Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D12TR 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Mål Resultat  
1   Kaisa Klemettinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:52 (2)
4:59 (1)
3:07 (1)
8:31 (1)
3:32 (6)
12:26 (1)
3:55 (2)
13:08 (1)
42 (3)
17:14 (1)
4:06 (1)
18:48 (1)
1:34 (1)
20:19 (1)
1:31 (5)
20:19  Kaisa Klemettinen
2   Emilia Välimaa
Rasti 88
2:27 (3)
6:41 (5)
4:14 (6)
10:06 (4)
3:25 (4)
15:29 (3)
5:23 (5)
16:17 (2)
48 (6)
21:51 (2)
5:34 (3)
24:09 (2)
2:18 (19)
25:43 (2)
1:34 (7)
25:43  Emilia Välimaa
3   Sonja Laitamäki
Delta
2:42 (7)
6:34 (4)
3:52 (5)
9:56 (3)
3:22 (3)
15:12 (2)
5:16 (4)
18:09 (3)
2:57 (30)
23:17 (3)
5:08 (2)
25:01 (3)
1:44 (6)
26:29 (3)
1:28 (2)
26:30  Sonja Laitamäki
4   Aino-Maria Linna
Oulaisten Huima
4:17 (22)
7:52 (7)
3:35 (2)
11:29 (6)
3:37 (7)
18:32 (5)
7:03 (20)
20:06 (6)
1:34 (22)
25:50 (4)
5:44 (4)
27:52 (4)
2:02 (12)
29:37 (4)
1:45 (17)
29:37  Aino-Maria Linna
5   Kati Lilja
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:18 (23)
10:20 (16)
6:02 (17)
14:23 (11)
4:03 (10)
20:02 (8)
5:39 (10)
21:25 (8)
1:23 (16)
27:09 (5)
5:44 (4)
28:57 (5)
1:48 (8)
30:39 (5)
1:42 (11)
30:38  Kati Lilja
6   Melina Avelin
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:48 (1)
5:25 (2)
3:37 (3)
8:52 (2)
3:27 (5)
20:16 (9)
11:24 (28)
21:38 (9)
1:22 (15)
27:56 (6)
6:18 (8)
29:39 (6)
1:43 (5)
31:24 (6)
1:45 (17)
31:24  Melina Avelin
7   Camilla Ojapalo
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
9:46 (35)
14:01 (25)
4:15 (7)
17:22 (19)
3:21 (2)
22:34 (17)
5:12 (3)
23:12 (14)
38 (1)
29:12 (9)
6:00 (6)
31:05 (8)
1:53 (9)
32:36 (7)
1:31 (5)
32:36  Camilla Ojapalo
8   Aada Pajula
Kangasala SK
4:15 (20)
9:09 (12)
4:54 (10)
13:01 (9)
3:52 (9)
18:55 (7)
5:54 (13)
19:40 (4)
45 (5)
28:21 (7)
8:41 (23)
30:36 (7)
2:15 (16)
32:41 (8)
2:05 (33)
32:41  Aada Pajula
9   Alexandra Stark
Solf IK
7:17 (32)
12:33 (22)
5:16 (13)
16:22 (16)
3:49 (8)
22:05 (14)
5:43 (11)
23:24 (15)
1:19 (14)
30:04 (11)
6:40 (9)
31:40 (10)
1:36 (3)
33:10 (9)
1:30 (4)
33:10  Alexandra Stark
10   Elina Keinänen
Lynx
3:15 (11)
8:12 (8)
4:57 (11)
12:38 (8)
4:26 (13)
20:39 (11)
8:01 (23)
22:03 (10)
1:24 (17)
28:47 (8)
6:44 (10)
31:30 (9)
2:43 (34)
33:17 (10)
1:47 (20)
33:16  Elina Keinänen
11   Nelli Niskanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:42 (16)
10:36 (18)
6:54 (21)
14:55 (12)
4:19 (11)
21:10 (13)
6:15 (16)
22:10 (11)
1:00 (8)
29:55 (10)
7:45 (19)
32:13 (11)
2:18 (19)
33:54 (11)
1:41 (9)
33:53  Nelli Niskanen
12   Fanni Antikainen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:33 (4)
6:24 (3)
3:51 (4)
11:00 (5)
4:36 (15)
22:57 (18)
11:57 (29)
23:39 (16)
42 (3)
31:57 (12)
8:18 (21)
34:21 (12)
2:24 (24)
36:04 (12)
1:43 (13)
36:04  Fanni Antikainen
13   Ellen Heinaro
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:29 (15)
10:32 (17)
7:03 (23)
14:55 (12)
4:23 (12)
20:21 (10)
5:26 (6)
25:57 (18)
5:36 (33)
33:08 (14)
7:11 (15)
34:50 (13)
1:42 (4)
36:25 (13)
1:35 (8)
36:25  Ellen Heinaro
14   Saara Holopainen
Suunta-Veikot
