Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D12TR 4. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
1,9 km
 
1.   Kaisa Klemettinen Suunta Jyväskylä    11:46:00   21:37  
2.   Kati Lilja Suunta Jyväskylä    11:10:00   23:39  
3.   Melina Avelin Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    11:52:00   24:14  
4.   Sonja Laitamäki Delta    10:36:00   24:31  
4.   Emilia Välimaa Rasti 88    10:52:00   24:31  
6.   Taika Kangas SK Pohjantähti    11:32:00   25:12  
7.   Henna Lehtonen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    11:06:00   25:29  
8.   Ellen Heinaro Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:58:00   27:29  
9.   Fia Snickars Solf IK    12:02:00   27:52  
10.   Fanni Antikainen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    11:50:00   28:48  
11.   Sanni Prittinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    11:00:00   30:37  
12.   Aino Palmen Espoon Suunta    11:42:00   31:48  
13.   Hilda Yliluikki Suomusjärven Sisu    10:56:00   32:15  
14.   Camilla Ojapalo Riihimäen Suunnistajat    11:24:00   33:07  
15.   Tessa Tähtinen Päijät-Rasti    10:22:00   34:34  
16.   Elina Keinänen Lynx    10:32:00   35:23  
17.   Aino Näpänkangas Suunta Jyväskylä    10:28:00   35:40  
18.   Sanni Miettinen Delta    11:38:00   36:37  
19.   Aino-Maria Linna Oulaisten Huima    11:04:00   39:34  
20.   Elli Ahola Rastiketut    11:08:00   41:42  
21.   Alexandra Stark Solf IK    10:48:00   42:47  
22.   Nelli Niskanen Vehkalahden Veikot    11:26:00   43:10  
23.   Elina Heinonen Turun Suunnistajat    11:48:00   47:33  
24.   Julia Karinen Espoon Suunta    10:46:00   49:05  
25.   Elin Berg Solf IK    11:30:00   51:07  
26.   Iida Haaranen Ilomantsin Urheilijat    10:58:00   51:18  
27.   Reetta Leinamo Kalvolan Keihäs    11:18:00   54:46  
28.   Aada Pajula Kangasala SK    11:12:00   56:25  
29.   Ksenia Doroschyk Nord-West  RUS  10:26:00   58:21  
30.   Tatiana Oleinik Northern Wind  RUS  12:06:00   1:05:24  
31.   Jasmine Rosenblad Karjaan Ura    10:50:00   1:05:33  
32.   Saara Holopainen Suunta-Veikot    10:42:00   1:05:50  
33.   Lilja Pelkonen Päijät-Rasti    11:20:00   1:05:56  
34.   Anna Ojala Kouvolan Suunnistajat    10:40:00   1:07:37  
35.   Iris Juhola Lahden Suunnistajat-37    10:44:00   1:11:30  
36.   Jennie Fagerholm Karjaan Ura    10:38:00   1:17:59  
37.   Siina Kuusela Epilän Esa    10:30:00   1:18:05  
38.   Emma Metsälä Kalvolan Keihäs    10:20:00   1:27:44  
   Petra Lehtinen Kauhajoen Karhu    10:34:00   ej startad  
   Daria Yatsenko Belie Nochi  RUS  11:14:00   disk  
   Ella Hilska Karkki-Rasti    11:16:00   ej startad  
   Elina Ilonen SK Vuoksi    11:28:00   ej startad  
   Tuuli Kukkonen Paimion Rasti    11:34:00   ej startad  
   Klaara Kontinen OK Orient    11:36:00   ej startad  
   Tuuli Kananen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    11:44:00   ej startad  
   Maria Ivanova Belie Nochi  RUS  12:04:00   disk  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English