Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D12TR 5. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Mål Resultat  
1   Kaisa Klemettinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:11 (1)
10:52 (1)
7:41 (2)
14:12 (1)
3:20 (1)
16:26 (1)
2:14 (3)
20:42 (1)
4:16 (4)
22:39 (1)
1:57 (3)
23:15 (1)
36 (11)
23:15  Kaisa Klemettinen
2   Petra Lehtinen
Kauhajoen Karhu
5:39 (18)
11:47 (2)
6:08 (1)
16:30 (2)
4:43 (17)
18:59 (2)
2:29 (4)
23:58 (2)
4:59 (8)
26:19 (2)
2:21 (16)
26:56 (2)
37 (17)
26:56  Petra Lehtinen
3   Emilia Välimaa
Rasti 88
3:25 (2)
12:58 (3)
9:33 (6)
17:39 (5)
4:41 (16)
20:34 (5)
2:55 (12)
24:54 (3)
4:20 (5)
27:02 (3)
2:08 (8)
27:35 (3)
33 (3)
27:35  Emilia Välimaa
4   Kati Lilja
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:51 (3)
14:27 (8)
10:36 (8)
18:34 (6)
4:07 (9)
21:13 (6)
2:39 (6)
25:16 (4)
4:03 (1)
27:14 (4)
1:58 (4)
27:47 (4)
33 (3)
27:46  Kati Lilja
5   Ksenia Doroschyk
Nord-West
4:05 (6)
13:27 (5)
9:22 (4)
17:11 (4)
3:44 (3)
20:03 (3)
2:52 (9)
27:01 (5)
6:58 (26)
28:47 (5)
1:46 (1)
29:36 (5)
49 (32)
29:36  Ksenia Doroschyk
6   Taika Kangas
SK Pohjantähti
3:55 (4)
13:53 (7)
9:58 (7)
18:38 (7)
4:45 (19)
21:19 (7)
2:41 (7)
27:23 (6)
6:04 (19)
29:43 (6)
2:20 (14)
30:15 (6)
32 (1)
30:15  Taika Kangas
7   Tessa Tähtinen
Päijät-Rasti
4:13 (10)
13:38 (6)
9:25 (5)
19:01 (8)
5:23 (25)
22:18 (8)
3:17 (16)
28:02 (7)
5:44 (14)
30:48 (7)
2:46 (26)
31:25 (7)
37 (17)
31:24  Tessa Tähtinen
8   Fia Snickars
Solf IK
4:05 (6)
13:11 (4)
9:06 (3)
17:10 (3)
3:59 (5)
20:03 (3)
2:53 (10)
29:23 (8)
9:20 (35)
31:29 (8)
2:06 (6)
32:08 (8)
39 (22)
32:08  Fia Snickars
9   Ellen Heinaro
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:11 (8)
15:25 (9)
11:14 (10)
21:58 (12)
6:33 (33)
23:57 (9)
1:59 (1)
30:12 (9)
6:15 (20)
32:22 (9)
2:10 (10)
32:58 (9)
36 (11)
32:57  Ellen Heinaro
10   Sanni Prittinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:44 (12)
17:25 (11)
12:41 (15)
21:07 (10)
3:42 (2)
25:36 (13)
4:29 (24)
30:50 (12)
5:14 (12)
32:41 (10)
1:51 (2)
33:16 (10)
35 (10)
33:17  Sanni Prittinen
11   Henna Lehtonen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
7:07 (24)
18:11 (15)
11:04 (9)
22:20 (13)
4:09 (10)
25:26 (12)
3:06 (14)
30:23 (10)
4:57 (7)
32:46 (11)
2:23 (17)
33:26 (11)
40 (24)
33:25  Henna Lehtonen
12   Sanni Miettinen
Delta
5:23 (16)
17:45 (13)
12:22 (14)
21:47 (11)
4:02 (7)
24:48 (10)
3:01 (13)
30:38 (11)
5:50 (16)
33:08 (12)
2:30 (20)
33:52 (12)
44 (29)
33:52  Sanni Miettinen
13   Saara Holopainen
Suunta-Veikot
4:57 (13)
17:40 (12)
12:43 (16)
22:23 (14)
4:43 (17)
25:59 (14)
3:36 (18)
32:32 (13)
