27:32 (7)
4:41 (9)
31:11 (7)
3:39 (10)
32:29 (7)
1:18 (4)
33:03 (7)
34 (10)
33:02  Alexandra Elkina
8   Anna Erastova
SKRUM Moscow
4:57 (6)
8:41 (6)
3:44 (8)
24:54 (8)
16:13 (9)
29:25 (8)
4:31 (8)
33:07 (8)
3:42 (11)
34:28 (8)
1:21 (5)
34:59 (8)
31 (3)
34:59  Anna Erastova
9   Karoliina Martikainen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
7:42 (11)
10:46 (9)
3:04 (3)
25:53 (9)
15:07 (7)
33:12 (9)
7:19 (13)
36:49 (9)
3:37 (9)
38:12 (9)
1:23 (6)
38:43 (9)
31 (3)
38:42  Karoliina Martikainen
10   Marina Danilova
SPB Baltiiskiy Bereg
4:53 (5)
11:40 (11)
6:47 (12)
31:33 (10)
19:53 (11)
36:41 (10)
5:08 (10)
39:13 (10)
2:32 (1)
40:48 (10)
1:35 (10)
41:26 (10)
38 (11)
41:25  Marina Danilova
11   Camilla Kalenius
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
6:11 (10)
10:02 (8)
3:51 (9)
33:32 (11)
23:30 (13)
37:55 (11)
4:23 (7)
41:06 (11)
3:11 (7)
42:21 (11)
1:15 (2)
42:53 (11)
32 (8)
42:53  Camilla Kalenius
12   Linda Fagerholm
Karjaan Ura
6:02 (9)
10:56 (10)
4:54 (11)
34:07 (12)
23:11 (12)
40:45 (12)
6:38 (12)
45:37 (12)
4:52 (13)
47:35 (12)
1:58 (12)
48:08 (12)
33 (9)
48:07  Linda Fagerholm
13   Anna Guseva
YarkiyMir
15:11 (13)
32:26 (13)
17:15 (13)
51:17 (13)
18:51 (10)
57:46 (13)
6:29 (11)
1:00:51 (13)
3:05 (6)
1:02:18 (13)
1:27 (9)
1:03:04 (13)
46 (13)
1:03:03  Anna Guseva
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English