3:50 (18)
9:55 (15)
6:05 (18)
19:15 (23)
9:20 (33)
25:00 (21)
5:45 (12)
26:00 (19)
1:00 (8)
32:59 (13)
6:59 (13)
35:14 (14)
2:15 (16)
37:11 (14)
1:57 (27)
37:12  Saara Holopainen
15   Tessa Tähtinen
Päijät-Rasti
6:50 (30)
15:39 (29)
8:49 (28)
20:05 (24)
4:26 (13)
25:34 (22)
5:29 (8)
27:11 (21)
1:37 (23)
33:28 (15)
6:17 (7)
35:34 (15)
2:06 (14)
37:22 (15)
1:48 (22)
37:23  Tessa Tähtinen
16   Taika Kangas
SK Pohjantähti
3:17 (12)
8:31 (10)
5:14 (12)
15:04 (14)
6:33 (25)
21:00 (12)
5:56 (14)
23:02 (13)
2:02 (28)
33:28 (15)
10:26 (28)
35:58 (16)
2:30 (26)
37:56 (16)
1:58 (28)
37:56  Taika Kangas
17   Henna Lehtonen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
3:11 (9)
9:53 (14)
6:42 (20)
15:09 (15)
5:16 (21)
22:28 (16)
7:19 (21)
23:56 (17)
1:28 (19)
34:09 (17)
10:13 (27)
36:12 (17)
2:03 (13)
37:59 (17)
1:47 (20)
37:59  Henna Lehtonen
18   Petra Lehtinen
Kauhajoen Karhu
3:55 (19)
15:15 (28)
11:20 (33)
18:26 (21)
3:11 (1)
22:18 (15)
3:52 (1)
22:57 (12)
39 (2)
35:44 (19)
12:47 (32)
37:28 (18)
1:44 (6)
39:09 (18)
1:41 (9)
39:08  Petra Lehtinen
19   Elli Ahola
Rastiketut
3:09 (8)
9:40 (13)
6:31 (19)
16:56 (18)
7:16 (27)
23:47 (19)
6:51 (17)
26:53 (20)
3:06 (31)
34:42 (18)
7:49 (20)
37:47 (19)
3:05 (36)
39:59 (19)
2:12 (35)
39:59  Elli Ahola
20   Aino Näpänkangas
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:40 (6)
8:20 (9)
5:40 (15)
13:10 (10)
4:50 (16)
18:45 (6)
5:35 (9)
20:35 (7)
1:50 (25)
36:34 (20)
15:59 (35)
38:52 (20)
2:18 (19)
40:44 (20)
1:52 (24)
40:44  Aino Näpänkangas
21   Lilja Pelkonen
Päijät-Rasti
5:56 (29)
13:53 (24)
7:57 (25)
19:00 (22)
5:07 (19)
24:26 (20)
5:26 (6)
30:01 (23)
5:35 (32)
37:20 (21)
7:19 (16)
39:52 (21)
2:32 (27)
41:38 (21)
1:46 (19)
41:37  Lilja Pelkonen
22   Ksenia Doroschyk
Nord-West
4:43 (26)
12:01 (20)
7:18 (24)
18:13 (20)
6:12 (24)
30:57 (27)
12:44 (33)
32:29 (27)
1:32 (21)
39:15 (23)
6:46 (11)
41:14 (22)
1:59 (10)
42:56 (22)
1:42 (11)
42:56  Ksenia Doroschyk
23   Aino Palmen
Espoon Suunta
3:26 (14)
16:21 (32)
12:55 (34)
22:21 (28)
6:00 (22)
30:51 (26)
8:30 (26)
31:46 (26)
55 (7)
39:26 (24)
7:40 (18)
41:26 (23)
2:00 (11)
43:09 (23)
1:43 (13)
43:09  Aino Palmen
24   Hilda Yliluikki
Suomusjärven Sisu
8:00 (33)
12:17 (21)
4:17 (8)
23:36 (31)
11:19 (34)
30:27 (25)
6:51 (17)
31:44 (25)
1:17 (12)
38:35 (22)
6:51 (12)
42:12 (24)
3:37 (37)
44:21 (24)
2:09 (34)
44:21  Hilda Yliluikki
25   Sanni Prittinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:33 (4)
7:25 (6)
4:52 (9)
12:21 (7)
4:56 (17)
18:22 (4)
6:01 (15)
20:05 (5)
1:43 (24)
41:41 (25)
21:36 (37)
43:15 (25)
1:34 (1)
44:41 (25)
1:26 (1)
44:42  Sanni Prittinen
26   Tatiana Oleinik
Northern Wind
7:12 (31)
15:57 (30)
8:45 (27)
21:06 (26)
5:09 (20)
29:15 (24)
8:09 (24)
31:11 (24)
1:56 (27)
42:54 (26)
11:43 (31)
45:02 (26)
2:08 (15)
47:02 (26)
2:00 (30)
47:02  Tatiana Oleinik
27   Reetta Leinamo
Kalvolan Keihäs
3:48 (17)
14:06 (26)
10:18 (30)
20:15 (25)
6:09 (23)
35:16 (28)
15:01 (35)
36:31 (28)
1:15 (11)
43:39 (27)
7:08 (14)
46:21 (27)
2:42 (33)
48:21 (27)
2:00 (30)
48:21  Reetta Leinamo