6:33 (21)
35:00 (13)
2:28 (19)
35:41 (13)
41 (27)
35:42  Saara Holopainen
14   Lilja Pelkonen
Päijät-Rasti
5:08 (14)
19:37 (16)
14:29 (23)
23:43 (16)
4:06 (8)
27:15 (15)
3:32 (17)
32:54 (14)
5:39 (13)
35:30 (14)
2:36 (22)
36:03 (14)
33 (3)
36:04  Lilja Pelkonen
15   Elin Berg
Solf IK
4:19 (11)
16:01 (10)
11:42 (12)
20:52 (9)
4:51 (21)
25:21 (11)
4:29 (24)
33:14 (15)
7:53 (30)
35:38 (15)
2:24 (18)
36:20 (15)
42 (28)
36:20  Elin Berg
16   Tatiana Oleinik
Northern Wind
6:59 (23)
20:54 (20)
13:55 (20)
25:12 (18)
4:18 (13)
29:24 (17)
4:12 (22)
34:35 (16)
5:11 (11)
37:20 (16)
2:45 (25)
38:11 (16)
51 (35)
38:11  Tatiana Oleinik
17   Reetta Leinamo
Kalvolan Keihäs
8:11 (32)
19:50 (17)
11:39 (11)
24:43 (17)
4:53 (22)
29:41 (18)
4:58 (28)
36:30 (17)
6:49 (25)
39:23 (17)
2:53 (28)
40:00 (17)
37 (17)
40:00  Reetta Leinamo
18   Aino-Maria Linna
Oulaisten Huima
3:57 (5)
21:29 (23)
17:32 (27)
25:28 (19)
3:59 (5)
28:19 (16)
2:51 (8)
37:26 (20)
9:07 (34)
39:33 (19)
2:07 (7)
40:09 (18)
36 (11)
40:09  Aino-Maria Linna
19   Nelli Niskanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:12 (9)
17:50 (14)
13:38 (19)
23:15 (15)
5:25 (26)
32:17 (20)
9:02 (35)
37:16 (18)
4:59 (8)
39:32 (18)
2:16 (12)
40:11 (19)
39 (22)
40:11  Nelli Niskanen
20   Elina Keinänen
Lynx
7:52 (29)
20:35 (19)
12:43 (16)
27:54 (23)
7:19 (34)
31:32 (19)
3:38 (19)
37:21 (19)
5:49 (15)
40:02 (20)
2:41 (23)
40:36 (20)
34 (8)
40:36  Elina Keinänen
21   Sonja Laitamäki
Delta
10:51 (34)
28:54 (31)
18:03 (29)
32:44 (28)
3:50 (4)
34:57 (26)
2:13 (2)
39:01 (21)
4:04 (2)
41:10 (21)
2:09 (9)
41:43 (21)
33 (3)
41:43  Sonja Laitamäki
22   Anna Ojala
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
7:30 (26)
21:31 (24)
14:01 (21)
25:45 (20)
4:14 (12)
33:30 (22)
7:45 (33)
40:08 (22)
6:38 (23)
42:38 (22)
2:30 (20)
43:14 (22)
36 (11)
43:14  Anna Ojala
23   Melina Avelin
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
8:01 (30)
28:20 (30)
20:19 (31)
33:17 (31)
4:57 (23)
36:10 (28)
2:53 (10)
41:01 (23)
4:51 (6)
43:21 (23)
2:20 (14)
43:57 (23)
36 (11)
43:57  Melina Avelin
24   Fanni Antikainen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
5:36 (17)
23:16 (25)
17:40 (28)
29:19 (26)
6:03 (29)
34:10 (23)
4:51 (27)
41:49 (24)
7:39 (29)
44:40 (24)
2:51 (27)
45:17 (24)
37 (17)
45:17  Fanni Antikainen
25   Aada Pajula
Kangasala SK
7:35 (27)
23:31 (27)
15:56 (25)
27:40 (22)
4:09 (10)
38:21 (31)
10:41 (36)
43:27 (28)
5:06 (10)
45:39 (26)
2:12 (11)
46:15 (25)
36 (11)
46:17  Aada Pajula
26   Elina Ilonen
SK Vuoksi
7:25 (25)
23:29 (26)
16:04 (26)
27:57 (24)
4:28 (14)
35:35 (27)
7:38 (32)
42:10 (25)
