Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

D12TR

Nr Namn Förening   1. dag 2. dag 3. dag 4. dag 5. dag Emit
4781Elli AholaRastiketut14:22:0011:26:0013:41:0011:08:0012:33:00   40315
4782Fanni AntikainenMäntsälän Urheilijat14:16:0011:42:0013:33:0011:50:0012:13:00   153440
4783Melina AvelinHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat14:28:0011:02:0013:55:0011:52:0012:21:00   112453
4784Elin BergSolf IK15:38:0011:08:0012:27:0011:30:0013:17:00   155054
4785Ksenia DoroschykNord-WestRUS14:30:0011:06:0014:01:0010:26:0013:15:00   138840
4786Iida HaaranenIlomantsin Urheilijat14:10:0011:04:0013:17:0010:58:0013:27:00   53772
4787Ellen HeinaroHelsingin Suunnistajat15:32:0010:30:0012:25:0011:58:0013:05:00   131170
4788Elina HeinonenTurun Suunnistajat14:46:0011:30:0012:23:0011:48:0012:59:00   142282
4789Ella HilskaKarkki-Rasti15:26:0010:28:0013:47:0011:16:0012:39:00   54289
4790Saara HolopainenSuunta-Veikot15:00:0011:24:0013:49:0010:42:0012:09:00   136066
4791Elina IlonenSK Vuoksi15:02:0010:46:0012:21:0011:28:0013:45:00   153758
4792Maria IvanovaBelie NochiRUS15:10:0010:20:0012:39:0012:04:0012:45:00   70821
4793Iris JuholaLahden Suunnistajat-3715:28:0011:00:0012:17:0010:44:0013:49:00   142276
4794Tuuli KananenJämsän Retki-Veikot14:38:0011:48:0013:13:0011:44:0012:25:00   103975
4795Taika KangasSK Pohjantähti14:42:0010:58:0013:51:0011:32:0012:23:00   150535
4796Julia KarinenEspoon Suunta15:04:0010:22:0012:59:0010:46:0013:23:00   153902
4797Elina KeinänenLynx15:08:0011:52:0012:43:0010:32:0013:21:00   82668
4798Kaisa KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä14:04:0011:56:0012:37:0011:46:0013:03:00   142447
4799Klaara KontinenOK Orient14:52:0010:24:0012:53:0011:36:0013:43:00   154908
4800Tuuli KukkonenPaimion Rasti14:56:0010:10:0012:49:0011:34:0013:51:00   131939
4801Siina KuuselaEpilän Esa15:12:0010:44:0013:59:0010:30:0013:13:00   48584
4802Sonja LaitamäkiDelta14:14:0011:10:0013:57:0010:36:0013:39:00   130478
4803Petra LehtinenKauhajoen Karhu15:40:0011:20:0012:45:0010:34:0012:55:00   161463
4804Henna LehtonenTuusulan Voima-Veikot15:50:0010:42:0013:21:0011:06:0012:05:00   142588
4805Reetta LeinamoKalvolan Keihäs14:48:0011:34:0013:15:0011:18:0012:47:00   168996
4806Kati LiljaSuunta Jyväskylä15:30:0010:40:0013:11:0011:10:0013:33:00   81661
4807Aino-Maria LinnaOulaisten Huima14:26:0011:54:0013:29:0011:04:0012:37:00   128254
4808Emma MetsäläKalvolan Keihäs15:42:0010:32:0012:29:0010:20:0013:31:00   165984
4809Sanni MiettinenDelta15:16:0010:16:0013:05:0011:38:0012:53:00   153145
4810Marjaana NieminenMäntsälän Urheilijat15:18:00       48621
4811Nelli NiskanenVehkalahden Veikot15:46:0010:56:0012:19:0011:26:0012:41:00   125817
4812Aino NäpänkangasSuunta Jyväskylä14:44:0011:18:0013:45:0010:28:0012:29:00   130097
4813Anna OjalaKouvolan Suunnistajat15:24:0010:50:0012:35:0010:40:0013:47:00   129234
4814Camilla OjapaloRiihimäen Suunnistajat14:32:0011:44:0013:25:0011:24:0012:27:00   159483
4815Tatiana OleinikNorthern WindRUS15:14:0010:38:0013:09:0012:06:0012:11:00   49688
4816Aada PajulaKangasala SK14:20:0011:38:0013:23:0011:12:0012:35:00   140434
4817Aino PalmenEspoon Suunta14:06:0011:16:0013:53:0011:42:0012:43:00   135296
4818Lilja PelkonenPäijät-Rasti15:48:0010:26:0012:47:0011:20:0012:51:00   46773
4819Sanni PrittinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat15:34:0010:14:0013:01:0011:00:0013:11:00   141920
4820Jasmine RosenbladKarjaan Ura15:06:0011:32:0012:31:0010:50:0013:25:00   131130
4821Fia SnickarsSolf IK14:58:0010:34:0012:57:0012:02:0012:07:00   59304
4822Alexandra StarkSolf IK14:24:0011:46:0013:35:0010:48:0012:49:00   152049
4823Joanna TaipalusRasti-Kurikka14:40:0011:28:0012:55:00     140391
4824Tessa TähtinenPäijät-Rasti14:54:0011:22:0013:39:0010:22:0013:37:00   58265
4825Jennie FagerholmKarjaan Ura15:36:0011:12:0013:43:0010:38:0012:31:00   145467
4831Annica WeissOK77 10:52:0013:27:00     148202
4832Emilia VälimaaRasti 8815:22:0010:12:0013:03:0010:52:0013:35:00   156153
4833Daria YatsenkoBelie NochiRUS14:12:0011:14:0013:31:0011:14:0013:29:00   70827
4834Hilda YliluikkiSuomusjärven Sisu14:08:0011:40:0013:37:0010:56:0013:01:00   45866
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English