Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D13-14B 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Mål Resultat  
1   Marina Danilova
SPB Baltiiskiy Bereg
2:33 (3)
4:12 (2)
1:39 (2)
7:17 (2)
3:05 (2)
9:33 (2)
2:16 (1)
13:13 (1)
3:40 (1)
14:15 (1)
1:02 (4)
15:20 (1)
1:05 (4)
15:20  Marina Danilova
2   Roosa Hyvärinen
Rastivarsat
2:06 (2)
3:44 (1)
1:38 (1)
6:44 (1)
3:00 (1)
9:05 (1)
2:21 (2)
18:55 (2)
9:50 (9)
19:59 (2)
1:04 (6)
21:00 (2)
1:01 (1)
21:00  Roosa Hyvärinen
3   Olga Haataja
OH
3:35 (9)
7:28 (4)
3:53 (4)
12:13 (3)
4:45 (5)
15:07 (3)
2:54 (4)
19:29 (3)
4:22 (2)
20:33 (3)
1:04 (6)
21:35 (3)
1:02 (3)
21:34  Olga Haataja
4   Anna Guseva
YarkiyMir
2:48 (5)
7:15 (3)
4:27 (5)
12:24 (4)
5:09 (7)
15:56 (4)
3:32 (6)
20:25 (4)
4:29 (3)
22:04 (4)
1:39 (11)
23:18 (4)
1:14 (8)
23:18  Anna Guseva
5   Karoliina Martikainen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
1:58 (1)
13:06 (8)
11:08 (8)
16:12 (7)
3:06 (3)
18:37 (5)
2:25 (3)
23:41 (5)
5:04 (5)
24:37 (5)
56 (3)
25:43 (5)
1:06 (7)
25:42  Karoliina Martikainen
6   Kristina Uranova
Vesta
2:48 (5)
12:51 (7)
10:03 (7)
16:01 (6)
3:10 (4)
23:13 (6)
7:12 (8)
27:49 (6)
4:36 (4)
29:06 (6)
1:17 (8)
30:11 (6)
1:05 (4)
30:10  Kristina Uranova
7   Linda Fagerholm
Karjaan Ura
4:25 (10)
7:54 (6)
3:29 (3)
12:41 (5)
4:47 (6)
27:19 (7)
14:38 (10)
33:35 (7)
6:16 (7)
35:03 (7)
1:28 (10)
36:20 (7)
1:17 (9)
36:21  Linda Fagerholm
8   Alexandra Elkina
SPB Baltiiskiy Bereg
2:56 (7)
17:18 (9)
14:22 (9)
25:32 (9)
8:14 (10)
28:39 (8)
3:07 (5)
36:29 (8)
7:50 (8)
37:22 (8)
53 (2)
38:27 (8)
1:05 (4)
38:26  Alexandra Elkina
9   Alexandra Wide
OK Rasebor
2:34 (4)
7:42 (5)
5:08 (6)
22:31 (8)
14:49 (11)
37:32 (10)
15:01 (11)
43:40 (9)
6:08 (6)
45:07 (9)
1:27 (9)
46:08 (9)
1:01 (1)
46:09  Alexandra Wide
10   Anna Erastova
SKRUM Moscow
5:59 (11)
21:32 (10)
15:33 (10)
27:34 (10)
6:02 (8)
34:56 (9)
7:22 (9)
47:04 (10)
12:08 (10)
47:54 (10)
50 (1)
49:11 (10)
1:17 (9)
49:12  Anna Erastova
11   Daria Matveeva
Northern Wind
3:19 (8)
29:39 (11)
26:20 (11)
35:44 (11)
6:05 (9)
42:51 (11)
7:07 (7)
55:09 (11)
12:18 (11)
56:11 (11)
1:02 (4)
57:43 (11)
1:32 (11)
57:43  Daria Matveeva
   Isabell Ojapalo
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
57:50
-
59:10
1:20
1:00:32
1:22
disk  Isabell Ojapalo
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English