28   Elina Heinonen
Turun Suunnistajat
3:11 (9)
8:39 (11)
5:28 (14)
16:55 (17)
8:16 (32)
25:58 (23)
9:03 (27)
27:22 (22)
1:24 (17)
43:43 (28)
16:21 (36)
46:37 (28)
2:54 (35)
48:54 (28)
2:17 (37)
48:54  Elina Heinonen
29   Elin Berg
Solf IK
4:35 (25)
14:56 (27)
10:21 (31)
22:33 (29)
7:37 (29)
35:45 (29)
13:12 (34)
37:14 (29)
1:29 (20)
45:42 (29)
8:28 (22)
48:03 (29)
2:21 (22)
49:58 (29)
1:55 (26)
49:58  Elin Berg
30   Sanni Miettinen
Delta
3:18 (13)
11:49 (19)
8:31 (26)
32:20 (35)
20:31 (36)
39:16 (32)
6:56 (19)
40:33 (31)
1:17 (12)
47:54 (30)
7:21 (17)
50:31 (30)
2:37 (28)
52:24 (30)
1:53 (25)
52:24  Sanni Miettinen
31   Iida Haaranen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
9:49 (36)
16:48 (33)
6:59 (22)
25:01 (32)
8:13 (31)
37:01 (31)
12:00 (30)
38:53 (30)
1:52 (26)
49:37 (31)
10:44 (30)
52:00 (31)
2:23 (23)
53:59 (31)
1:59 (29)
53:59  Iida Haaranen
32   Anna Ojala
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5:07 (27)
16:16 (31)
11:09 (32)
23:30 (30)
7:14 (26)
35:47 (30)
12:17 (32)
41:34 (32)
5:47 (35)
51:08 (32)
9:34 (25)
53:49 (32)
2:41 (32)
55:51 (32)
2:02 (32)
55:51  Anna Ojala
33   Elina Ilonen
SK Vuoksi
5:43 (28)
26:56 (36)
21:13 (37)
32:01 (34)
5:05 (18)
39:59 (33)
7:58 (22)
46:05 (33)
6:06 (36)
55:06 (33)
9:01 (24)
57:44 (33)
2:38 (29)
59:28 (33)
1:44 (16)
59:28  Elina Ilonen
34   Siina Kuusela
Epilän Esa
9:12 (34)
22:21 (35)
13:09 (35)
29:40 (33)
7:19 (28)
41:54 (34)
12:14 (31)
47:37 (34)
5:43 (34)
57:13 (34)
9:36 (26)
59:51 (34)
2:38 (29)
1:01:42 (34)
1:51 (23)
1:01:41  Siina Kuusela
35   Tuuli Kananen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:15 (20)
13:18 (23)
9:03 (29)
21:23 (27)
8:05 (30)
43:42 (35)
22:19 (36)
53:39 (35)
9:57 (37)
1:07:23 (35)
13:44 (34)
1:10:01 (35)
2:38 (29)
1:11:30 (35)
1:29 (3)
1:11:30  Tuuli Kananen
36   Daria Yatsenko
Belie Nochi
4:29 (24)
20:51 (34)
16:22 (36)
32:40 (36)
11:49 (35)
59:14 (36)
26:34 (37)
1:00:27 (36)
1:13 (10)
1:11:07 (36)
10:40 (29)
1:13:24 (36)
2:17 (18)
1:15:39 (36)
2:15 (36)
1:15:38  Daria Yatsenko
37   Jasmine Rosenblad
Karjaan Ura
31:21 (37)
37:13 (37)
5:52 (16)
1:05:08 (37)
27:55 (37)
1:13:25 (37)
8:17 (25)
1:15:56 (37)
2:31 (29)
1:28:50 (37)
12:54 (33)
1:31:14 (37)
2:24 (24)
1:32:57 (37)
1:43 (13)
1:32:57  Jasmine Rosenblad
   Emma Metsälä
Kalvolan Keihäs
3:19
13:05
9:46
18:23
5:18
28:08
9:45
29:36
1:28
-
-
38:06
-
39:47
1:41
disk  Emma Metsälä
   Joanna Taipalus
Rasti-Kurikka
4:43
8:53
4:10
13:11
4:18
17:59
4:48
20:11
2:12
-
-
32:54
-
34:30
1:36
disk  Joanna Taipalus
   Iris Juhola
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
47:12
-
48:58
1:46
disk  Iris Juhola
   Fia Snickars
Solf IK
2:29
8:46
6:17
26:28
17:42
31:29
5:01
33:35
2:06
-
-
42:55
-
44:44
1:49
disk  Fia Snickars
   Maria Ivanova
Belie Nochi
-
49:51
-
1:04:23
14:32
1:23:30
19:07
1:39:41
16:11
-
-
1:51:09
-
1:53:02
1:53
disk  Maria Ivanova
   Jennie Fagerholm
Karjaan Ura
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Jennie Fagerholm
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English