6:35 (22)
45:37 (25)
3:27 (33)
46:21 (26)
44 (29)
46:21  Elina Ilonen
27   Siina Kuusela
Epilän Esa
6:04 (20)
20:29 (18)
14:25 (22)
26:12 (21)
5:43 (27)
34:12 (24)
8:00 (34)
42:19 (26)
8:07 (32)
46:04 (27)
3:45 (35)
46:42 (27)
38 (21)
46:41  Siina Kuusela
28   Jasmine Rosenblad
Karjaan Ura
5:08 (14)
23:45 (28)
18:37 (30)
29:56 (27)
6:11 (30)
34:29 (25)
4:33 (26)
42:44 (27)
8:15 (33)
46:28 (29)
3:44 (34)
47:00 (28)
32 (1)
46:59  Jasmine Rosenblad
29   Alexandra Stark
Solf IK
9:12 (33)
31:28 (33)
22:16 (33)
37:39 (33)
6:11 (30)
40:13 (32)
2:34 (5)
44:21 (31)
4:08 (3)
46:26 (28)
2:05 (5)
47:00 (28)
34 (8)
47:00  Alexandra Stark
30   Iida Haaranen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
8:10 (31)
21:19 (21)
13:09 (18)
28:38 (25)
7:19 (34)
32:31 (21)
3:53 (21)
43:34 (29)
11:03 (36)
46:32 (30)
2:58 (30)
47:21 (30)
49 (32)
47:20  Iida Haaranen
31   Elli Ahola
Rastiketut
6:19 (22)
26:59 (29)
20:40 (32)
32:47 (29)
5:48 (28)
36:32 (29)
3:45 (20)
43:42 (30)
7:10 (27)
47:02 (31)
3:20 (32)
47:51 (31)
49 (32)
47:52  Elli Ahola
32   Emma Metsälä
Kalvolan Keihäs
5:49 (19)
21:19 (21)
15:30 (24)
32:52 (30)
11:33 (36)
37:50 (30)
4:58 (28)
45:10 (32)
7:20 (28)
48:20 (32)
3:10 (31)
49:00 (32)
40 (24)
49:00  Emma Metsälä
33   Aino Näpänkangas
Suunta Jyväskylä
17:47 (35)
29:36 (32)
11:49 (13)
34:49 (32)
5:13 (24)
40:19 (33)
5:30 (30)
47:00 (33)
6:41 (24)
49:54 (33)
2:54 (29)
50:34 (33)
40 (24)
50:34  Aino Näpänkangas
34   Tuuli Kananen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
6:05 (21)
35:30 (34)
29:25 (35)
39:58 (34)
4:28 (14)
44:22 (34)
4:24 (23)
50:19 (34)
5:57 (18)
53:00 (34)
2:41 (23)
53:33 (34)
33 (3)
53:32  Tuuli Kananen
35   Aino Palmen
Espoon Suunta
23:04 (36)
45:44 (36)
22:40 (34)
50:34 (36)
4:50 (20)
53:45 (36)
3:11 (15)
59:37 (36)
5:52 (17)
1:01:55 (35)
2:18 (13)
1:02:39 (35)
44 (29)
1:02:39  Aino Palmen
36   Daria Yatsenko
Belie Nochi
7:43 (28)
39:02 (35)
31:19 (36)
45:23 (35)
6:21 (32)
51:39 (35)
6:16 (31)
59:32 (35)
7:53 (30)
1:03:58 (36)
4:26 (36)
1:04:52 (36)
54 (36)
1:04:51  Daria Yatsenko
   Jennie Fagerholm
Karjaan Ura
-
35:55
-
-
-
43:49
-
52:29
8:40
54:55
2:26
55:58
1:03
disk  Jennie Fagerholm
   Maria Ivanova
Belie Nochi
12:36
26:44
14:08
49:58
23:14
-
-
1:28:35
-
1:31:44
3:09
1:32:51
1:07
disk  Maria Ivanova
   Camilla Ojapalo
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
7:13
-
-
16:02
-
27:13
11:11
31:55
4:42
33:53
1:58
34:26
33
disk  Camilla Ojapalo
   Iris Juhola
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
58:03
-
59:22
1:19
bröt  Iris Juhola
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English